hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lochluichart railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Highland
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
IV23 2PZ
Advertisement

Lochluichart Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
ScotRail15:16Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochluichart departures
Kyle Of Lochalsh13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Lochluichart (Wed 2017-11-22 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Lochluichart15:1615:16
Garve15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Garve (Wed 2017-11-22 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Garve
Dingwall15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Dingwall (Wed 2017-11-22 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Conon Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Muir Of Ord (Wed 2017-11-22 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Beauly (Wed 2017-11-22 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Beauly
Inverness16:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Inverness (Wed 2017-11-22 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail18:41Kyle Of LochalshElginCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochluichart departures
Kyle Of Lochalsh17:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Lochluichart (Wed 2017-11-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Lochluichart18:4118:41
Garve18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Garve (Wed 2017-11-22 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Garve
Dingwall19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Dingwall (Wed 2017-11-22 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Conon Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Muir Of Ord (Wed 2017-11-22 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Beauly (Wed 2017-11-22 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Beauly
Inverness20:0020:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Inverness (Wed 2017-11-22 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Inverness
Nairn20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Nairn (Wed 2017-11-22 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Nairn
Forres20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Forres (Wed 2017-11-22 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Forres
Elgin20:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Elgin (Wed 2017-11-22 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Elgin
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail19:02InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochluichart departures
Inverness17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Lochluichart (Wed 2017-11-22 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Inverness
Lochluichart19:0219:02
Achanalt19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Achanalt (Wed 2017-11-22 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Achanalt
Achnasheen19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Achnasheen (Wed 2017-11-22 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Achnasheen
Achnashellach19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Achnashellach (Wed 2017-11-22 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Achnashellach
Strathcarron19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Strathcarron (Wed 2017-11-22 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Strathcarron
Attadale19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Attadale (Wed 2017-11-22 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Attadale
Stromeferry20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Stromeferry (Wed 2017-11-22 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Stromeferry
Duncraig20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Duncraig (Wed 2017-11-22 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Duncraig
Plockton20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Plockton (Wed 2017-11-22 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Plockton
Duirinish20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Duirinish (Wed 2017-11-22 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Duirinish
Kyle Of Lochalsh20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Wed 2017-11-22 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thursday, 23rd November
ScotRail07:42Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochluichart departures
Kyle Of Lochalsh06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Lochluichart (Thu 2017-11-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Lochluichart07:4207:42
Garve07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Garve (Thu 2017-11-23 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Garve
Dingwall08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Dingwall (Thu 2017-11-23 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Conon Bridge (Thu 2017-11-23 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Muir Of Ord (Thu 2017-11-23 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Beauly (Thu 2017-11-23 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Beauly
Inverness08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Inverness (Thu 2017-11-23 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail09:59InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochluichart departures
Inverness08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Lochluichart (Thu 2017-11-23 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Inverness
Lochluichart09:5909:59
Achanalt10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Achanalt (Thu 2017-11-23 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Achanalt
Achnasheen10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Achnasheen (Thu 2017-11-23 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Achnasheen
Achnashellach10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Achnashellach (Thu 2017-11-23 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Achnashellach
Strathcarron10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Strathcarron (Thu 2017-11-23 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Strathcarron
Attadale10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Attadale (Thu 2017-11-23 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Attadale
Stromeferry11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Stromeferry (Thu 2017-11-23 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Stromeferry
Duncraig11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Duncraig (Thu 2017-11-23 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Duncraig
Plockton11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Plockton (Thu 2017-11-23 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Plockton
Duirinish11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Duirinish (Thu 2017-11-23 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Duirinish
Kyle Of Lochalsh11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Thu 2017-11-23 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail12:02InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochluichart departures
Inverness10:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Lochluichart (Thu 2017-11-23 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Inverness
Lochluichart12:0212:02
Achanalt12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Achanalt (Thu 2017-11-23 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Achanalt
Achnasheen12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Achnasheen (Thu 2017-11-23 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Achnasheen
Achnashellach12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Achnashellach (Thu 2017-11-23 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Achnashellach
Strathcarron12:5012:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Strathcarron (Thu 2017-11-23 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Strathcarron
Attadale12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Attadale (Thu 2017-11-23 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Attadale
Stromeferry13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Stromeferry (Thu 2017-11-23 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Stromeferry
Duncraig13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Duncraig (Thu 2017-11-23 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Duncraig
Plockton13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Plockton (Thu 2017-11-23 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Plockton
Duirinish13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Duirinish (Thu 2017-11-23 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Duirinish
