hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kempton Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW16 5BX
Advertisement

Kempton Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
South West Trains17:47SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park departures
Shepperton17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Shepperton
Kempton Park17:4717:47
Hampton (London)17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Hampton (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Fulwell (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Fulwell
Teddington17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Teddington (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Hampton Wick (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Kingston (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Kingston
Norbiton18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Norbiton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Norbiton
New Malden18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to New Malden (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to New Malden
Raynes Park18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Raynes Park (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Wimbledon (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Earlsfield (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Clapham Junction (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Vauxhall (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:56London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park departures
London Waterloo17:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kempton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Kempton Park17:5617:56
Sunbury17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Sunbury (Tue 2017-11-21 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Upper Halliford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton18:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:17SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park departures
Shepperton18:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Shepperton
Kempton Park18:1718:17
Hampton (London)18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Hampton (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Fulwell (Tue 2017-11-21 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Fulwell
Teddington18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Teddington (Tue 2017-11-21 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Hampton Wick (Tue 2017-11-21 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Kingston (Tue 2017-11-21 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Kingston
Norbiton18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Norbiton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Norbiton
New Malden18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to New Malden (Tue 2017-11-21 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to New Malden
Raynes Park18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Raynes Park (Tue 2017-11-21 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Wimbledon (Tue 2017-11-21 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Earlsfield (Tue 2017-11-21 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Clapham Junction (Tue 2017-11-21 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Vauxhall (Tue 2017-11-21 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Tue 2017-11-21 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:27London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park departures
London Waterloo17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kempton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Kempton Park18:2718:27
Sunbury18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Sunbury (Tue 2017-11-21 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Upper Halliford (Tue 2017-11-21 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton18:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:43SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park departures
Shepperton18:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Shepperton
Kempton Park18:4318:43
Hampton (London)18:4618:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Hampton (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Fulwell (Tue 2017-11-21 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Fulwell
Teddington18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Teddington (Tue 2017-11-21 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Hampton Wick (Tue 2017-11-21 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Kingston (Tue 2017-11-21 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Kingston
Norbiton19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Norbiton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Norbiton
New Malden19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to New Malden (Tue 2017-11-21 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to New Malden
Raynes Park19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Raynes Park (Tue 2017-11-21 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Wimbledon (Tue 2017-11-21 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Earlsfield (Tue 2017-11-21 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Clapham Junction (Tue 2017-11-21 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Vauxhall (Tue 2017-11-21 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Tue 2017-11-21 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:57London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park departures
London Waterloo18:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kempton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Kempton Park18:5718:57
Sunbury18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Sunbury (Tue 2017-11-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Upper Halliford (Tue 2017-11-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
South West Trains17:47SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park arrivals
Shepperton17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kempton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park17:4717:47
London Waterloo18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:56London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park arrivals
London Waterloo17:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kempton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kempton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kempton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kempton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kempton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kempton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kempton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kempton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Kempton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kempton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kempton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kempton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Kempton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park17:5617:56
Shepperton18:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:17SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park arrivals
Shepperton18:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kempton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park18:1718:17
London Waterloo19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Tue 2017-11-21 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:27London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park arrivals
London Waterloo17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kempton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kempton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kempton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kempton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kempton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kempton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kempton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kempton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Kempton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kempton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kempton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kempton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Kempton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park18:2718:27
Shepperton18:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:43SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park arrivals
Shepperton18:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kempton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park18:4318:43
London Waterloo19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Tue 2017-11-21 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:57London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park arrivals
London Waterloo18:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kempton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kempton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kempton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kempton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kempton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kempton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kempton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kempton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Kempton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kempton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kempton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kempton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Kempton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park18:5718:57
Shepperton19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us