hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lochluichart railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Highland
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
IV23 2PZ
Advertisement

Lochluichart Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
ScotRail14:41InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochluichart departures
Inverness13:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Lochluichart (Sat 2017-11-18 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Inverness
Lochluichart14:4114:41
Achanalt14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Achanalt (Sat 2017-11-18 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Achanalt
Achnasheen14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Achnasheen (Sat 2017-11-18 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Achnasheen
Achnashellach15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Achnashellach (Sat 2017-11-18 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Achnashellach
Strathcarron15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Strathcarron (Sat 2017-11-18 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Strathcarron
Attadale15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Attadale (Sat 2017-11-18 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Attadale
Stromeferry15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Stromeferry (Sat 2017-11-18 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Stromeferry
Duncraig15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Duncraig (Sat 2017-11-18 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Duncraig
Plockton15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Plockton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Plockton
Duirinish16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Duirinish (Sat 2017-11-18 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Duirinish
Kyle Of Lochalsh16:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2017-11-18 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail15:16Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochluichart departures
Kyle Of Lochalsh13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Lochluichart (Sat 2017-11-18 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Lochluichart15:1615:16
Garve15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Garve (Sat 2017-11-18 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Garve
Dingwall15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Dingwall (Sat 2017-11-18 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Conon Bridge (Sat 2017-11-18 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Muir Of Ord (Sat 2017-11-18 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Beauly (Sat 2017-11-18 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Beauly
Inverness16:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Inverness (Sat 2017-11-18 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail18:42Kyle Of LochalshElginCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochluichart departures
Kyle Of Lochalsh17:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Lochluichart (Sat 2017-11-18 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Lochluichart18:4218:42
Garve18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Garve (Sat 2017-11-18 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Garve
Dingwall19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Dingwall (Sat 2017-11-18 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Conon Bridge (Sat 2017-11-18 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Muir Of Ord (Sat 2017-11-18 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Beauly (Sat 2017-11-18 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Beauly
Inverness20:0020:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Inverness (Sat 2017-11-18 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Inverness
Nairn20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Nairn (Sat 2017-11-18 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Nairn
Forres20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Forres (Sat 2017-11-18 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Forres
Elgin20:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Elgin (Sat 2017-11-18 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Elgin
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail19:01InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochluichart departures
Inverness17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Lochluichart (Sat 2017-11-18 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Inverness
Lochluichart19:0119:01
Achanalt19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Achanalt (Sat 2017-11-18 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Achanalt
Achnasheen19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Achnasheen (Sat 2017-11-18 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Achnasheen
Achnashellach19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Achnashellach (Sat 2017-11-18 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Achnashellach
Strathcarron19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Strathcarron (Sat 2017-11-18 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Strathcarron
Attadale19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Attadale (Sat 2017-11-18 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Attadale
Stromeferry20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Stromeferry (Sat 2017-11-18 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Stromeferry
Duncraig20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Duncraig (Sat 2017-11-18 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Duncraig
Plockton20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Plockton (Sat 2017-11-18 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Plockton
Duirinish20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Duirinish (Sat 2017-11-18 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Duirinish
Kyle Of Lochalsh20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2017-11-18 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Sunday, 19th November
ScotRail12:07InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochluichart departures
Inverness10:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Lochluichart (Sun 2017-11-19 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Inverness
Lochluichart12:0712:07
Achanalt12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Achanalt (Sun 2017-11-19 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Achanalt
Achnasheen12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Achnasheen (Sun 2017-11-19 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Achnasheen
Achnashellach12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Achnashellach (Sun 2017-11-19 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Achnashellach
Strathcarron12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Strathcarron (Sun 2017-11-19 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Strathcarron
Attadale12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Attadale (Sun 2017-11-19 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Attadale
Stromeferry13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Stromeferry (Sun 2017-11-19 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Stromeferry
Duncraig13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Duncraig (Sun 2017-11-19 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Duncraig
Plockton13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Plockton (Sun 2017-11-19 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Plockton
Duirinish13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Duirinish (Sun 2017-11-19 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Duirinish
Kyle Of Lochalsh13:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sun 2017-11-19 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail16:41Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochluichart departures
Kyle Of Lochalsh15:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Lochluichart (Sun 2017-11-19 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Lochluichart16:4116:41
Garve16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Garve (Sun 2017-11-19 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Garve
Dingwall17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Dingwall (Sun 2017-11-19 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Conon Bridge (Sun 2017-11-19 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Muir Of Ord (Sun 2017-11-19 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Beauly (Sun 2017-11-19 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Beauly
