hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Havenhouse railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Lincolnshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Lindsey
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
PE24 4AR
Advertisement

Havenhouse Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
East Midlands Trains07:15SkegnessNottinghamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havenhouse departures
Skegness07:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Havenhouse (Mon 2017-09-25 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse arrivals from Skegness
Havenhouse07:1507:15
Wainfleet07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havenhouse to Wainfleet (Mon 2017-09-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse departures to Wainfleet
Thorpe Culvert07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havenhouse to Thorpe Culvert (Mon 2017-09-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse departures to Thorpe Culvert
Boston07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havenhouse to Boston (Mon 2017-09-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse departures to Boston
Hubberts Bridge07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havenhouse to Hubberts Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse departures to Hubberts Bridge
Swineshead07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havenhouse to Swineshead (Mon 2017-09-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse departures to Swineshead
Heckington08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havenhouse to Heckington (Mon 2017-09-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse departures to Heckington
Sleaford08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havenhouse to Sleaford (Mon 2017-09-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse departures to Sleaford
Rauceby08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havenhouse to Rauceby (Mon 2017-09-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse departures to Rauceby
Ancaster08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havenhouse to Ancaster (Mon 2017-09-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse departures to Ancaster
Grantham08:4208:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havenhouse to Grantham (Mon 2017-09-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse departures to Grantham
Aslockton09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havenhouse to Aslockton (Mon 2017-09-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse departures to Aslockton
Bingham09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havenhouse to Bingham (Mon 2017-09-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse departures to Bingham
Nottingham09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havenhouse to Nottingham (Mon 2017-09-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains07:55NottinghamSkegnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havenhouse departures
Nottingham05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Havenhouse (Mon 2017-09-25 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse arrivals from Nottingham
Havenhouse07:5507:55
Skegness08:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havenhouse to Skegness (Mon 2017-09-25 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse departures to Skegness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains16:17SkegnessNottinghamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havenhouse departures
Skegness16:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Havenhouse (Mon 2017-09-25 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse arrivals from Skegness
Havenhouse16:1716:17
Wainfleet16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havenhouse to Wainfleet (Mon 2017-09-25 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse departures to Wainfleet
Thorpe Culvert16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havenhouse to Thorpe Culvert (Mon 2017-09-25 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse departures to Thorpe Culvert
Boston16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havenhouse to Boston (Mon 2017-09-25 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse departures to Boston
Heckington17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havenhouse to Heckington (Mon 2017-09-25 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse departures to Heckington
Sleaford17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havenhouse to Sleaford (Mon 2017-09-25 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse departures to Sleaford
Grantham17:4217:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havenhouse to Grantham (Mon 2017-09-25 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse departures to Grantham
Bottesford17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havenhouse to Bottesford (Mon 2017-09-25 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse departures to Bottesford
Aslockton18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havenhouse to Aslockton (Mon 2017-09-25 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse departures to Aslockton
Bingham18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havenhouse to Bingham (Mon 2017-09-25 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse departures to Bingham
Nottingham18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havenhouse to Nottingham (Mon 2017-09-25 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains17:51NottinghamSkegnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havenhouse departures
Nottingham15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Havenhouse (Mon 2017-09-25 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse arrivals from Nottingham
Havenhouse17:5117:51
Skegness18:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havenhouse to Skegness (Mon 2017-09-25 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse departures to Skegness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Tuesday, 26th September
East Midlands Trains07:15SkegnessNottinghamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havenhouse departures
Skegness07:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Havenhouse (Tue 2017-09-26 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse arrivals from Skegness
Havenhouse07:1507:15
Wainfleet07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havenhouse to Wainfleet (Tue 2017-09-26 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse departures to Wainfleet
Thorpe Culvert07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havenhouse to Thorpe Culvert (Tue 2017-09-26 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse departures to Thorpe Culvert
Boston07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havenhouse to Boston (Tue 2017-09-26 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse departures to Boston
Hubberts Bridge07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havenhouse to Hubberts Bridge (Tue 2017-09-26 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse departures to Hubberts Bridge
Swineshead07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havenhouse to Swineshead (Tue 2017-09-26 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse departures to Swineshead
Heckington08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havenhouse to Heckington (Tue 2017-09-26 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse departures to Heckington
Sleaford08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havenhouse to Sleaford (Tue 2017-09-26 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse departures to Sleaford
Rauceby08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havenhouse to Rauceby (Tue 2017-09-26 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse departures to Rauceby
Ancaster08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havenhouse to Ancaster (Tue 2017-09-26 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse departures to Ancaster
Grantham08:4208:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havenhouse to Grantham (Tue 2017-09-26 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse departures to Grantham
Aslockton09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havenhouse to Aslockton (Tue 2017-09-26 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse departures to Aslockton
Bingham09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havenhouse to Bingham (Tue 2017-09-26 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse departures to Bingham
