hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kemsing railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sevenoaks
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN15 6YP
Advertisement

Kemsing Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
Southeastern11:33London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing departures
London Victoria10:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kemsing (Wed 2017-11-22 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from London Victoria
Kemsing11:3311:33
Borough Green & Wrotham11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2017-11-22 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to West Malling (Wed 2017-11-22 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to West Malling
East Malling11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to East Malling (Wed 2017-11-22 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to East Malling
Barming11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Barming (Wed 2017-11-22 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Barming
Maidstone East11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Maidstone East (Wed 2017-11-22 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bearsted (Wed 2017-11-22 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Bearsted
Ashford International12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Ashford International (Wed 2017-11-22 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:55Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing departures
Ashford International11:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Kemsing (Wed 2017-11-22 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Ashford International
Kemsing11:5511:55
Otford12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Otford (Wed 2017-11-22 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Otford
Swanley12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Swanley (Wed 2017-11-22 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to St Mary Cray (Wed 2017-11-22 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bromley South (Wed 2017-11-22 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Bromley South
London Victoria12:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to London Victoria (Wed 2017-11-22 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:33London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing departures
London Victoria11:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kemsing (Wed 2017-11-22 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from London Victoria
Kemsing12:3312:33
Borough Green & Wrotham12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2017-11-22 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to West Malling (Wed 2017-11-22 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to West Malling
East Malling12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to East Malling (Wed 2017-11-22 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to East Malling
Barming12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Barming (Wed 2017-11-22 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Barming
Maidstone East12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Maidstone East (Wed 2017-11-22 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bearsted (Wed 2017-11-22 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Bearsted
Ashford International13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Ashford International (Wed 2017-11-22 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:55Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing departures
Ashford International12:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Kemsing (Wed 2017-11-22 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Ashford International
Kemsing12:5512:55
Otford13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Otford (Wed 2017-11-22 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Otford
Swanley13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Swanley (Wed 2017-11-22 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to St Mary Cray (Wed 2017-11-22 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bromley South (Wed 2017-11-22 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Bromley South
London Victoria13:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to London Victoria (Wed 2017-11-22 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:33London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing departures
London Victoria12:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kemsing (Wed 2017-11-22 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from London Victoria
Kemsing13:3313:33
Borough Green & Wrotham13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2017-11-22 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to West Malling (Wed 2017-11-22 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to West Malling
East Malling13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to East Malling (Wed 2017-11-22 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to East Malling
Barming13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Barming (Wed 2017-11-22 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Barming
Maidstone East13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Maidstone East (Wed 2017-11-22 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bearsted (Wed 2017-11-22 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Bearsted
Ashford International14:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Ashford International (Wed 2017-11-22 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:55Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing departures
Ashford International13:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Kemsing (Wed 2017-11-22 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Ashford International
Kemsing13:5513:55
Otford14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Otford (Wed 2017-11-22 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Otford
Swanley14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Swanley (Wed 2017-11-22 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to St Mary Cray (Wed 2017-11-22 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bromley South (Wed 2017-11-22 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Bromley South
London Victoria14:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to London Victoria (Wed 2017-11-22 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
Southeastern11:33London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing arrivals
London Victoria10:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kemsing (Wed 2017-11-22 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kemsing (Wed 2017-11-22 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Kemsing (Wed 2017-11-22 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Kemsing (Wed 2017-11-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Swanley
Otford11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Kemsing (Wed 2017-11-22 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Otford
Kemsing11:3311:33
Ashford International12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Ashford International (Wed 2017-11-22 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:55Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing arrivals
Ashford International11:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Kemsing (Wed 2017-11-22 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Kemsing (Wed 2017-11-22 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Kemsing (Wed 2017-11-22 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Kemsing (Wed 2017-11-22 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Barming
East Malling11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Kemsing (Wed 2017-11-22 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from East Malling
West Malling11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Kemsing (Wed 2017-11-22 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Kemsing (Wed 2017-11-22 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing11:5511:55
London Victoria12:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to London Victoria (Wed 2017-11-22 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:33London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing arrivals
London Victoria11:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kemsing (Wed 2017-11-22 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kemsing (Wed 2017-11-22 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Kemsing (Wed 2017-11-22 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Kemsing (Wed 2017-11-22 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Swanley
Otford12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Kemsing (Wed 2017-11-22 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Otford
Kemsing12:3312:33
Ashford International13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Ashford International (Wed 2017-11-22 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:55Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing arrivals
Ashford International12:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Kemsing (Wed 2017-11-22 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Kemsing (Wed 2017-11-22 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Kemsing (Wed 2017-11-22 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Kemsing (Wed 2017-11-22 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Barming
East Malling12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Kemsing (Wed 2017-11-22 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from East Malling
West Malling12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Kemsing (Wed 2017-11-22 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Kemsing (Wed 2017-11-22 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing12:5512:55
London Victoria13:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to London Victoria (Wed 2017-11-22 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:33London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing arrivals
London Victoria12:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kemsing (Wed 2017-11-22 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kemsing (Wed 2017-11-22 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Kemsing (Wed 2017-11-22 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Kemsing (Wed 2017-11-22 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Swanley
Otford13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Kemsing (Wed 2017-11-22 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Otford
Kemsing13:3313:33
Ashford International14:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Ashford International (Wed 2017-11-22 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:55Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing arrivals
Ashford International13:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Kemsing (Wed 2017-11-22 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Kemsing (Wed 2017-11-22 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Kemsing (Wed 2017-11-22 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Kemsing (Wed 2017-11-22 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Barming
East Malling13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Kemsing (Wed 2017-11-22 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from East Malling
West Malling13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Kemsing (Wed 2017-11-22 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Kemsing (Wed 2017-11-22 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing13:5513:55
London Victoria14:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to London Victoria (Wed 2017-11-22 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us