hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Long Buckby railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Northamptonshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Daventry
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
NN6 7PF
Advertisement

Long Buckby Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
London Midland15:06London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Long Buckby departures
London Euston13:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Long Buckby (Wed 2017-11-22 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from London Euston
Long Buckby15:0615:06
Rugby15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Rugby (Wed 2017-11-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Rugby
Coventry15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Coventry (Wed 2017-11-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Coventry
Canley15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Canley (Wed 2017-11-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Canley
Tile Hill15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Tile Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Tile Hill
Berkswell15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Berkswell (Wed 2017-11-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Berkswell
Birmingham International15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Birmingham International (Wed 2017-11-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Marston Green (Wed 2017-11-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Marston Green
Lea Hall15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Lea Hall (Wed 2017-11-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Lea Hall
Stechford15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Stechford (Wed 2017-11-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Stechford
Birmingham New Street16:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2017-11-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland15:08Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Long Buckby departures
Birmingham New Street14:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Long Buckby (Wed 2017-11-22 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Long Buckby15:0815:08
Northampton15:2015:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Northampton (Wed 2017-11-22 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Northampton
Wolverton15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Wolverton (Wed 2017-11-22 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Milton Keynes Central (Wed 2017-11-22 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley15:4415:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Bletchley (Wed 2017-11-22 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Leighton Buzzard (Wed 2017-11-22 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Leighton Buzzard
London Euston16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to London Euston (Wed 2017-11-22 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:21Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Long Buckby departures
Birmingham New Street14:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Long Buckby (Wed 2017-11-22 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Long Buckby15:2115:21
Northampton15:3315:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Northampton (Wed 2017-11-22 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Northampton
Milton Keynes Central16:0416:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Milton Keynes Central (Wed 2017-11-22 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Milton Keynes Central
Watford Junction16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Watford Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Watford Junction
London Euston16:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to London Euston (Wed 2017-11-22 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:27London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Long Buckby departures
London Euston14:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Long Buckby (Wed 2017-11-22 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from London Euston
Long Buckby15:2715:27
Rugby15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Rugby (Wed 2017-11-22 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Rugby
Coventry15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Coventry (Wed 2017-11-22 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Coventry
Tile Hill15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Tile Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Tile Hill
Hampton-In-Arden16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2017-11-22 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Birmingham International (Wed 2017-11-22 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Marston Green (Wed 2017-11-22 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street16:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2017-11-22 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:41Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Long Buckby departures
Birmingham New Street14:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Long Buckby (Wed 2017-11-22 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Long Buckby15:4115:41
Northampton15:5616:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Northampton (Wed 2017-11-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Northampton
Wolverton16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Wolverton (Wed 2017-11-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central16:2016:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Milton Keynes Central (Wed 2017-11-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Bletchley (Wed 2017-11-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Leighton Buzzard (Wed 2017-11-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Leighton Buzzard
Berkhamsted16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Berkhamsted (Wed 2017-11-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Hemel Hempstead (Wed 2017-11-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Hemel Hempstead
Watford Junction16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Watford Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Watford Junction
London Euston17:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to London Euston (Wed 2017-11-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:48NorthamptonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Long Buckby departures
Northampton15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Long Buckby (Wed 2017-11-22 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby15:4815:48
Rugby15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Rugby (Wed 2017-11-22 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Rugby
Coventry16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Coventry (Wed 2017-11-22 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Coventry
Canley16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Canley (Wed 2017-11-22 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Canley
Tile Hill16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Tile Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Tile Hill
Berkswell16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Berkswell (Wed 2017-11-22 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2017-11-22 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Birmingham International (Wed 2017-11-22 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Marston Green (Wed 2017-11-22 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street16:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2017-11-22 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
London Midland15:06London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Long Buckby arrivals
London Euston13:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Long Buckby (Wed 2017-11-22 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from London Euston
Watford Junction14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Long Buckby (Wed 2017-11-22 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Watford Junction
Milton Keynes Central14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Long Buckby (Wed 2017-11-22 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Northampton14:4014:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Long Buckby (Wed 2017-11-22 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby15:0615:06
Birmingham New Street16:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2017-11-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland15:08Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Long Buckby arrivals
Birmingham New Street14:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Long Buckby (Wed 2017-11-22 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Stechford14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Long Buckby (Wed 2017-11-22 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Stechford
Lea Hall14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Long Buckby (Wed 2017-11-22 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Lea Hall
Marston Green14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Long Buckby (Wed 2017-11-22 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Long Buckby (Wed 2017-11-22 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Long Buckby (Wed 2017-11-22 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Long Buckby (Wed 2017-11-22 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Berkswell
Tile Hill14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Long Buckby (Wed 2017-11-22 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Tile Hill
Canley14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Long Buckby (Wed 2017-11-22 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Canley
Coventry14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Long Buckby (Wed 2017-11-22 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Coventry
Rugby14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Long Buckby (Wed 2017-11-22 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Rugby
Long Buckby15:0815:08
London Euston16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to London Euston (Wed 2017-11-22 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:21Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Long Buckby arrivals
Birmingham New Street14:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Long Buckby (Wed 2017-11-22 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Marston Green14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Long Buckby (Wed 2017-11-22 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Long Buckby (Wed 2017-11-22 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Long Buckby (Wed 2017-11-22 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Tile Hill14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Long Buckby (Wed 2017-11-22 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Tile Hill
Coventry15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Long Buckby (Wed 2017-11-22 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Coventry
Rugby15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Long Buckby (Wed 2017-11-22 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Rugby
Long Buckby15:2115:21
London Euston16:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to London Euston (Wed 2017-11-22 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:27London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Long Buckby arrivals
London Euston14:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Long Buckby (Wed 2017-11-22 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from London Euston
Leighton Buzzard14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Long Buckby (Wed 2017-11-22 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Long Buckby (Wed 2017-11-22 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Long Buckby (Wed 2017-11-22 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Long Buckby (Wed 2017-11-22 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton15:1015:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Long Buckby (Wed 2017-11-22 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby15:2715:27
Birmingham New Street16:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2017-11-22 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:41Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Long Buckby arrivals
Birmingham New Street14:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Long Buckby (Wed 2017-11-22 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Marston Green15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Long Buckby (Wed 2017-11-22 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Long Buckby (Wed 2017-11-22 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Birmingham International
Berkswell15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Long Buckby (Wed 2017-11-22 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Berkswell
Tile Hill15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Long Buckby (Wed 2017-11-22 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Tile Hill
Canley15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Long Buckby (Wed 2017-11-22 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Canley
Coventry15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Long Buckby (Wed 2017-11-22 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Coventry
Rugby15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Long Buckby (Wed 2017-11-22 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Rugby
Long Buckby15:4115:41
London Euston17:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to London Euston (Wed 2017-11-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:48NorthamptonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Long Buckby arrivals
Northampton15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Long Buckby (Wed 2017-11-22 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby15:4815:48
Birmingham New Street16:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2017-11-22 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T066Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Watford Junction, Milton Keynes, Northampton and West Midlands
Timetable T068Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Northampton - Coventry - Birmingham - Wolverhampton - Stafford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us