hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Laindon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Basildon
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS15 6AB
Advertisement

Laindon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
c2c13:593London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon departures
London Fenchurch Street13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Laindon13:5813:59
Basildon14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Basildon (Sun 2017-11-19 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Basildon
Pitsea14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Pitsea (Sun 2017-11-19 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Benfleet (Sun 2017-11-19 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2017-11-19 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Chalkwell (Sun 2017-11-19 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Westcliff (Sun 2017-11-19 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend Central (Sun 2017-11-19 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Southend Central
Southend East14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend East (Sun 2017-11-19 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Thorpe Bay (Sun 2017-11-19 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2017-11-19 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:111ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon departures
Shoeburyness13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Laindon14:1114:11
West Horndon14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Horndon (Sun 2017-11-19 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to West Horndon
Upminster14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Upminster (Sun 2017-11-19 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Upminster
Barking14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Barking (Sun 2017-11-19 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Barking
West Ham14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Ham (Sun 2017-11-19 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to West Ham
Limehouse14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Limehouse (Sun 2017-11-19 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street14:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2017-11-19 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:293London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon departures
London Fenchurch Street13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Laindon14:2814:29
Basildon14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Basildon (Sun 2017-11-19 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Basildon
Pitsea14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Pitsea (Sun 2017-11-19 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Benfleet (Sun 2017-11-19 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2017-11-19 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Chalkwell (Sun 2017-11-19 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Westcliff (Sun 2017-11-19 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend Central (Sun 2017-11-19 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Southend Central
Southend East14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend East (Sun 2017-11-19 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Thorpe Bay (Sun 2017-11-19 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2017-11-19 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:411ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon departures
Shoeburyness14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Laindon14:4114:41
West Horndon14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Horndon (Sun 2017-11-19 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to West Horndon
Upminster14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Upminster (Sun 2017-11-19 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Upminster
Barking14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Barking (Sun 2017-11-19 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Barking
West Ham15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Ham (Sun 2017-11-19 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to West Ham
Limehouse15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Limehouse (Sun 2017-11-19 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street15:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2017-11-19 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:593London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon departures
London Fenchurch Street14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Laindon14:5814:59
Basildon15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Basildon (Sun 2017-11-19 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Basildon
Pitsea15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Pitsea (Sun 2017-11-19 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Benfleet (Sun 2017-11-19 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2017-11-19 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Chalkwell (Sun 2017-11-19 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Westcliff (Sun 2017-11-19 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend Central (Sun 2017-11-19 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Southend Central
Southend East15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend East (Sun 2017-11-19 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Thorpe Bay (Sun 2017-11-19 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2017-11-19 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c15:111ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon departures
Shoeburyness14:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Laindon15:1115:11
West Horndon15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Horndon (Sun 2017-11-19 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to West Horndon
Upminster15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Upminster (Sun 2017-11-19 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Upminster
Barking15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Barking (Sun 2017-11-19 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Barking
West Ham15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Ham (Sun 2017-11-19 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to West Ham
Limehouse15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Limehouse (Sun 2017-11-19 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street15:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2017-11-19 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
c2c13:583London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from West Ham
Barking13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Barking
Upminster13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon13:5813:59
Shoeburyness14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2017-11-19 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:111ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon arrivals
Shoeburyness13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Basildon
Laindon14:1114:11
London Fenchurch Street14:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2017-11-19 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:283London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from West Ham
Barking14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Barking
Upminster14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon14:2814:29
Shoeburyness15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2017-11-19 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:411ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon arrivals
Shoeburyness14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Basildon
Laindon14:4114:41
London Fenchurch Street15:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2017-11-19 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:583London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from West Ham
Barking14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Barking
Upminster14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon14:5814:59
Shoeburyness15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2017-11-19 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c15:111ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon arrivals
Shoeburyness14:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Basildon
Laindon15:1115:11
London Fenchurch Street15:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2017-11-19 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us