Inverness17:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Inverness (Sun 2017-11-19 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
ScotRail14:41InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochluichart arrivals
Inverness13:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Lochluichart (Sat 2017-11-18 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Inverness
Beauly13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Lochluichart (Sat 2017-11-18 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Lochluichart (Sat 2017-11-18 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Lochluichart (Sat 2017-11-18 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall14:0814:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Lochluichart (Sat 2017-11-18 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Dingwall
Garve14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Lochluichart (Sat 2017-11-18 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Garve
Lochluichart14:4114:41
Kyle Of Lochalsh16:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2017-11-18 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail15:16Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochluichart arrivals
Kyle Of Lochalsh13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Lochluichart (Sat 2017-11-18 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Duirinish13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Lochluichart (Sat 2017-11-18 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Duirinish
Plockton13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plockton to Lochluichart (Sat 2017-11-18 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Plockton
Duncraig14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Lochluichart (Sat 2017-11-18 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Duncraig
Stromeferry14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stromeferry to Lochluichart (Sat 2017-11-18 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Stromeferry
Attadale14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Lochluichart (Sat 2017-11-18 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Attadale
Strathcarron14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strathcarron to Lochluichart (Sat 2017-11-18 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Strathcarron
Achnashellach14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnashellach to Lochluichart (Sat 2017-11-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Achnashellach
Achnasheen14:5815:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnasheen to Lochluichart (Sat 2017-11-18 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Achnasheen
Achanalt15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achanalt to Lochluichart (Sat 2017-11-18 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Achanalt
Lochluichart15:1615:16
Inverness16:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Inverness (Sat 2017-11-18 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail18:42Kyle Of LochalshElginCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochluichart arrivals
Kyle Of Lochalsh17:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Lochluichart (Sat 2017-11-18 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Duirinish17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Lochluichart (Sat 2017-11-18 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Duirinish
Plockton17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plockton to Lochluichart (Sat 2017-11-18 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Plockton
Duncraig17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Lochluichart (Sat 2017-11-18 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Duncraig
Stromeferry17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stromeferry to Lochluichart (Sat 2017-11-18 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Stromeferry
Attadale17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Lochluichart (Sat 2017-11-18 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Attadale
Strathcarron17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strathcarron to Lochluichart (Sat 2017-11-18 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Strathcarron
Achnashellach18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnashellach to Lochluichart (Sat 2017-11-18 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Achnashellach
Achnasheen18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnasheen to Lochluichart (Sat 2017-11-18 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Achnasheen
Achanalt18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achanalt to Lochluichart (Sat 2017-11-18 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Achanalt
Lochluichart18:4218:42
Elgin20:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Elgin (Sat 2017-11-18 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Elgin
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail19:01InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochluichart arrivals
Inverness17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Lochluichart (Sat 2017-11-18 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Inverness
Beauly18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Lochluichart (Sat 2017-11-18 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Lochluichart (Sat 2017-11-18 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Lochluichart (Sat 2017-11-18 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Lochluichart (Sat 2017-11-18 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Dingwall
Garve18:5118:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Lochluichart (Sat 2017-11-18 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Garve
Lochluichart19:0119:01
Kyle Of Lochalsh20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2017-11-18 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Sunday, 19th November
ScotRail12:07InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochluichart arrivals
Inverness10:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Lochluichart (Sun 2017-11-19 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Inverness
Beauly11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Lochluichart (Sun 2017-11-19 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Lochluichart (Sun 2017-11-19 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Lochluichart (Sun 2017-11-19 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Lochluichart (Sun 2017-11-19 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Dingwall
Garve11:5611:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Lochluichart (Sun 2017-11-19 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Garve
Lochluichart12:0712:07
Kyle Of Lochalsh13:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sun 2017-11-19 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail16:41Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochluichart arrivals
Kyle Of Lochalsh15:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Lochluichart (Sun 2017-11-19 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Duirinish15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Lochluichart (Sun 2017-11-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Duirinish
Plockton15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plockton to Lochluichart (Sun 2017-11-19 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Plockton
Duncraig15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Lochluichart (Sun 2017-11-19 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Duncraig
Stromeferry15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stromeferry to Lochluichart (Sun 2017-11-19 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Stromeferry
Attadale15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Lochluichart (Sun 2017-11-19 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Attadale
Strathcarron15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strathcarron to Lochluichart (Sun 2017-11-19 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Strathcarron
Achnashellach16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnashellach to Lochluichart (Sun 2017-11-19 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Achnashellach
Achnasheen16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnasheen to Lochluichart (Sun 2017-11-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Achnasheen
Achanalt16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achanalt to Lochluichart (Sun 2017-11-19 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Achanalt
Lochluichart16:4116:41
Inverness17:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Inverness (Sun 2017-11-19 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us