hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Knebworth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Hertfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG3 6HL
Advertisement

Knebworth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
Great Northern08:38London Kings CrossCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knebworth departures
London Kings Cross08:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Knebworth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Knebworth08:3808:38
Stevenage08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Stevenage (Sat 2017-11-18 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Stevenage
Hitchin08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Hitchin (Sat 2017-11-18 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Letchworth Garden City (Sat 2017-11-18 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Letchworth Garden City
Baldock08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Baldock (Sat 2017-11-18 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Baldock
Ashwell & Morden09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2017-11-18 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Ashwell & Morden
Royston09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Royston (Sat 2017-11-18 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Royston
Meldreth09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Meldreth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Meldreth
Shepreth09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Shepreth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Shepreth
Foxton09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Foxton (Sat 2017-11-18 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Foxton
Cambridge09:2709:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Cambridge (Sat 2017-11-18 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North09:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Cambridge North (Sat 2017-11-18 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern08:46Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knebworth departures
Cambridge North07:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Knebworth (Sat 2017-11-18 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Cambridge North
Knebworth08:4608:46
Welwyn North08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Welwyn North (Sat 2017-11-18 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2017-11-18 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2017-11-18 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Potters Bar (Sat 2017-11-18 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Finsbury Park (Sat 2017-11-18 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to London Kings Cross (Sat 2017-11-18 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern09:08London Kings CrossPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knebworth departures
London Kings Cross08:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Knebworth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Knebworth09:0809:08
Stevenage09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Stevenage (Sat 2017-11-18 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Stevenage
Hitchin09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Hitchin (Sat 2017-11-18 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Hitchin
Arlesey09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Arlesey (Sat 2017-11-18 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Biggleswade (Sat 2017-11-18 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Biggleswade
Sandy09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Sandy (Sat 2017-11-18 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Sandy
St Neots09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to St Neots (Sat 2017-11-18 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to St Neots
Huntingdon09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Huntingdon (Sat 2017-11-18 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Peterborough (Sat 2017-11-18 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Peterborough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern09:15PeterboroughLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knebworth departures
Peterborough08:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Knebworth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Peterborough
Knebworth09:1509:15
Welwyn North09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Welwyn North (Sat 2017-11-18 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2017-11-18 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2017-11-18 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Potters Bar (Sat 2017-11-18 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Finsbury Park (Sat 2017-11-18 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross09:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to London Kings Cross (Sat 2017-11-18 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern09:38London Kings CrossCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knebworth departures
London Kings Cross09:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Knebworth (Sat 2017-11-18 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Knebworth09:3809:38
Stevenage09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Stevenage (Sat 2017-11-18 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Stevenage
Hitchin09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Hitchin (Sat 2017-11-18 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Letchworth Garden City (Sat 2017-11-18 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Letchworth Garden City
Baldock09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Baldock (Sat 2017-11-18 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Baldock
Ashwell & Morden10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2017-11-18 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Ashwell & Morden
Royston10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Royston (Sat 2017-11-18 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Royston
Meldreth10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Meldreth (Sat 2017-11-18 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Meldreth
Shepreth10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Shepreth (Sat 2017-11-18 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Shepreth
Foxton10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Foxton (Sat 2017-11-18 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Foxton
Cambridge10:2710:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Cambridge (Sat 2017-11-18 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Cambridge North (Sat 2017-11-18 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern09:46Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knebworth departures
Cambridge North08:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Knebworth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Cambridge North
Knebworth09:4609:46
Welwyn North09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Welwyn North (Sat 2017-11-18 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2017-11-18 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2017-11-18 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Potters Bar (Sat 2017-11-18 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Finsbury Park (Sat 2017-11-18 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross10:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to London Kings Cross (Sat 2017-11-18 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
Great Northern08:38London Kings CrossCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knebworth arrivals
London Kings Cross08:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Knebworth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Knebworth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Knebworth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Knebworth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Knebworth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Knebworth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth08:3808:38
Cambridge North09:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Cambridge North (Sat 2017-11-18 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern08:46Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knebworth arrivals
Cambridge North07:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Knebworth (Sat 2017-11-18 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge07:5207:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Knebworth (Sat 2017-11-18 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Knebworth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Knebworth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Knebworth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Meldreth
Royston08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Knebworth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Knebworth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Baldock08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Knebworth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Baldock
Letchworth Garden City08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Knebworth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Knebworth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Knebworth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Stevenage
Knebworth08:4608:46
London Kings Cross09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to London Kings Cross (Sat 2017-11-18 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern09:08London Kings CrossPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knebworth arrivals
London Kings Cross08:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Knebworth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Knebworth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Knebworth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Knebworth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Knebworth (Sat 2017-11-18 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Knebworth (Sat 2017-11-18 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth09:0809:08
Peterborough10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Peterborough (Sat 2017-11-18 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Peterborough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern09:15PeterboroughLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knebworth arrivals
Peterborough08:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Knebworth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Knebworth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Knebworth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from St Neots
Sandy08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Knebworth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Knebworth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Knebworth (Sat 2017-11-18 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Knebworth (Sat 2017-11-18 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Knebworth (Sat 2017-11-18 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Stevenage
Knebworth09:1509:15
London Kings Cross09:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to London Kings Cross (Sat 2017-11-18 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern09:38London Kings CrossCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knebworth arrivals
London Kings Cross09:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Knebworth (Sat 2017-11-18 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Knebworth (Sat 2017-11-18 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Knebworth (Sat 2017-11-18 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Knebworth (Sat 2017-11-18 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Knebworth (Sat 2017-11-18 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Knebworth (Sat 2017-11-18 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth09:3809:38
Cambridge North10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Cambridge North (Sat 2017-11-18 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern09:46Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knebworth arrivals
Cambridge North08:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Knebworth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge08:5208:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Knebworth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Knebworth (Sat 2017-11-18 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Knebworth (Sat 2017-11-18 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Knebworth (Sat 2017-11-18 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Meldreth
Royston09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Knebworth (Sat 2017-11-18 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Knebworth (Sat 2017-11-18 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Baldock09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Knebworth (Sat 2017-11-18 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Baldock
Letchworth Garden City09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Knebworth (Sat 2017-11-18 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Knebworth (Sat 2017-11-18 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Knebworth (Sat 2017-11-18 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Stevenage
Knebworth09:4609:46
London Kings Cross10:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to London Kings Cross (Sat 2017-11-18 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T024Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Welwyn Garden City, Hertford North and Letchworth Garden City
Timetable T025Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Stevenage, Cambridge and Peterborough
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us