hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kidbrooke railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Greenwich
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE3 9PL
Advertisement

Kidbrooke Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
Southeastern10:52BarnehurstLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
Barnehurst10:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Wed 2017-11-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Kidbrooke10:5210:52
Blackheath10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Blackheath (Wed 2017-11-22 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Blackheath
Lewisham10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Wed 2017-11-22 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to St Johns (London) (Wed 2017-11-22 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to New Cross (Wed 2017-11-22 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to New Cross
London Cannon Street11:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Cannon Street (Wed 2017-11-22 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:00DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
Dartford10:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Wed 2017-11-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Kidbrooke11:0011:00
Blackheath11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Blackheath (Wed 2017-11-22 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Blackheath
Lewisham11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Wed 2017-11-22 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Lewisham
Nunhead11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Nunhead (Wed 2017-11-22 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Peckham Rye (Wed 2017-11-22 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Denmark Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria11:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Victoria (Wed 2017-11-22 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:07London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
London Victoria10:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kidbrooke (Wed 2017-11-22 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Victoria
Kidbrooke11:0711:07
Eltham11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Eltham (Wed 2017-11-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Eltham
Falconwood11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Wed 2017-11-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Falconwood
Welling11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Welling (Wed 2017-11-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Welling
Bexleyheath11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Wed 2017-11-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Wed 2017-11-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Barnehurst
Dartford11:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:12DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
Dartford10:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Wed 2017-11-22 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Kidbrooke11:1211:12
Blackheath11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Blackheath (Wed 2017-11-22 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Blackheath
Lewisham11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Wed 2017-11-22 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Lewisham
London Bridge11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Waterloo East (Wed 2017-11-22 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross11:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Charing Cross (Wed 2017-11-22 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:20London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
London Charing Cross10:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Kidbrooke (Wed 2017-11-22 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Charing Cross
Kidbrooke11:2011:20
Eltham11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Eltham (Wed 2017-11-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Eltham
Falconwood11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Wed 2017-11-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Falconwood
Welling11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Welling (Wed 2017-11-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Welling
Bexleyheath11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Wed 2017-11-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Wed 2017-11-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Barnehurst
Dartford11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:30DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
Dartford11:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Wed 2017-11-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Kidbrooke11:3011:30
Blackheath11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Blackheath (Wed 2017-11-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Blackheath
Lewisham11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Wed 2017-11-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Lewisham
Nunhead11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Nunhead (Wed 2017-11-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Peckham Rye (Wed 2017-11-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Denmark Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria11:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Victoria (Wed 2017-11-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
Southeastern10:52BarnehurstLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
Barnehurst10:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Wed 2017-11-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Wed 2017-11-22 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Kidbrooke (Wed 2017-11-22 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Welling
Falconwood10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Wed 2017-11-22 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Kidbrooke (Wed 2017-11-22 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke10:5210:52
London Cannon Street11:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Cannon Street (Wed 2017-11-22 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:00DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
Dartford10:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Wed 2017-11-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Wed 2017-11-22 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Wed 2017-11-22 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Kidbrooke (Wed 2017-11-22 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Welling
Falconwood10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Wed 2017-11-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Kidbrooke (Wed 2017-11-22 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke11:0011:00
London Victoria11:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Victoria (Wed 2017-11-22 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:07London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
London Victoria10:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kidbrooke (Wed 2017-11-22 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Kidbrooke (Wed 2017-11-22 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Kidbrooke (Wed 2017-11-22 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Kidbrooke (Wed 2017-11-22 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Wed 2017-11-22 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Kidbrooke (Wed 2017-11-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke11:0711:07
Dartford11:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:12DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
Dartford10:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Wed 2017-11-22 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Wed 2017-11-22 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Wed 2017-11-22 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Kidbrooke (Wed 2017-11-22 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Welling
Falconwood11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Wed 2017-11-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Kidbrooke (Wed 2017-11-22 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke11:1211:12
London Charing Cross11:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Charing Cross (Wed 2017-11-22 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:20London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
London Charing Cross10:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Kidbrooke (Wed 2017-11-22 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Kidbrooke (Wed 2017-11-22 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kidbrooke (Wed 2017-11-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Wed 2017-11-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Kidbrooke (Wed 2017-11-22 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke11:2011:20
Dartford11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:30DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
Dartford11:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Wed 2017-11-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Wed 2017-11-22 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Wed 2017-11-22 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Kidbrooke (Wed 2017-11-22 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Welling
Falconwood11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Wed 2017-11-22 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Kidbrooke (Wed 2017-11-22 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke11:3011:30
London Victoria11:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Victoria (Wed 2017-11-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T200Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us