Nottingham09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havenhouse to Nottingham (Tue 2017-09-26 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains07:55NottinghamSkegnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havenhouse departures
Nottingham05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Havenhouse (Tue 2017-09-26 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse arrivals from Nottingham
Havenhouse07:5507:55
Skegness08:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havenhouse to Skegness (Tue 2017-09-26 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse departures to Skegness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
East Midlands Trains07:15SkegnessNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havenhouse arrivals
Skegness07:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Havenhouse (Mon 2017-09-25 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse arrivals from Skegness
Havenhouse07:1507:15
Nottingham09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havenhouse to Nottingham (Mon 2017-09-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains07:55NottinghamSkegnessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havenhouse arrivals
Nottingham05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Havenhouse (Mon 2017-09-25 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse arrivals from Nottingham
Bingham06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingham to Havenhouse (Mon 2017-09-25 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse arrivals from Bingham
Bottesford06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bottesford to Havenhouse (Mon 2017-09-25 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse arrivals from Bottesford
Grantham06:2706:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grantham to Havenhouse (Mon 2017-09-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse arrivals from Grantham
Sleaford06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sleaford to Havenhouse (Mon 2017-09-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse arrivals from Sleaford
Heckington07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heckington to Havenhouse (Mon 2017-09-25 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse arrivals from Heckington
Boston07:2207:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boston to Havenhouse (Mon 2017-09-25 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse arrivals from Boston
Thorpe Culvert07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Culvert to Havenhouse (Mon 2017-09-25 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse arrivals from Thorpe Culvert
Wainfleet07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wainfleet to Havenhouse (Mon 2017-09-25 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse arrivals from Wainfleet
Havenhouse07:5507:55
Skegness08:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havenhouse to Skegness (Mon 2017-09-25 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse departures to Skegness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains16:17SkegnessNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havenhouse arrivals
Skegness16:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Havenhouse (Mon 2017-09-25 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse arrivals from Skegness
Havenhouse16:1716:17
Nottingham18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havenhouse to Nottingham (Mon 2017-09-25 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains17:51NottinghamSkegnessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havenhouse arrivals
Nottingham15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Havenhouse (Mon 2017-09-25 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse arrivals from Nottingham
Netherfield15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netherfield to Havenhouse (Mon 2017-09-25 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse arrivals from Netherfield
Radcliffe On Trt15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe On Trt to Havenhouse (Mon 2017-09-25 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse arrivals from Radcliffe On Trt
Bingham16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingham to Havenhouse (Mon 2017-09-25 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse arrivals from Bingham
Aslockton16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aslockton to Havenhouse (Mon 2017-09-25 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse arrivals from Aslockton
Bottesford16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bottesford to Havenhouse (Mon 2017-09-25 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse arrivals from Bottesford
Grantham16:2516:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grantham to Havenhouse (Mon 2017-09-25 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse arrivals from Grantham
Sleaford16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sleaford to Havenhouse (Mon 2017-09-25 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse arrivals from Sleaford
Heckington17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heckington to Havenhouse (Mon 2017-09-25 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse arrivals from Heckington
Boston17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boston to Havenhouse (Mon 2017-09-25 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse arrivals from Boston
Thorpe Culvert17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Culvert to Havenhouse (Mon 2017-09-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse arrivals from Thorpe Culvert
Wainfleet17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wainfleet to Havenhouse (Mon 2017-09-25 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse arrivals from Wainfleet
Havenhouse17:5117:51
Skegness18:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havenhouse to Skegness (Mon 2017-09-25 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse departures to Skegness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Tuesday, 26th September
East Midlands Trains07:15SkegnessNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havenhouse arrivals
Skegness07:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Havenhouse (Tue 2017-09-26 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse arrivals from Skegness
Havenhouse07:1507:15
Nottingham09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havenhouse to Nottingham (Tue 2017-09-26 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains07:55NottinghamSkegnessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havenhouse arrivals
Nottingham05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Havenhouse (Tue 2017-09-26 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse arrivals from Nottingham
Bingham06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingham to Havenhouse (Tue 2017-09-26 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse arrivals from Bingham
Bottesford06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bottesford to Havenhouse (Tue 2017-09-26 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse arrivals from Bottesford
Grantham06:2706:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grantham to Havenhouse (Tue 2017-09-26 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse arrivals from Grantham
Sleaford06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sleaford to Havenhouse (Tue 2017-09-26 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse arrivals from Sleaford
Heckington07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heckington to Havenhouse (Tue 2017-09-26 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse arrivals from Heckington
Boston07:2207:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boston to Havenhouse (Tue 2017-09-26 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse arrivals from Boston
Thorpe Culvert07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Culvert to Havenhouse (Tue 2017-09-26 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse arrivals from Thorpe Culvert
Wainfleet07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wainfleet to Havenhouse (Tue 2017-09-26 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse arrivals from Wainfleet
Havenhouse07:5507:55
Skegness08:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havenhouse to Skegness (Tue 2017-09-26 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havenhouse departures to Skegness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us