hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kent House railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR3 1JD
Advertisement

Kent House Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
Southeastern21:142OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House departures
Orpington20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Kent House (Tue 2017-11-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Orpington
Kent House21:1421:14
Penge East21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Penge East (Tue 2017-11-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Penge East
Sydenham Hill21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Sydenham Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to West Dulwich (Tue 2017-11-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to West Dulwich
Herne Hill21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Herne Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Herne Hill
Brixton21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Brixton (Tue 2017-11-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Brixton
London Victoria21:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Tue 2017-11-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:143London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House departures
London Victoria20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kent House (Tue 2017-11-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from London Victoria
Kent House21:1421:14
Beckenham Junction21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Beckenham Junction (Tue 2017-11-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Shortlands (Tue 2017-11-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Shortlands
Bromley South21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Bromley South (Tue 2017-11-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Bromley South
Bickley21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Bickley (Tue 2017-11-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Bickley
Petts Wood21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Petts Wood (Tue 2017-11-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Petts Wood
Orpington21:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Orpington (Tue 2017-11-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:293London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House departures
London Victoria21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kent House (Tue 2017-11-21 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from London Victoria
Kent House21:2921:29
Beckenham Junction21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Beckenham Junction (Tue 2017-11-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Shortlands (Tue 2017-11-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Shortlands
Bromley South21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Bromley South (Tue 2017-11-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Bromley South
Bickley21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Bickley (Tue 2017-11-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Bickley
Petts Wood21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Petts Wood (Tue 2017-11-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Petts Wood
Orpington21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Orpington (Tue 2017-11-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:292OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House departures
Orpington21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Kent House (Tue 2017-11-21 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Orpington
Kent House21:2921:29
Penge East21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Penge East (Tue 2017-11-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Penge East
Sydenham Hill21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Sydenham Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to West Dulwich (Tue 2017-11-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to West Dulwich
Herne Hill21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Herne Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Herne Hill
Brixton21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Brixton (Tue 2017-11-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Brixton
London Victoria21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Tue 2017-11-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:442OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House departures
Orpington21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Kent House (Tue 2017-11-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Orpington
Kent House21:4421:44
Penge East21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Penge East (Tue 2017-11-21 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Penge East
Sydenham Hill21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Sydenham Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to West Dulwich (Tue 2017-11-21 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to West Dulwich
Herne Hill21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Herne Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Herne Hill
Brixton21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Brixton (Tue 2017-11-21 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Brixton
London Victoria22:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Tue 2017-11-21 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:443London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House departures
London Victoria21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kent House (Tue 2017-11-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from London Victoria
Kent House21:4421:44
Beckenham Junction21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Beckenham Junction (Tue 2017-11-21 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Shortlands (Tue 2017-11-21 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Shortlands
Bromley South21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Bromley South (Tue 2017-11-21 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Bromley South
Bickley21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Bickley (Tue 2017-11-21 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Bickley
Petts Wood22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Petts Wood (Tue 2017-11-21 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Petts Wood
Orpington22:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Orpington (Tue 2017-11-21 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
Southeastern21:143London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House arrivals
London Victoria20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kent House (Tue 2017-11-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Kent House (Tue 2017-11-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Brixton
Herne Hill21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Kent House (Tue 2017-11-21 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Herne Hill
West Dulwich21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Kent House (Tue 2017-11-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from West Dulwich
Sydenham Hill21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to Kent House (Tue 2017-11-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Sydenham Hill
Penge East21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to Kent House (Tue 2017-11-21 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Penge East
Kent House21:1421:14
Orpington21:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Orpington (Tue 2017-11-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:142OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House arrivals
Orpington20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Kent House (Tue 2017-11-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Kent House (Tue 2017-11-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Kent House (Tue 2017-11-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kent House (Tue 2017-11-21 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Kent House (Tue 2017-11-21 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to Kent House (Tue 2017-11-21 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House21:1421:14
London Victoria21:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Tue 2017-11-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:293London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House arrivals
London Victoria21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kent House (Tue 2017-11-21 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Kent House (Tue 2017-11-21 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Brixton
Herne Hill21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Kent House (Tue 2017-11-21 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Herne Hill
West Dulwich21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Kent House (Tue 2017-11-21 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from West Dulwich
Sydenham Hill21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to Kent House (Tue 2017-11-21 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Sydenham Hill
Penge East21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to Kent House (Tue 2017-11-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Penge East
Kent House21:2921:29
Orpington21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Orpington (Tue 2017-11-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:292OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House arrivals
Orpington21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Kent House (Tue 2017-11-21 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Kent House (Tue 2017-11-21 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Kent House (Tue 2017-11-21 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kent House (Tue 2017-11-21 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Kent House (Tue 2017-11-21 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to Kent House (Tue 2017-11-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House21:2921:29
London Victoria21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Tue 2017-11-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:443London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House arrivals
London Victoria21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kent House (Tue 2017-11-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Kent House (Tue 2017-11-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Brixton
Herne Hill21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Kent House (Tue 2017-11-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Herne Hill
West Dulwich21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Kent House (Tue 2017-11-21 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from West Dulwich
Sydenham Hill21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to Kent House (Tue 2017-11-21 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Sydenham Hill
Penge East21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to Kent House (Tue 2017-11-21 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Penge East
Kent House21:4421:44
Orpington22:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Orpington (Tue 2017-11-21 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:442OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House arrivals
Orpington21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Kent House (Tue 2017-11-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Kent House (Tue 2017-11-21 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Kent House (Tue 2017-11-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kent House (Tue 2017-11-21 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Kent House (Tue 2017-11-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to Kent House (Tue 2017-11-21 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House21:4421:44
London Victoria22:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Tue 2017-11-21 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us