hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Johnstone railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Renfrewshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
PA5 8HE
Advertisement

Johnstone Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
ScotRail11:182Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures
Glasgow Central11:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Glasgow Central
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)11:1811:18
Milliken Park11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Milliken Park (Wed 2017-11-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrewshire)11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2017-11-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Glengarnock (Wed 2017-11-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Glengarnock
Dalry11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Dalry (Wed 2017-11-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Dalry
Kilwinning11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Kilwinning (Wed 2017-11-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Kilwinning
Irvine11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Irvine (Wed 2017-11-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Irvine
Barassie11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Barassie (Wed 2017-11-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Barassie
Troon11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Troon (Wed 2017-11-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Troon
Prestwick Intl Airport11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Prestwick Intl Airport (Wed 2017-11-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Prestwick Intl Airport
Prestwick Town11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Prestwick Town (Wed 2017-11-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Prestwick Town
Newton-On-Ayr12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Newton-On-Ayr (Wed 2017-11-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Newton-On-Ayr
Ayr12:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Ayr (Wed 2017-11-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail11:221AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures
Ayr10:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Ayr
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)11:2211:22
Paisley Gilmour Street11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Paisley Gilmour Street (Wed 2017-11-22 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central11:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Glasgow Central (Wed 2017-11-22 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail11:322Glasgow CentralArdrossan HarbourCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail11:341LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures
Largs10:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Largs
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)11:3411:34
Paisley Gilmour Street11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Paisley Gilmour Street (Wed 2017-11-22 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central11:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Glasgow Central (Wed 2017-11-22 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail11:482Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures
Glasgow Central11:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Glasgow Central
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)11:4811:48
Milliken Park11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Milliken Park (Wed 2017-11-22 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrewshire)11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2017-11-22 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Glengarnock (Wed 2017-11-22 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Glengarnock
Dalry12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Dalry (Wed 2017-11-22 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Dalry
Kilwinning12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Kilwinning (Wed 2017-11-22 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Kilwinning
Irvine12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Irvine (Wed 2017-11-22 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Irvine
Barassie12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Barassie (Wed 2017-11-22 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Barassie
Troon12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Troon (Wed 2017-11-22 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Troon
Prestwick Intl Airport12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Prestwick Intl Airport (Wed 2017-11-22 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Prestwick Intl Airport
Prestwick Town12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Prestwick Town (Wed 2017-11-22 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Prestwick Town
Newton-On-Ayr12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Newton-On-Ayr (Wed 2017-11-22 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Newton-On-Ayr
Ayr12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Ayr (Wed 2017-11-22 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail11:521AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures
Ayr11:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Ayr
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)11:5211:52
Paisley Gilmour Street11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Paisley Gilmour Street (Wed 2017-11-22 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central12:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Glasgow Central (Wed 2017-11-22 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
ScotRail11:182Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals
Glasgow Central11:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)11:1811:18
Ayr12:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Ayr (Wed 2017-11-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail11:221AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals
Ayr10:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Prestwick Intl Airport
Troon10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Troon
Barassie10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Barassie
Irvine10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Irvine
Kilwinning10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrewshire)11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)11:2211:22
Glasgow Central11:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Glasgow Central (Wed 2017-11-22 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail11:322Glasgow CentralArdrossan HarbourCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail11:341LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals
Largs10:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Largs
Fairlie10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Fairlie
West Kilbride11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Saltcoats
Stevenston11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Stevenston
Kilwinning11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Kilwinning
Glengarnock11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Glengarnock
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)11:3411:34
Glasgow Central11:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Glasgow Central (Wed 2017-11-22 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail11:482Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals
Glasgow Central11:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)11:4811:48
Ayr12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Ayr (Wed 2017-11-22 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail11:521AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals
Ayr11:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Prestwick Intl Airport
Troon11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Troon
Barassie11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Barassie
Irvine11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Irvine
Kilwinning11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrewshire)11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)11:5211:52
Glasgow Central12:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Glasgow Central (Wed 2017-11-22 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us