hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kilburn High Road railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Kilburn High Road Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
London Overground
Postcode:
NW6 5UD
Advertisement

Kilburn High Road Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd September
London Overground19:19Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Rd departures
Watford Junction18:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Rd (Sat 2017-09-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd arrivals from Watford Junction
Kilburn High Rd19:1919:19
South Hampstead19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to South Hampstead (Sat 2017-09-23 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd departures to South Hampstead
London Euston19:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to London Euston (Sat 2017-09-23 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:242London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Rd departures
London Euston19:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Rd (Sat 2017-09-23 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd arrivals from London Euston
Kilburn High Rd19:2419:24
Queens Park(Ldn)19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to Queens Park(Ldn) (Sat 2017-09-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd departures to Queens Park(Ldn)
Kensal Green19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to Kensal Green (Sat 2017-09-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd departures to Kensal Green
Willesden Jn19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to Willesden Jn (Sat 2017-09-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd departures to Willesden Jn
Harlesden19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to Harlesden (Sat 2017-09-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd departures to Harlesden
Stonebridge Park19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2017-09-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to Wembley Central (Sat 2017-09-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to North Wembley (Sat 2017-09-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd departures to North Wembley
South Kenton19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to South Kenton (Sat 2017-09-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd departures to South Kenton
Kenton19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to Kenton (Sat 2017-09-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wldstne19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to Harrow & Wldstne (Sat 2017-09-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd departures to Harrow & Wldstne
Headstone Lane19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to Headstone Lane (Sat 2017-09-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to Hatch End (Sat 2017-09-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to Carpenders Park (Sat 2017-09-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to Bushey (Sat 2017-09-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd departures to Bushey
Watford High St20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to Watford High St (Sat 2017-09-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd departures to Watford High St
Watford Junction20:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to Watford Junction (Sat 2017-09-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:39Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Rd departures
Watford Junction19:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Rd (Sat 2017-09-23 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd arrivals from Watford Junction
Kilburn High Rd19:3919:39
South Hampstead19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to South Hampstead (Sat 2017-09-23 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd departures to South Hampstead
London Euston19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to London Euston (Sat 2017-09-23 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:442London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Rd departures
London Euston19:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Rd (Sat 2017-09-23 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd arrivals from London Euston
Kilburn High Rd19:4419:44
Queens Park(Ldn)19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to Queens Park(Ldn) (Sat 2017-09-23 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd departures to Queens Park(Ldn)
Kensal Green19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to Kensal Green (Sat 2017-09-23 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd departures to Kensal Green
Willesden Jn19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to Willesden Jn (Sat 2017-09-23 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd departures to Willesden Jn
Harlesden19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to Harlesden (Sat 2017-09-23 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd departures to Harlesden
Stonebridge Park19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2017-09-23 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to Wembley Central (Sat 2017-09-23 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to North Wembley (Sat 2017-09-23 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd departures to North Wembley
South Kenton20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to South Kenton (Sat 2017-09-23 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd departures to South Kenton
Kenton20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to Kenton (Sat 2017-09-23 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wldstne20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to Harrow & Wldstne (Sat 2017-09-23 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd departures to Harrow & Wldstne
Headstone Lane20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to Headstone Lane (Sat 2017-09-23 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to Hatch End (Sat 2017-09-23 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to Carpenders Park (Sat 2017-09-23 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to Bushey (Sat 2017-09-23 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd departures to Bushey
Watford High St20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to Watford High St (Sat 2017-09-23 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd departures to Watford High St
Watford Junction20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to Watford Junction (Sat 2017-09-23 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:59Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Rd departures
Watford Junction19:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Rd (Sat 2017-09-23 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd arrivals from Watford Junction
Kilburn High Rd19:5919:59
South Hampstead20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to South Hampstead (Sat 2017-09-23 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd departures to South Hampstead
London Euston20:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to London Euston (Sat 2017-09-23 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:042London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Rd departures
London Euston19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Rd (Sat 2017-09-23 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd arrivals from London Euston
Kilburn High Rd20:0420:04
Queens Park(Ldn)20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to Queens Park(Ldn) (Sat 2017-09-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd departures to Queens Park(Ldn)
Kensal Green20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to Kensal Green (Sat 2017-09-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd departures to Kensal Green
Willesden Jn20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to Willesden Jn (Sat 2017-09-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd departures to Willesden Jn
Harlesden20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to Harlesden (Sat 2017-09-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd departures to Harlesden
Stonebridge Park20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2017-09-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to Wembley Central (Sat 2017-09-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to North Wembley (Sat 2017-09-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd departures to North Wembley
South Kenton20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to South Kenton (Sat 2017-09-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd departures to South Kenton
Kenton20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to Kenton (Sat 2017-09-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wldstne20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to Harrow & Wldstne (Sat 2017-09-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd departures to Harrow & Wldstne
