hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Johnstone railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Renfrewshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
PA5 8HE
Advertisement

Johnstone Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
ScotRail17:192Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures
Glasgow Central17:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Glasgow Central
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)17:1917:19
Milliken Park17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Milliken Park (Mon 2017-11-20 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrewshire)17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2017-11-20 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Glengarnock (Mon 2017-11-20 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Glengarnock
Dalry17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Dalry (Mon 2017-11-20 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Dalry
Kilwinning17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Kilwinning (Mon 2017-11-20 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Kilwinning
Irvine17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Irvine (Mon 2017-11-20 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Irvine
Troon17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Troon (Mon 2017-11-20 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Troon
Prestwick Intl Airport17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Prestwick Intl Airport (Mon 2017-11-20 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Prestwick Intl Airport
Prestwick Town17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Prestwick Town (Mon 2017-11-20 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Prestwick Town
Ayr18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Ayr (Mon 2017-11-20 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail17:241IrvineGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures
Irvine16:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Irvine
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)17:2417:24
Paisley Gilmour Street17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Paisley Gilmour Street (Mon 2017-11-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central17:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Glasgow Central (Mon 2017-11-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail17:312Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures
Glasgow Central17:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Glasgow Central
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)17:3117:31
Howwood (Renfrewshire)17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Glengarnock17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Glengarnock (Mon 2017-11-20 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Glengarnock
Dalry17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Dalry (Mon 2017-11-20 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Dalry
Kilwinning17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Kilwinning (Mon 2017-11-20 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Kilwinning
Irvine17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Irvine (Mon 2017-11-20 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Irvine
Barassie17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Barassie (Mon 2017-11-20 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Barassie
Troon18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Troon (Mon 2017-11-20 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Troon
Prestwick Intl Airport18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Prestwick Intl Airport (Mon 2017-11-20 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Prestwick Intl Airport
Prestwick Town18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Prestwick Town (Mon 2017-11-20 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Prestwick Town
Newton-On-Ayr18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Newton-On-Ayr (Mon 2017-11-20 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Newton-On-Ayr
Ayr18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Ayr (Mon 2017-11-20 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail17:361AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures
Ayr16:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Ayr
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)17:3617:36
Paisley Gilmour Street17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Paisley Gilmour Street (Mon 2017-11-20 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Glasgow Central (Mon 2017-11-20 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail17:392Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures
Glasgow Central17:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Glasgow Central
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)17:3917:39
Milliken Park17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Milliken Park (Mon 2017-11-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Milliken Park
Kilwinning17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Kilwinning (Mon 2017-11-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Kilwinning
Stevenston17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Stevenston (Mon 2017-11-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Stevenston
Saltcoats18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Saltcoats (Mon 2017-11-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Ardrossan South Beach (Mon 2017-11-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to West Kilbride (Mon 2017-11-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to West Kilbride
Fairlie18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Fairlie (Mon 2017-11-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Fairlie
Largs18:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Largs (Mon 2017-11-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Largs
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail17:501AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures
Ayr17:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Ayr
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)17:5017:50
Paisley Gilmour Street17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Paisley Gilmour Street (Mon 2017-11-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Glasgow Central (Mon 2017-11-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
ScotRail17:192Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals
Glasgow Central17:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)17:1917:19
Ayr18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Ayr (Mon 2017-11-20 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail17:241IrvineGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals
Irvine16:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Irvine
Kilwinning17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrewshire)17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)17:2417:24
Glasgow Central17:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Glasgow Central (Mon 2017-11-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail17:312Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals
Glasgow Central17:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)17:3117:31
Ayr18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Ayr (Mon 2017-11-20 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail17:361AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals
Ayr16:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Prestwick Intl Airport
Troon17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Troon
Barassie17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Barassie
Irvine17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Irvine
Kilwinning17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Glengarnock
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)17:3617:36
Glasgow Central17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Glasgow Central (Mon 2017-11-20 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail17:392Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals
Glasgow Central17:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)17:3917:39
Largs18:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Largs (Mon 2017-11-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Largs
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail17:501AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals
Ayr17:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Prestwick Intl Airport
Troon17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Troon
Barassie17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Barassie
Irvine17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Irvine
Kilwinning17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrewshire)17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)17:5017:50
Glasgow Central18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Glasgow Central (Mon 2017-11-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us