hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Largs railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Ayrshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
KA30 8AN
Advertisement

Largs Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
ScotRail16:482LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs departures
Largs16:48
Fairlie16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Fairlie (Sat 2017-11-18 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Fairlie
West Kilbride16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to West Kilbride (Sat 2017-11-18 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Ardrossan South Beach (Sat 2017-11-18 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Saltcoats (Sat 2017-11-18 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Saltcoats
Stevenston17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Stevenston (Sat 2017-11-18 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Stevenston
Kilwinning17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Kilwinning (Sat 2017-11-18 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Kilwinning
Paisley Gilmour Street17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Paisley Gilmour Street (Sat 2017-11-18 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central17:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glasgow Central (Sat 2017-11-18 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail17:332LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs departures
Largs17:33
Fairlie17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Fairlie (Sat 2017-11-18 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Fairlie
West Kilbride17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to West Kilbride (Sat 2017-11-18 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Ardrossan South Beach (Sat 2017-11-18 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Saltcoats (Sat 2017-11-18 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Saltcoats
Stevenston17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Stevenston (Sat 2017-11-18 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Stevenston
Kilwinning17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Kilwinning (Sat 2017-11-18 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Kilwinning
Dalry18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Dalry (Sat 2017-11-18 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Dalry
Glengarnock18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glengarnock (Sat 2017-11-18 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Lochwinnoch (Sat 2017-11-18 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrewshire)18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Sat 2017-11-18 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Milliken Park (Sat 2017-11-18 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Sat 2017-11-18 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Paisley Gilmour Street (Sat 2017-11-18 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central18:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glasgow Central (Sat 2017-11-18 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail18:522LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs departures
Largs18:52
Fairlie18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Fairlie (Sat 2017-11-18 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Fairlie
West Kilbride19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to West Kilbride (Sat 2017-11-18 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Ardrossan South Beach (Sat 2017-11-18 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Saltcoats (Sat 2017-11-18 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Saltcoats
Stevenston19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Stevenston (Sat 2017-11-18 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Stevenston
Kilwinning19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Kilwinning (Sat 2017-11-18 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Kilwinning
Dalry19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Dalry (Sat 2017-11-18 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Dalry
Glengarnock19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glengarnock (Sat 2017-11-18 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Glengarnock
Milliken Park19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Milliken Park (Sat 2017-11-18 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Sat 2017-11-18 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Paisley Gilmour Street (Sat 2017-11-18 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central19:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glasgow Central (Sat 2017-11-18 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail19:521LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs departures
Largs19:52
Fairlie19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Fairlie (Sat 2017-11-18 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Fairlie
West Kilbride20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to West Kilbride (Sat 2017-11-18 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Ardrossan South Beach (Sat 2017-11-18 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Saltcoats (Sat 2017-11-18 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Saltcoats
Stevenston20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Stevenston (Sat 2017-11-18 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Stevenston
Kilwinning20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Kilwinning (Sat 2017-11-18 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Kilwinning
Dalry20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Dalry (Sat 2017-11-18 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Dalry
Glengarnock20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glengarnock (Sat 2017-11-18 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Glengarnock
Milliken Park20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Milliken Park (Sat 2017-11-18 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Sat 2017-11-18 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Paisley Gilmour Street (Sat 2017-11-18 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central20:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glasgow Central (Sat 2017-11-18 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail20:522LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs departures
Largs20:52
Fairlie20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Fairlie (Sat 2017-11-18 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Fairlie
West Kilbride21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to West Kilbride (Sat 2017-11-18 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Ardrossan South Beach (Sat 2017-11-18 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Saltcoats (Sat 2017-11-18 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Saltcoats
Stevenston21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Stevenston (Sat 2017-11-18 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Stevenston
Kilwinning21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Kilwinning (Sat 2017-11-18 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Kilwinning
Dalry21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Dalry (Sat 2017-11-18 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Dalry
Glengarnock21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glengarnock (Sat 2017-11-18 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Glengarnock
Milliken Park21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Milliken Park (Sat 2017-11-18 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Sat 2017-11-18 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Paisley Gilmour Street (Sat 2017-11-18 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central21:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glasgow Central (Sat 2017-11-18 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail21:522LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs departures
Largs21:52
Fairlie21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Fairlie (Sat 2017-11-18 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Fairlie
West Kilbride22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to West Kilbride (Sat 2017-11-18 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Ardrossan South Beach (Sat 2017-11-18 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Saltcoats (Sat 2017-11-18 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Saltcoats
Stevenston22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Stevenston (Sat 2017-11-18 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Stevenston
Kilwinning22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Kilwinning (Sat 2017-11-18 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Kilwinning
Dalry22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Dalry (Sat 2017-11-18 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Dalry
Glengarnock22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glengarnock (Sat 2017-11-18 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Glengarnock
Milliken Park22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Milliken Park (Sat 2017-11-18 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Sat 2017-11-18 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Paisley Gilmour Street (Sat 2017-11-18 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glasgow Central (Sat 2017-11-18 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
ScotRail16:422Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs arrivals
Glasgow Central15:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Glengarnock16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glengarnock
Kilwinning16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from West Kilbride
Fairlie16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Fairlie
Largs16:42
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail17:262Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs arrivals
Glasgow Central16:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Kilwinning16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats17:0517:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from West Kilbride
Fairlie17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Fairlie
Largs17:26
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail18:172Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs arrivals
Glasgow Central17:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrewshire)17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Glengarnock17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glengarnock
Dalry17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Dalry
Kilwinning17:5017:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from West Kilbride
Fairlie18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Fairlie
Largs18:17
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail18:441Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs arrivals
Glasgow Central17:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Glengarnock18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glengarnock
Kilwinning18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from West Kilbride
Fairlie18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Fairlie
Largs18:44
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail19:451Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs arrivals
Glasgow Central18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Glengarnock19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glengarnock
Kilwinning19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from West Kilbride
Fairlie19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Fairlie
Largs19:45
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail20:442Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs arrivals
Glasgow Central19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Milliken Park
Glengarnock20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glengarnock
Dalry20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Dalry
Kilwinning20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from West Kilbride
Fairlie20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Largs (Sat 2017-11-18 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Fairlie
Largs20:44
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us