Headstone Lane20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to Headstone Lane (Sat 2017-09-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to Hatch End (Sat 2017-09-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to Carpenders Park (Sat 2017-09-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to Bushey (Sat 2017-09-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd departures to Bushey
Watford High St20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to Watford High St (Sat 2017-09-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd departures to Watford High St
Watford Junction20:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to Watford Junction (Sat 2017-09-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd September
London Overground19:19Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Rd arrivals
Watford Junction18:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Rd (Sat 2017-09-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High St18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High St to Kilburn High Rd (Sat 2017-09-23 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd arrivals from Watford High St
Bushey18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Kilburn High Rd (Sat 2017-09-23 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kilburn High Rd (Sat 2017-09-23 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Kilburn High Rd (Sat 2017-09-23 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Kilburn High Rd (Sat 2017-09-23 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wldstne18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wldstne to Kilburn High Rd (Sat 2017-09-23 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd arrivals from Harrow & Wldstne
Kenton18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kilburn High Rd (Sat 2017-09-23 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kilburn High Rd (Sat 2017-09-23 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kilburn High Rd (Sat 2017-09-23 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kilburn High Rd (Sat 2017-09-23 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kilburn High Rd (Sat 2017-09-23 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kilburn High Rd (Sat 2017-09-23 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Jn19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Jn to Kilburn High Rd (Sat 2017-09-23 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd arrivals from Willesden Jn
Kensal Green19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Kilburn High Rd (Sat 2017-09-23 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd arrivals from Kensal Green
Queens Park(Ldn)19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park(Ldn) to Kilburn High Rd (Sat 2017-09-23 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd arrivals from Queens Park(Ldn)
Kilburn High Rd19:1919:19
London Euston19:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to London Euston (Sat 2017-09-23 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:242London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Rd arrivals
London Euston19:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Rd (Sat 2017-09-23 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Kilburn High Rd (Sat 2017-09-23 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Rd19:2419:24
Watford Junction20:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to Watford Junction (Sat 2017-09-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:39Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Rd arrivals
Watford Junction19:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Rd (Sat 2017-09-23 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High St19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High St to Kilburn High Rd (Sat 2017-09-23 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd arrivals from Watford High St
Bushey19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Kilburn High Rd (Sat 2017-09-23 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kilburn High Rd (Sat 2017-09-23 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Kilburn High Rd (Sat 2017-09-23 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Kilburn High Rd (Sat 2017-09-23 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wldstne19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wldstne to Kilburn High Rd (Sat 2017-09-23 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd arrivals from Harrow & Wldstne
Kenton19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kilburn High Rd (Sat 2017-09-23 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kilburn High Rd (Sat 2017-09-23 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kilburn High Rd (Sat 2017-09-23 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kilburn High Rd (Sat 2017-09-23 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kilburn High Rd (Sat 2017-09-23 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kilburn High Rd (Sat 2017-09-23 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Jn19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Jn to Kilburn High Rd (Sat 2017-09-23 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd arrivals from Willesden Jn
Kensal Green19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Kilburn High Rd (Sat 2017-09-23 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd arrivals from Kensal Green
Queens Park(Ldn)19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park(Ldn) to Kilburn High Rd (Sat 2017-09-23 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd arrivals from Queens Park(Ldn)
Kilburn High Rd19:3919:39
London Euston19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to London Euston (Sat 2017-09-23 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:442London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Rd arrivals
London Euston19:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Rd (Sat 2017-09-23 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Kilburn High Rd (Sat 2017-09-23 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Rd19:4419:44
Watford Junction20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to Watford Junction (Sat 2017-09-23 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:59Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Rd arrivals
Watford Junction19:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Rd (Sat 2017-09-23 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High St19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High St to Kilburn High Rd (Sat 2017-09-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd arrivals from Watford High St
Bushey19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Kilburn High Rd (Sat 2017-09-23 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kilburn High Rd (Sat 2017-09-23 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Kilburn High Rd (Sat 2017-09-23 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Kilburn High Rd (Sat 2017-09-23 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wldstne19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wldstne to Kilburn High Rd (Sat 2017-09-23 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd arrivals from Harrow & Wldstne
Kenton19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kilburn High Rd (Sat 2017-09-23 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kilburn High Rd (Sat 2017-09-23 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kilburn High Rd (Sat 2017-09-23 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kilburn High Rd (Sat 2017-09-23 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kilburn High Rd (Sat 2017-09-23 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kilburn High Rd (Sat 2017-09-23 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Jn19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Jn to Kilburn High Rd (Sat 2017-09-23 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd arrivals from Willesden Jn
Kensal Green19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Kilburn High Rd (Sat 2017-09-23 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd arrivals from Kensal Green
Queens Park(Ldn)19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park(Ldn) to Kilburn High Rd (Sat 2017-09-23 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd arrivals from Queens Park(Ldn)
Kilburn High Rd19:5919:59
London Euston20:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to London Euston (Sat 2017-09-23 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:042London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Rd arrivals
London Euston19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Rd (Sat 2017-09-23 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Kilburn High Rd (Sat 2017-09-23 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Rd20:0420:04
Watford Junction20:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to Watford Junction (Sat 2017-09-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Rd departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us