hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kempston Hardwick railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Bedfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bedford
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
MK43 9NR
Advertisement

Kempston Hardwick Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
London Midland15:05BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempston Hardwick departures
Bedford14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2017-11-22 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Bedford
Kempston Hardwick15:0415:05
Stewartby15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Stewartby (Wed 2017-11-22 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Stewartby
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Lidlington15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Lidlington (Wed 2017-11-22 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Lidlington
Ridgmont15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Ridgmont (Wed 2017-11-22 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Ridgmont
Aspley Guise15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Aspley Guise (Wed 2017-11-22 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Aspley Guise
Woburn Sands15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Woburn Sands (Wed 2017-11-22 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Woburn Sands
Bow Brickhill15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Bow Brickhill (Wed 2017-11-22 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Bow Brickhill
Fenny Stratford15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2017-11-22 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Fenny Stratford
Bletchley15:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Bletchley (Wed 2017-11-22 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland15:33BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempston Hardwick departures
Bletchley15:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2017-11-22 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Bletchley
Kempston Hardwick15:3315:33
Bedford St Johns15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Bedford St Johns (Wed 2017-11-22 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford15:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Bedford (Wed 2017-11-22 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland16:05BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempston Hardwick departures
Bedford15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2017-11-22 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Bedford
Kempston Hardwick16:0416:05
Stewartby16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Stewartby (Wed 2017-11-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Stewartby
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Lidlington16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Lidlington (Wed 2017-11-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Lidlington
Ridgmont16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Ridgmont (Wed 2017-11-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Ridgmont
Aspley Guise16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Aspley Guise (Wed 2017-11-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Aspley Guise
Woburn Sands16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Woburn Sands (Wed 2017-11-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Woburn Sands
Bow Brickhill16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Bow Brickhill (Wed 2017-11-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Bow Brickhill
Fenny Stratford16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2017-11-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Fenny Stratford
Bletchley16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Bletchley (Wed 2017-11-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland16:23BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempston Hardwick departures
Bletchley15:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2017-11-22 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Bletchley
Kempston Hardwick16:2316:23
Bedford St Johns16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Bedford St Johns (Wed 2017-11-22 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford16:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Bedford (Wed 2017-11-22 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland16:50BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempston Hardwick departures
Bedford16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2017-11-22 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Bedford
Kempston Hardwick16:4916:50
Stewartby16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Stewartby (Wed 2017-11-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Stewartby
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Lidlington17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Lidlington (Wed 2017-11-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Lidlington
Ridgmont17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Ridgmont (Wed 2017-11-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Ridgmont
Aspley Guise17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Aspley Guise (Wed 2017-11-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Aspley Guise
Woburn Sands17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Woburn Sands (Wed 2017-11-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Woburn Sands
Bow Brickhill17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Bow Brickhill (Wed 2017-11-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Bow Brickhill
Fenny Stratford17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2017-11-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Fenny Stratford
Bletchley17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Bletchley (Wed 2017-11-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland17:23BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempston Hardwick departures
Bletchley16:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2017-11-22 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Bletchley
Kempston Hardwick17:2317:23
Bedford St Johns17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Bedford St Johns (Wed 2017-11-22 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Bedford (Wed 2017-11-22 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
London Midland15:04BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempston Hardwick arrivals
Bedford14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2017-11-22 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Bedford
Bedford St Johns14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford St Johns to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2017-11-22 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Bedford St Johns
Kempston Hardwick15:0415:05
Bletchley15:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Bletchley (Wed 2017-11-22 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland15:33BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempston Hardwick arrivals
Bletchley15:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2017-11-22 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2017-11-22 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Fenny Stratford
Bow Brickhill15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2017-11-22 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2017-11-22 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2017-11-22 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Aspley Guise
Ridgmont15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2017-11-22 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Ridgmont
Lidlington15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2017-11-22 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Lidlington
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2017-11-22 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Stewartby15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2017-11-22 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Stewartby
Kempston Hardwick15:3315:33
Bedford15:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Bedford (Wed 2017-11-22 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland16:04BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempston Hardwick arrivals
Bedford15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2017-11-22 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Bedford
Bedford St Johns15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford St Johns to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2017-11-22 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Bedford St Johns
Kempston Hardwick16:0416:05
Bletchley16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Bletchley (Wed 2017-11-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland16:23BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempston Hardwick arrivals
Bletchley15:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2017-11-22 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2017-11-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Fenny Stratford
Bow Brickhill15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2017-11-22 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2017-11-22 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2017-11-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Aspley Guise
Ridgmont16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2017-11-22 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Ridgmont
Lidlington16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2017-11-22 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Lidlington
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2017-11-22 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Stewartby16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2017-11-22 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Stewartby
Kempston Hardwick16:2316:23
Bedford16:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Bedford (Wed 2017-11-22 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland16:49BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempston Hardwick arrivals
Bedford16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2017-11-22 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Bedford
Bedford St Johns16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford St Johns to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2017-11-22 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Bedford St Johns
Kempston Hardwick16:4916:50
Bletchley17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Bletchley (Wed 2017-11-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland17:23BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempston Hardwick arrivals
Bletchley16:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2017-11-22 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2017-11-22 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Fenny Stratford
Bow Brickhill16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2017-11-22 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2017-11-22 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2017-11-22 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Aspley Guise
Ridgmont17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2017-11-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Ridgmont
Lidlington17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2017-11-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Lidlington
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2017-11-22 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Stewartby17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2017-11-22 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Stewartby
Kempston Hardwick17:2317:23
Bedford17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Bedford (Wed 2017-11-22 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us