hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Largs railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Ayrshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
KA30 8AN
Advertisement

Largs Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
ScotRail18:522LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs departures
Largs18:52
Fairlie18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Fairlie (Tue 2017-11-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Fairlie
West Kilbride19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to West Kilbride (Tue 2017-11-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2017-11-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Saltcoats (Tue 2017-11-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Saltcoats
Stevenston19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Stevenston (Tue 2017-11-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Stevenston
Kilwinning19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Kilwinning (Tue 2017-11-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Kilwinning
Dalry19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Dalry (Tue 2017-11-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Dalry
Glengarnock19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glengarnock (Tue 2017-11-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Glengarnock
Milliken Park19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Milliken Park (Tue 2017-11-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2017-11-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Paisley Gilmour Street (Tue 2017-11-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central19:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glasgow Central (Tue 2017-11-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail19:521LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs departures
Largs19:52
Fairlie19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Fairlie (Tue 2017-11-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Fairlie
West Kilbride20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to West Kilbride (Tue 2017-11-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2017-11-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Saltcoats (Tue 2017-11-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Saltcoats
Stevenston20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Stevenston (Tue 2017-11-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Stevenston
Kilwinning20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Kilwinning (Tue 2017-11-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Kilwinning
Dalry20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Dalry (Tue 2017-11-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Dalry
Glengarnock20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glengarnock (Tue 2017-11-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Glengarnock
Milliken Park20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Milliken Park (Tue 2017-11-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2017-11-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Paisley Gilmour Street (Tue 2017-11-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central20:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glasgow Central (Tue 2017-11-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail20:522LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs departures
Largs20:52
Fairlie20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Fairlie (Tue 2017-11-21 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Fairlie
West Kilbride21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to West Kilbride (Tue 2017-11-21 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2017-11-21 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Saltcoats (Tue 2017-11-21 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Saltcoats
Stevenston21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Stevenston (Tue 2017-11-21 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Stevenston
Kilwinning21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Kilwinning (Tue 2017-11-21 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Kilwinning
Dalry21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Dalry (Tue 2017-11-21 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Dalry
Glengarnock21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glengarnock (Tue 2017-11-21 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Glengarnock
Milliken Park21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Milliken Park (Tue 2017-11-21 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2017-11-21 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Paisley Gilmour Street (Tue 2017-11-21 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central21:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glasgow Central (Tue 2017-11-21 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail21:522LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs departures
Largs21:52
Fairlie21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Fairlie (Tue 2017-11-21 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Fairlie
West Kilbride22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to West Kilbride (Tue 2017-11-21 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2017-11-21 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Saltcoats (Tue 2017-11-21 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Saltcoats
Stevenston22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Stevenston (Tue 2017-11-21 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Stevenston
Kilwinning22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Kilwinning (Tue 2017-11-21 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Kilwinning
Dalry22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Dalry (Tue 2017-11-21 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Dalry
Glengarnock22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glengarnock (Tue 2017-11-21 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Glengarnock
Milliken Park22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Milliken Park (Tue 2017-11-21 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2017-11-21 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Paisley Gilmour Street (Tue 2017-11-21 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glasgow Central (Tue 2017-11-21 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail22:522LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs departures
Largs22:52
Fairlie22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Fairlie (Tue 2017-11-21 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Fairlie
West Kilbride23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to West Kilbride (Tue 2017-11-21 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2017-11-21 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Saltcoats (Tue 2017-11-21 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Saltcoats
Stevenston23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Stevenston (Tue 2017-11-21 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Stevenston
Kilwinning23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Kilwinning (Tue 2017-11-21 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Kilwinning
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2017-11-21 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Paisley Gilmour Street (Tue 2017-11-21 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central23:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glasgow Central (Tue 2017-11-21 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Wednesday, 22nd November
ScotRail06:422LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs departures
Largs06:42
Fairlie06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Fairlie (Wed 2017-11-22 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Fairlie
West Kilbride06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to West Kilbride (Wed 2017-11-22 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Ardrossan South Beach (Wed 2017-11-22 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Saltcoats (Wed 2017-11-22 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Saltcoats
Stevenston07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Stevenston (Wed 2017-11-22 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Stevenston
Kilwinning07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Kilwinning (Wed 2017-11-22 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Kilwinning
Dalry07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Dalry (Wed 2017-11-22 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Dalry
Glengarnock07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glengarnock (Wed 2017-11-22 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Glengarnock
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Paisley Gilmour Street (Wed 2017-11-22 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Hillington West (Wed 2017-11-22 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Hillington West
Glasgow Central07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glasgow Central (Wed 2017-11-22 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
ScotRail18:202Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs arrivals
Glasgow Central17:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Milliken Park
Kilwinning17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from West Kilbride
Fairlie18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Fairlie
Largs18:20
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail18:441Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs arrivals
Glasgow Central17:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Glengarnock18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glengarnock
Kilwinning18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from West Kilbride
Fairlie18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Fairlie
Largs18:44
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail19:451Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs arrivals
Glasgow Central18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Glengarnock19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glengarnock
Kilwinning19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from West Kilbride
Fairlie19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Fairlie
Largs19:45
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail20:442Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs arrivals
Glasgow Central19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Milliken Park
Glengarnock20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glengarnock
Dalry20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Dalry
Kilwinning20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from West Kilbride
Fairlie20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Fairlie
Largs20:44
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail21:442Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs arrivals
Glasgow Central20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Milliken Park
Glengarnock21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glengarnock
Dalry21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Dalry
Kilwinning21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from West Kilbride
Fairlie21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Fairlie
Largs21:44
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail22:442Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs arrivals
Glasgow Central21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Milliken Park
Glengarnock22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glengarnock
Dalry22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Dalry
Kilwinning22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from West Kilbride
Fairlie22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Largs (Tue 2017-11-21 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Fairlie
Largs22:44
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us