hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kilburn High Road railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Kilburn High Road Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
London Overground
Postcode:
NW6 5UD
Advertisement

Kilburn High Road Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
London Overground23:29Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
Watford Junction22:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2017-11-21 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Kilburn High Road23:2923:29
South Hampstead23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Hampstead (Tue 2017-11-21 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Hampstead
London Euston23:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Tue 2017-11-21 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:342London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
London Euston23:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2017-11-21 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
Kilburn High Road23:3423:34
Queens Park (London)23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kensal Green (Tue 2017-11-21 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kensal Green
Willesden Junction23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Willesden Junction (Tue 2017-11-21 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Willesden Junction
Harlesden23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harlesden (Tue 2017-11-21 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harlesden
Stonebridge Park23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2017-11-21 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Wembley Central (Tue 2017-11-21 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to North Wembley (Tue 2017-11-21 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to North Wembley
South Kenton23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Kenton (Tue 2017-11-21 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Kenton
Kenton23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kenton (Tue 2017-11-21 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2017-11-21 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Headstone Lane (Tue 2017-11-21 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Hatch End (Tue 2017-11-21 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Carpenders Park (Tue 2017-11-21 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Bushey (Tue 2017-11-21 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Bushey
Watford High Street00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford High Street (Tue 2017-11-21 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction00:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Tue 2017-11-21 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:59Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
Watford Junction23:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2017-11-21 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Kilburn High Road23:5923:59
South Hampstead00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Hampstead (Tue 2017-11-21 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Hampstead
London Euston00:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Tue 2017-11-21 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 22nd November
London Overground00:042London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
London Euston23:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2017-11-22 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
Kilburn High Road00:0400:04
Queens Park (London)00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2017-11-22 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kensal Green (Wed 2017-11-22 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kensal Green
Willesden Junction00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Willesden Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Willesden Junction
Harlesden00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harlesden (Wed 2017-11-22 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harlesden
Stonebridge Park00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2017-11-22 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Wembley Central (Wed 2017-11-22 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to North Wembley (Wed 2017-11-22 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to North Wembley
South Kenton00:2200:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Kenton (Wed 2017-11-22 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Kenton
Kenton00:2400:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kenton (Wed 2017-11-22 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone00:2600:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2017-11-22 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane00:2900:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Headstone Lane (Wed 2017-11-22 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Hatch End (Wed 2017-11-22 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park00:3400:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Carpenders Park (Wed 2017-11-22 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey00:3700:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Bushey (Wed 2017-11-22 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Bushey
Watford High Street00:4000:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-11-22 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction00:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground05:442London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
London Euston05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2017-11-22 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
Kilburn High Road05:4405:44
Queens Park (London)05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2017-11-22 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kensal Green (Wed 2017-11-22 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kensal Green
Willesden Junction05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Willesden Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Willesden Junction
Harlesden05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harlesden (Wed 2017-11-22 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harlesden
Stonebridge Park05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2017-11-22 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Wembley Central (Wed 2017-11-22 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to North Wembley (Wed 2017-11-22 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to North Wembley
South Kenton06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Kenton (Wed 2017-11-22 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Kenton
Kenton06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kenton (Wed 2017-11-22 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2017-11-22 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Headstone Lane (Wed 2017-11-22 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Hatch End (Wed 2017-11-22 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Carpenders Park (Wed 2017-11-22 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Bushey (Wed 2017-11-22 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Bushey
Watford High Street06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-11-22 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction06:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground05:49Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
Watford Junction05:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2017-11-22 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Kilburn High Road05:4905:49
South Hampstead05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Hampstead (Wed 2017-11-22 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Hampstead
London Euston06:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Wed 2017-11-22 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
London Overground23:29Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
Watford Junction22:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2017-11-21 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2017-11-21 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2017-11-21 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2017-11-21 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2017-11-21 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2017-11-21 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2017-11-21 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2017-11-21 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2017-11-21 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2017-11-21 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2017-11-21 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2017-11-21 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2017-11-21 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Junction23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2017-11-21 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Green23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2017-11-21 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2017-11-21 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road23:2923:29
London Euston23:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Tue 2017-11-21 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:342London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
London Euston23:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2017-11-21 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2017-11-21 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road23:3423:34
Watford Junction00:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Tue 2017-11-21 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:59Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
Watford Junction23:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2017-11-21 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2017-11-21 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2017-11-21 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2017-11-21 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2017-11-21 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2017-11-21 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2017-11-21 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2017-11-21 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2017-11-21 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2017-11-21 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2017-11-21 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2017-11-21 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2017-11-21 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Junction23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2017-11-21 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Green23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2017-11-21 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2017-11-21 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road23:5923:59
London Euston00:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Tue 2017-11-21 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 22nd November
London Overground00:042London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
London Euston23:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2017-11-22 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2017-11-22 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road00:0400:04
Watford Junction00:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground05:442London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
London Euston05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2017-11-22 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2017-11-22 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road05:4405:44
Watford Junction06:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground05:49Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
Watford Junction05:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2017-11-22 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2017-11-22 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey05:1605:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2017-11-22 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2017-11-22 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2017-11-22 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2017-11-22 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2017-11-22 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2017-11-22 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2017-11-22 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2017-11-22 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2017-11-22 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2017-11-22 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2017-11-22 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Junction05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2017-11-22 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Green05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2017-11-22 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2017-11-22 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road05:4905:49
London Euston06:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Wed 2017-11-22 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us