hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harlow Town railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Harlow
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CM20 2TD
Advertisement

Harlow Town Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd September
Greater Anglia23:022Stansted AirportLondon Livrpl StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Town departures
Stansted Airport22:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Airport to Harlow Town (Sat 2017-09-23 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town arrivals from Stansted Airport
Harlow Town23:0223:02
Broxbourne23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Broxbourne (Sat 2017-09-23 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town departures to Broxbourne
Seven Sisters23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Seven Sisters (Sat 2017-09-23 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town departures to Seven Sisters
London Livrpl St23:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to London Livrpl St (Sat 2017-09-23 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town departures to London Livrpl St
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater AngliaLondon Livrpl StStansted AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Town departures
London Livrpl St22:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Livrpl St to Harlow Town (Sat 2017-09-23 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town arrivals from London Livrpl St
Stansted Airport23:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Stansted Airport (Sat 2017-09-23 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town departures to Stansted Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia23:083London Livrpl StStansted AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Town departures
London Livrpl St22:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Livrpl St to Harlow Town (Sat 2017-09-23 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town arrivals from London Livrpl St
Harlow Town23:0723:08
Bishops Strtford23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Bishops Strtford (Sat 2017-09-23 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town departures to Bishops Strtford
Stansted Airport23:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Stansted Airport (Sat 2017-09-23 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town departures to Stansted Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia23:122Stansted AirportLondon Livrpl StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Town departures
Stansted Airport22:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Airport to Harlow Town (Sat 2017-09-23 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town arrivals from Stansted Airport
Harlow Town23:1223:12
Roydon Essex23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Roydon Essex (Sat 2017-09-23 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town departures to Roydon Essex
Broxbourne23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Broxbourne (Sat 2017-09-23 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Cheshunt (Sat 2017-09-23 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town departures to Cheshunt
Seven Sisters23:3923:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Seven Sisters (Sat 2017-09-23 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town departures to Seven Sisters
Hackney Downs23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Hackney Downs (Sat 2017-09-23 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town departures to Hackney Downs
London Livrpl St00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to London Livrpl St (Sat 2017-09-23 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town departures to London Livrpl St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia23:172Stansted AirportLondon Livrpl StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Town departures
Stansted Airport23:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Airport to Harlow Town (Sat 2017-09-23 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town arrivals from Stansted Airport
Harlow Town23:1723:17
Cheshunt23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Cheshunt (Sat 2017-09-23 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town departures to Cheshunt
Seven Sisters23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Seven Sisters (Sat 2017-09-23 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town departures to Seven Sisters
London Livrpl St00:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to London Livrpl St (Sat 2017-09-23 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town departures to London Livrpl St
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia23:243London Livrpl StStansted AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Town departures
London Livrpl St22:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Livrpl St to Harlow Town (Sat 2017-09-23 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town arrivals from London Livrpl St
Harlow Town23:2323:24
Harlow Mill23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Mill (Sat 2017-09-23 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Sawbridgeworth (Sat 2017-09-23 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Strtford23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Bishops Strtford (Sat 2017-09-23 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town departures to Bishops Strtford
Stanstd Mfitchet23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Stanstd Mfitchet (Sat 2017-09-23 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town departures to Stanstd Mfitchet
Stansted Airport23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Stansted Airport (Sat 2017-09-23 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town departures to Stansted Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd September
Greater Anglia23:022Stansted AirportLondon Livrpl StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Town arrivals
Stansted Airport22:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Airport to Harlow Town (Sat 2017-09-23 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town arrivals from Stansted Airport
Bishops Strtford22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Strtford to Harlow Town (Sat 2017-09-23 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town arrivals from Bishops Strtford
Harlow Town23:0223:02
London Livrpl St23:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to London Livrpl St (Sat 2017-09-23 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town departures to London Livrpl St
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater AngliaLondon Livrpl StStansted AirportCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Town arrivals
London Livrpl St22:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Livrpl St to Harlow Town (Sat 2017-09-23 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town arrivals from London Livrpl St
Hackney Downs22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Harlow Town (Sat 2017-09-23 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town arrivals from Hackney Downs
Seven Sisters22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Harlow Town (Sat 2017-09-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town arrivals from Seven Sisters
Cheshunt22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Town (Sat 2017-09-23 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Town (Sat 2017-09-23 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon Essex22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon Essex to Harlow Town (Sat 2017-09-23 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town arrivals from Roydon Essex
Harlow Town22:5322:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Town (Sat 2017-09-23 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Harlow Town (Sat 2017-09-23 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town arrivals from Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Town (Sat 2017-09-23 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Strtford23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Strtford to Harlow Town (Sat 2017-09-23 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town arrivals from Bishops Strtford
Stanstd Mfitchet23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanstd Mfitchet to Harlow Town (Sat 2017-09-23 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town arrivals from Stanstd Mfitchet
Stansted Airport23:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Stansted Airport (Sat 2017-09-23 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town departures to Stansted Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia23:073London Livrpl StStansted AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Town arrivals
London Livrpl St22:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Livrpl St to Harlow Town (Sat 2017-09-23 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town arrivals from London Livrpl St
Seven Sisters22:3722:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Harlow Town (Sat 2017-09-23 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town arrivals from Seven Sisters
Cheshunt22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Town (Sat 2017-09-23 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town arrivals from Cheshunt
Harlow Town23:0723:08
Stansted Airport23:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Stansted Airport (Sat 2017-09-23 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town departures to Stansted Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia23:122Stansted AirportLondon Livrpl StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Town arrivals
Stansted Airport22:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Airport to Harlow Town (Sat 2017-09-23 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town arrivals from Stansted Airport
Stanstd Mfitchet22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanstd Mfitchet to Harlow Town (Sat 2017-09-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town arrivals from Stanstd Mfitchet
Bishops Strtford22:5923:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Strtford to Harlow Town (Sat 2017-09-23 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town arrivals from Bishops Strtford
Sawbridgeworth23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Town (Sat 2017-09-23 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Harlow Town (Sat 2017-09-23 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town23:1223:12
London Livrpl St00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to London Livrpl St (Sat 2017-09-23 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town departures to London Livrpl St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia23:172Stansted AirportLondon Livrpl StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Town arrivals
Stansted Airport23:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Airport to Harlow Town (Sat 2017-09-23 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town arrivals from Stansted Airport
Bishops Strtford23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Strtford to Harlow Town (Sat 2017-09-23 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town arrivals from Bishops Strtford
Harlow Town23:1723:17
London Livrpl St00:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to London Livrpl St (Sat 2017-09-23 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town departures to London Livrpl St
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia23:233London Livrpl StStansted AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Town arrivals
London Livrpl St22:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Livrpl St to Harlow Town (Sat 2017-09-23 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town arrivals from London Livrpl St
Hackney Downs22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Harlow Town (Sat 2017-09-23 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town arrivals from Hackney Downs
Seven Sisters22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Harlow Town (Sat 2017-09-23 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town arrivals from Seven Sisters
Cheshunt23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Town (Sat 2017-09-23 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Town (Sat 2017-09-23 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon Essex23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon Essex to Harlow Town (Sat 2017-09-23 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town arrivals from Roydon Essex
Harlow Town23:2323:24
Stansted Airport23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Stansted Airport (Sat 2017-09-23 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town departures to Stansted Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us