hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Laindon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Basildon
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS15 6AB
Advertisement

Laindon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
c2c21:593London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon departures
London Fenchurch Street21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Laindon21:5821:59
Basildon22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Basildon (Sun 2017-11-19 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Basildon
Pitsea22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Pitsea (Sun 2017-11-19 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Benfleet (Sun 2017-11-19 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2017-11-19 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Chalkwell (Sun 2017-11-19 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Westcliff (Sun 2017-11-19 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend Central (Sun 2017-11-19 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Southend Central
Southend East22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend East (Sun 2017-11-19 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Thorpe Bay (Sun 2017-11-19 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2017-11-19 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c22:111ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon departures
Shoeburyness21:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Laindon22:1122:11
West Horndon22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Horndon (Sun 2017-11-19 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to West Horndon
Upminster22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Upminster (Sun 2017-11-19 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Upminster
Barking22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Barking (Sun 2017-11-19 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Barking
West Ham22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Ham (Sun 2017-11-19 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to West Ham
Limehouse22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Limehouse (Sun 2017-11-19 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street22:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2017-11-19 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c22:293London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon departures
London Fenchurch Street21:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Laindon22:2822:29
Basildon22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Basildon (Sun 2017-11-19 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Basildon
Pitsea22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Pitsea (Sun 2017-11-19 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Benfleet (Sun 2017-11-19 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2017-11-19 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Chalkwell (Sun 2017-11-19 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Westcliff (Sun 2017-11-19 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend Central (Sun 2017-11-19 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Southend Central
Southend East22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend East (Sun 2017-11-19 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Thorpe Bay (Sun 2017-11-19 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2017-11-19 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c22:411ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon departures
Shoeburyness22:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Laindon22:4122:41
West Horndon22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Horndon (Sun 2017-11-19 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to West Horndon
Upminster22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Upminster (Sun 2017-11-19 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Upminster
Barking22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Barking (Sun 2017-11-19 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Barking
West Ham23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Ham (Sun 2017-11-19 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to West Ham
Limehouse23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Limehouse (Sun 2017-11-19 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street23:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2017-11-19 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c22:593London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon departures
London Fenchurch Street22:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Laindon22:5822:59
Basildon23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Basildon (Sun 2017-11-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Basildon
Pitsea23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Pitsea (Sun 2017-11-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Benfleet (Sun 2017-11-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2017-11-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Chalkwell (Sun 2017-11-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Westcliff (Sun 2017-11-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend Central (Sun 2017-11-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Southend Central
Southend East23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend East (Sun 2017-11-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Thorpe Bay (Sun 2017-11-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness23:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2017-11-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c23:111ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon departures
Shoeburyness22:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Laindon23:1123:11
West Horndon23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Horndon (Sun 2017-11-19 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to West Horndon
Upminster23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Upminster (Sun 2017-11-19 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Upminster
Barking23:2923:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Barking (Sun 2017-11-19 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Barking
West Ham23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Ham (Sun 2017-11-19 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to West Ham
Limehouse23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Limehouse (Sun 2017-11-19 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street23:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2017-11-19 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
c2c21:583London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from West Ham
Barking21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Barking
Upminster21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon21:5821:59
Shoeburyness22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2017-11-19 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c22:111ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon arrivals
Shoeburyness21:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Basildon
Laindon22:1122:11
London Fenchurch Street22:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2017-11-19 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c22:283London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street21:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from West Ham
Barking22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Barking
Upminster22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon22:2822:29
Shoeburyness23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2017-11-19 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c22:411ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon arrivals
Shoeburyness22:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Basildon
Laindon22:4122:41
London Fenchurch Street23:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2017-11-19 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c22:583London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street22:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from West Ham
Barking22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Barking
Upminster22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon22:5822:59
Shoeburyness23:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2017-11-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c23:111ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon arrivals
Shoeburyness22:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Basildon
Laindon23:1123:11
London Fenchurch Street23:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2017-11-19 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us