Kyle Of Lochalsh13:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Thu 2017-11-23 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
ScotRail15:16Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochluichart arrivals
Kyle Of Lochalsh13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Lochluichart (Wed 2017-11-22 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Duirinish13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Lochluichart (Wed 2017-11-22 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Duirinish
Plockton13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plockton to Lochluichart (Wed 2017-11-22 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Plockton
Duncraig14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Lochluichart (Wed 2017-11-22 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Duncraig
Stromeferry14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stromeferry to Lochluichart (Wed 2017-11-22 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Stromeferry
Attadale14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Lochluichart (Wed 2017-11-22 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Attadale
Strathcarron14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strathcarron to Lochluichart (Wed 2017-11-22 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Strathcarron
Achnashellach14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnashellach to Lochluichart (Wed 2017-11-22 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Achnashellach
Achnasheen14:5815:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnasheen to Lochluichart (Wed 2017-11-22 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Achnasheen
Achanalt15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achanalt to Lochluichart (Wed 2017-11-22 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Achanalt
Lochluichart15:1615:16
Inverness16:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Inverness (Wed 2017-11-22 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail18:41Kyle Of LochalshElginCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochluichart arrivals
Kyle Of Lochalsh17:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Lochluichart (Wed 2017-11-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Duirinish17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Lochluichart (Wed 2017-11-22 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Duirinish
Plockton17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plockton to Lochluichart (Wed 2017-11-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Plockton
Duncraig17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Lochluichart (Wed 2017-11-22 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Duncraig
Stromeferry17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stromeferry to Lochluichart (Wed 2017-11-22 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Stromeferry
Attadale17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Lochluichart (Wed 2017-11-22 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Attadale
Strathcarron17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strathcarron to Lochluichart (Wed 2017-11-22 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Strathcarron
Achnashellach18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnashellach to Lochluichart (Wed 2017-11-22 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Achnashellach
Achnasheen18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnasheen to Lochluichart (Wed 2017-11-22 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Achnasheen
Achanalt18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achanalt to Lochluichart (Wed 2017-11-22 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Achanalt
Lochluichart18:4118:41
Elgin20:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Elgin (Wed 2017-11-22 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Elgin
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail19:02InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochluichart arrivals
Inverness17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Lochluichart (Wed 2017-11-22 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Inverness
Beauly18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Lochluichart (Wed 2017-11-22 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Lochluichart (Wed 2017-11-22 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Lochluichart (Wed 2017-11-22 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Lochluichart (Wed 2017-11-22 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Dingwall
Garve18:5118:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Lochluichart (Wed 2017-11-22 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Garve
Lochluichart19:0219:02
Kyle Of Lochalsh20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Wed 2017-11-22 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thursday, 23rd November
ScotRail07:42Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochluichart arrivals
Kyle Of Lochalsh06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Lochluichart (Thu 2017-11-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Duirinish06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Lochluichart (Thu 2017-11-23 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Duirinish
Plockton06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plockton to Lochluichart (Thu 2017-11-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Plockton
Duncraig06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Lochluichart (Thu 2017-11-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Duncraig
Stromeferry06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stromeferry to Lochluichart (Thu 2017-11-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Stromeferry
Attadale06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Lochluichart (Thu 2017-11-23 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Attadale
Strathcarron06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strathcarron to Lochluichart (Thu 2017-11-23 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Strathcarron
Achnashellach07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnashellach to Lochluichart (Thu 2017-11-23 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Achnashellach
Achnasheen07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnasheen to Lochluichart (Thu 2017-11-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Achnasheen
Achanalt07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achanalt to Lochluichart (Thu 2017-11-23 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Achanalt
Lochluichart07:4207:42
Inverness08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Inverness (Thu 2017-11-23 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail09:59InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochluichart arrivals
Inverness08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Lochluichart (Thu 2017-11-23 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Inverness
Beauly09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Lochluichart (Thu 2017-11-23 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Lochluichart (Thu 2017-11-23 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Lochluichart (Thu 2017-11-23 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Lochluichart (Thu 2017-11-23 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Dingwall
Garve09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Lochluichart (Thu 2017-11-23 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Garve
Lochluichart09:5909:59
Kyle Of Lochalsh11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Thu 2017-11-23 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail12:02InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochluichart arrivals
Inverness10:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Lochluichart (Thu 2017-11-23 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Inverness
Beauly11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Lochluichart (Thu 2017-11-23 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Lochluichart (Thu 2017-11-23 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Lochluichart (Thu 2017-11-23 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Lochluichart (Thu 2017-11-23 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Dingwall
Garve11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Lochluichart (Thu 2017-11-23 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Garve
Lochluichart12:0212:02
Kyle Of Lochalsh13:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Thu 2017-11-23 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us