hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Leagrave railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Luton
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
LU4 9BA
Advertisement

Leagrave Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
Thameslink14:091BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave departures
Bedford13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Leagrave (Sun 2017-11-19 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Bedford
Leagrave14:0914:09
Luton14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Luton (Sun 2017-11-19 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2017-11-19 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harpenden (Sun 2017-11-19 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Harpenden
St Albans City14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to St Albans City (Sun 2017-11-19 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sun 2017-11-19 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancrs14:5214:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to London St Pancrs (Sun 2017-11-19 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to London St Pancrs
Farringdon14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Farringdon (Sun 2017-11-19 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Farringdon
London Blackfriars15:0415:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to London Blackfriars (Sun 2017-11-19 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to London Blackfriars
East Croydon15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to East Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport15:5415:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2017-11-19 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges16:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Three Bridges (Sun 2017-11-19 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:162Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave departures
Three Bridges12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Leagrave (Sun 2017-11-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Three Bridges
Leagrave14:1614:16
Harlington (Bedfordshire)14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2017-11-19 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Flitwick (Sun 2017-11-19 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Flitwick
Bedford14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Bedford (Sun 2017-11-19 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:251BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave departures
Bedford14:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Leagrave (Sun 2017-11-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Bedford
Leagrave14:2514:25
Luton14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Luton (Sun 2017-11-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2017-11-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harpenden (Sun 2017-11-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Harpenden
St Albans City14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to St Albans City (Sun 2017-11-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sun 2017-11-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancrs15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to London St Pancrs (Sun 2017-11-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to London St Pancrs
Farringdon15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Farringdon (Sun 2017-11-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Farringdon
London Blackfriars15:2015:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to London Blackfriars (Sun 2017-11-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to London Blackfriars
East Croydon15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to East Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2017-11-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Three Bridges (Sun 2017-11-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Three Bridges
Balcombe16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Balcombe (Sun 2017-11-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Balcombe
Haywards Heath16:2816:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Haywards Heath (Sun 2017-11-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Burgess Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Hassocks (Sun 2017-11-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Hassocks
Brighton16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Brighton (Sun 2017-11-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:322BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave departures
Brighton12:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Leagrave (Sun 2017-11-19 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Brighton
Leagrave14:3214:32
Harlington (Bedfordshire)14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2017-11-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Flitwick (Sun 2017-11-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Flitwick
Bedford14:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Bedford (Sun 2017-11-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:391BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave departures
Bedford14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Leagrave (Sun 2017-11-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Bedford
Leagrave14:3914:39
Luton14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Luton (Sun 2017-11-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2017-11-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harpenden (Sun 2017-11-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Harpenden
St Albans City14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to St Albans City (Sun 2017-11-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sun 2017-11-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancrs15:2215:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to London St Pancrs (Sun 2017-11-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to London St Pancrs
Farringdon15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Farringdon (Sun 2017-11-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Farringdon
London Blackfriars15:3415:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to London Blackfriars (Sun 2017-11-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to London Blackfriars
East Croydon16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to East Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport16:2416:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2017-11-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges16:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Three Bridges (Sun 2017-11-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:462Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave departures
Three Bridges12:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Leagrave (Sun 2017-11-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Three Bridges
Leagrave14:4614:46
Harlington (Bedfordshire)14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2017-11-19 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Flitwick (Sun 2017-11-19 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Flitwick
Bedford15:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Bedford (Sun 2017-11-19 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
Thameslink14:091BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave arrivals
Bedford13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Leagrave (Sun 2017-11-19 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Leagrave (Sun 2017-11-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Sun 2017-11-19 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave14:0914:09
Three Bridges16:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Three Bridges (Sun 2017-11-19 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:162Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave arrivals
Three Bridges12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Leagrave (Sun 2017-11-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Leagrave (Sun 2017-11-19 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon12:4312:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Leagrave (Sun 2017-11-19 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from East Croydon
London Blackfriars13:1913:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Leagrave (Sun 2017-11-19 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from London Blackfriars
Farringdon13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Leagrave (Sun 2017-11-19 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancrs13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancrs to Leagrave (Sun 2017-11-19 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from London St Pancrs
West Hampstead Thameslink13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Leagrave (Sun 2017-11-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Leagrave (Sun 2017-11-19 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Leagrave (Sun 2017-11-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Leagrave (Sun 2017-11-19 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Leagrave (Sun 2017-11-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Luton
Leagrave14:1614:16
Bedford14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Bedford (Sun 2017-11-19 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:251BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave arrivals
Bedford14:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Leagrave (Sun 2017-11-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Leagrave (Sun 2017-11-19 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Sun 2017-11-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave14:2514:25
Brighton16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Brighton (Sun 2017-11-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:322BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave arrivals
Brighton12:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Leagrave (Sun 2017-11-19 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Leagrave (Sun 2017-11-19 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Leagrave (Sun 2017-11-19 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Leagrave (Sun 2017-11-19 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Leagrave (Sun 2017-11-19 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Haywards Heath
Three Bridges12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Leagrave (Sun 2017-11-19 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Leagrave (Sun 2017-11-19 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Leagrave (Sun 2017-11-19 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from East Croydon
London Blackfriars13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Leagrave (Sun 2017-11-19 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from London Blackfriars
Farringdon13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Leagrave (Sun 2017-11-19 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancrs13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancrs to Leagrave (Sun 2017-11-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from London St Pancrs
West Hampstead Thameslink13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Leagrave (Sun 2017-11-19 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Leagrave (Sun 2017-11-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Leagrave (Sun 2017-11-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Leagrave (Sun 2017-11-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Leagrave (Sun 2017-11-19 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Luton
Leagrave14:3214:32
Bedford14:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Bedford (Sun 2017-11-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:391BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave arrivals
Bedford14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Leagrave (Sun 2017-11-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Leagrave (Sun 2017-11-19 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Sun 2017-11-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave14:3914:39
Three Bridges16:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Three Bridges (Sun 2017-11-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:462Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave arrivals
Three Bridges12:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Leagrave (Sun 2017-11-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Leagrave (Sun 2017-11-19 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Leagrave (Sun 2017-11-19 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from East Croydon
London Blackfriars13:4913:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Leagrave (Sun 2017-11-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from London Blackfriars
Farringdon13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Leagrave (Sun 2017-11-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancrs14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancrs to Leagrave (Sun 2017-11-19 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from London St Pancrs
West Hampstead Thameslink14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Leagrave (Sun 2017-11-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Leagrave (Sun 2017-11-19 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Leagrave (Sun 2017-11-19 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Leagrave (Sun 2017-11-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Leagrave (Sun 2017-11-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Luton
Leagrave14:4614:46
Bedford15:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Bedford (Sun 2017-11-19 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T052Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us