hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kew Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hounslow
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW8 0JA
Advertisement

Kew Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
South West Trains10:56WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge departures
Weybridge10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Weybridge
Kew Bridge10:5610:56
Chiswick10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Chiswick (Wed 2017-11-22 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes (Wed 2017-11-22 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Putney (Wed 2017-11-22 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2017-11-22 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Clapham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2017-11-22 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Vauxhall (Wed 2017-11-22 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-11-22 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:05London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge departures
London Waterloo10:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Kew Bridge11:0511:05
Brentford11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Wed 2017-11-22 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Syon Lane (Wed 2017-11-22 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Isleworth (Wed 2017-11-22 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow11:1511:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Hounslow (Wed 2017-11-22 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Hounslow
Whitton (London)11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Whitton (London) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham11:2611:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Twickenham (Wed 2017-11-22 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Richmond (London) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to North Sheen (Wed 2017-11-22 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to North Sheen
Mortlake11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Mortlake (Wed 2017-11-22 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Mortlake
Barnes11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes (Wed 2017-11-22 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Putney (Wed 2017-11-22 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2017-11-22 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Clapham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Vauxhall (Wed 2017-11-22 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-11-22 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:11London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge departures
London Waterloo10:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Kew Bridge11:1111:11
Chiswick11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Chiswick (Wed 2017-11-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes (Wed 2017-11-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Putney (Wed 2017-11-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2017-11-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Clapham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Vauxhall (Wed 2017-11-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-11-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:20London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge departures
London Waterloo10:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Kew Bridge11:2011:20
Brentford11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Wed 2017-11-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Syon Lane (Wed 2017-11-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Isleworth (Wed 2017-11-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Hounslow (Wed 2017-11-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Hounslow
Feltham11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Feltham (Wed 2017-11-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Staines (Wed 2017-11-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Staines
Egham11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Egham (Wed 2017-11-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Egham
Virginia Water11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Virginia Water (Wed 2017-11-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Chertsey (Wed 2017-11-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Chertsey
Addlestone12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Addlestone (Wed 2017-11-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Addlestone
Weybridge12:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Weybridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:26WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge departures
Weybridge10:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Weybridge
Kew Bridge11:2611:26
Chiswick11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Chiswick (Wed 2017-11-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes (Wed 2017-11-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Putney (Wed 2017-11-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2017-11-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Clapham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Vauxhall (Wed 2017-11-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-11-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:35London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge departures
London Waterloo11:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Kew Bridge11:3511:35
Brentford11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Wed 2017-11-22 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Syon Lane (Wed 2017-11-22 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Isleworth (Wed 2017-11-22 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow11:4511:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Hounslow (Wed 2017-11-22 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Hounslow
Whitton (London)11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Whitton (London) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham11:5611:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Twickenham (Wed 2017-11-22 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Richmond (London) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to North Sheen (Wed 2017-11-22 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to North Sheen
Mortlake12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Mortlake (Wed 2017-11-22 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Mortlake
Barnes12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes (Wed 2017-11-22 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Putney (Wed 2017-11-22 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2017-11-22 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Clapham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Vauxhall (Wed 2017-11-22 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-11-22 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
South West Trains10:56WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge arrivals
Weybridge10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water10:1510:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Egham
Staines10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge10:5610:56
London Waterloo11:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-11-22 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:05London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo10:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge11:0511:05
London Waterloo12:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-11-22 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:11London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo10:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Whitton (London)
Hounslow10:5811:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge11:1111:11
London Waterloo11:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-11-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:20London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo10:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge11:2011:20
Weybridge12:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Weybridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:26WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge arrivals
Weybridge10:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water10:4510:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Egham
Staines11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge11:2611:26
London Waterloo11:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-11-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:35London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo11:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge11:3511:35
London Waterloo12:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-11-22 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T149Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us