hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kenton railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Kenton Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brent
Managed by:
London Underground
Postcode:
HA3 0JA
Advertisement

Kenton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
LUL Bakerloo Line09:482Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton departures
Queens Park (London)09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kenton (Mon 2017-11-20 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kenton09:4809:48
Harrow & Wealdstone09:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2017-11-20 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line09:542Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton departures
Queens Park (London)09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kenton (Mon 2017-11-20 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kenton09:5409:54
Harrow & Wealdstone09:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2017-11-20 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line09:541Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton departures
Harrow & Wealdstone09:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Mon 2017-11-20 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton09:5409:54
South Kenton09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to South Kenton (Mon 2017-11-20 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to South Kenton
North Wembley09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to North Wembley (Mon 2017-11-20 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Wembley Central (Mon 2017-11-20 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Mon 2017-11-20 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harlesden (Mon 2017-11-20 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Willesden Junction (Mon 2017-11-20 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kensal Green (Mon 2017-11-20 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Mon 2017-11-20 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground09:591Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton departures
Watford Junction09:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kenton (Mon 2017-11-20 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Watford Junction
Kenton09:5909:59
South Kenton10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to South Kenton (Mon 2017-11-20 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to South Kenton
North Wembley10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to North Wembley (Mon 2017-11-20 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Wembley Central (Mon 2017-11-20 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Mon 2017-11-20 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harlesden (Mon 2017-11-20 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Willesden Junction (Mon 2017-11-20 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kensal Green (Mon 2017-11-20 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Mon 2017-11-20 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2017-11-20 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to South Hampstead (Mon 2017-11-20 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to South Hampstead
London Euston10:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to London Euston (Mon 2017-11-20 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:042London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton departures
London Euston09:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kenton (Mon 2017-11-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from London Euston
Kenton10:0410:04
Harrow & Wealdstone10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2017-11-20 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Headstone Lane (Mon 2017-11-20 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Hatch End (Mon 2017-11-20 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Carpenders Park (Mon 2017-11-20 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Bushey (Mon 2017-11-20 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Bushey
Watford High Street10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Watford High Street (Mon 2017-11-20 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction10:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Watford Junction (Mon 2017-11-20 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line10:051Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton departures
Harrow & Wealdstone10:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Mon 2017-11-20 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton10:0510:05
South Kenton10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to South Kenton (Mon 2017-11-20 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to South Kenton
North Wembley10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to North Wembley (Mon 2017-11-20 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Wembley Central (Mon 2017-11-20 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Mon 2017-11-20 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harlesden (Mon 2017-11-20 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Willesden Junction (Mon 2017-11-20 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kensal Green (Mon 2017-11-20 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Mon 2017-11-20 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
LUL Bakerloo Line09:482Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton arrivals
Queens Park (London)09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kenton (Mon 2017-11-20 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Kenton (Mon 2017-11-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kenton (Mon 2017-11-20 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kenton (Mon 2017-11-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kenton (Mon 2017-11-20 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kenton (Mon 2017-11-20 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kenton (Mon 2017-11-20 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kenton (Mon 2017-11-20 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton09:4809:48
Harrow & Wealdstone09:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2017-11-20 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line09:542Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton arrivals
Queens Park (London)09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kenton (Mon 2017-11-20 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Kenton (Mon 2017-11-20 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kenton (Mon 2017-11-20 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kenton (Mon 2017-11-20 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kenton (Mon 2017-11-20 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kenton (Mon 2017-11-20 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kenton (Mon 2017-11-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kenton (Mon 2017-11-20 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton09:5409:54
Harrow & Wealdstone09:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2017-11-20 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line09:541Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton arrivals
Harrow & Wealdstone09:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Mon 2017-11-20 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton09:5409:54
Queens Park (London)10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Mon 2017-11-20 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground09:591Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton arrivals
Watford Junction09:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kenton (Mon 2017-11-20 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kenton (Mon 2017-11-20 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Kenton (Mon 2017-11-20 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kenton (Mon 2017-11-20 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Kenton (Mon 2017-11-20 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Kenton (Mon 2017-11-20 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Mon 2017-11-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton09:5909:59
London Euston10:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to London Euston (Mon 2017-11-20 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:042London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton arrivals
London Euston09:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kenton (Mon 2017-11-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Kenton (Mon 2017-11-20 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kenton (Mon 2017-11-20 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kenton (Mon 2017-11-20 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Kenton (Mon 2017-11-20 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kenton (Mon 2017-11-20 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kenton (Mon 2017-11-20 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kenton (Mon 2017-11-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kenton (Mon 2017-11-20 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kenton (Mon 2017-11-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kenton (Mon 2017-11-20 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton10:0410:04
Watford Junction10:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Watford Junction (Mon 2017-11-20 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line10:051Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton arrivals
Harrow & Wealdstone10:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Mon 2017-11-20 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton10:0510:05
Queens Park (London)10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Mon 2017-11-20 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us