hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Humphrey Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater Manchester
District or Unitary Auth.:
Trafford
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
M32 9QD
Advertisement

Humphrey Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th September
Northern17:25Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool L StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park departures
Manchester Oxford Road17:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Humphrey Park (Wed 2017-09-20 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Humphrey Park17:2517:25
Urmston17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Urmston (Wed 2017-09-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Urmston
Chassen Road17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Chassen Road (Wed 2017-09-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Chassen Road
Flixton17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Flixton (Wed 2017-09-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Flixton
Irlam17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Irlam (Wed 2017-09-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Irlam
Glazebrook17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Glazebrook (Wed 2017-09-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Glazebrook
Birchwood17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Birchwood (Wed 2017-09-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Birchwood
Padgate17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Padgate (Wed 2017-09-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Padgate
Warrington Ctl17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Warrington Ctl (Wed 2017-09-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Warrington Ctl
Sankey17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Sankey (Wed 2017-09-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Sankey
Widnes18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Widnes (Wed 2017-09-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Widnes
Hough Green18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Hough Green (Wed 2017-09-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Hough Green
Halewood18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Halewood (Wed 2017-09-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Halewood
Hunts Cross18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Hunts Cross (Wed 2017-09-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Hunts Cross
Liverpool S Pway18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Liverpool S Pway (Wed 2017-09-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Liverpool S Pway
West Allerton18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to West Allerton (Wed 2017-09-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to West Allerton
Mossley Hill18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Mossley Hill (Wed 2017-09-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Mossley Hill
Edge Hill18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Edge Hill (Wed 2017-09-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool L St18:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Liverpool L St (Wed 2017-09-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Liverpool L St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:53Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool L StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park departures
Manchester Oxford Road17:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Humphrey Park (Wed 2017-09-20 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Humphrey Park17:5317:53
Urmston17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Urmston (Wed 2017-09-20 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Urmston
Chassen Road17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Chassen Road (Wed 2017-09-20 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Chassen Road
Flixton18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Flixton (Wed 2017-09-20 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Flixton
Irlam18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Irlam (Wed 2017-09-20 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Irlam
Glazebrook18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Glazebrook (Wed 2017-09-20 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Glazebrook
Birchwood18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Birchwood (Wed 2017-09-20 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Birchwood
Padgate18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Padgate (Wed 2017-09-20 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Padgate
Warrington Ctl18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Warrington Ctl (Wed 2017-09-20 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Warrington Ctl
Hough Green18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Hough Green (Wed 2017-09-20 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Hough Green
Hunts Cross18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Hunts Cross (Wed 2017-09-20 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Hunts Cross
Liverpool S Pway18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Liverpool S Pway (Wed 2017-09-20 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Liverpool S Pway
West Allerton18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to West Allerton (Wed 2017-09-20 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to West Allerton
Mossley Hill18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Mossley Hill (Wed 2017-09-20 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Mossley Hill
Edge Hill18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Edge Hill (Wed 2017-09-20 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool L St18:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Liverpool L St (Wed 2017-09-20 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Liverpool L St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:25Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool L StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park departures
Manchester Oxford Road18:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Humphrey Park (Wed 2017-09-20 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Humphrey Park18:2518:25
Urmston18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Urmston (Wed 2017-09-20 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Urmston
Chassen Road18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Chassen Road (Wed 2017-09-20 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Chassen Road
Flixton18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Flixton (Wed 2017-09-20 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Flixton
Irlam18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Irlam (Wed 2017-09-20 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Irlam
Birchwood18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Birchwood (Wed 2017-09-20 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Birchwood
Warrington Ctl18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Warrington Ctl (Wed 2017-09-20 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Warrington Ctl
Sankey18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Sankey (Wed 2017-09-20 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Sankey
Widnes18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Widnes (Wed 2017-09-20 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Widnes
Hough Green19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Hough Green (Wed 2017-09-20 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Hough Green
Halewood19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Halewood (Wed 2017-09-20 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Halewood
Hunts Cross19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Hunts Cross (Wed 2017-09-20 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Hunts Cross
Liverpool S Pway19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Liverpool S Pway (Wed 2017-09-20 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Liverpool S Pway
West Allerton19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to West Allerton (Wed 2017-09-20 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to West Allerton
Mossley Hill19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Mossley Hill (Wed 2017-09-20 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Mossley Hill
Edge Hill19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Edge Hill (Wed 2017-09-20 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool L St19:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Liverpool L St (Wed 2017-09-20 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Liverpool L St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:53Manchester Oxford RoadWarrington CtlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park departures
Manchester Oxford Road18:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Humphrey Park (Wed 2017-09-20 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Humphrey Park18:5318:53
Urmston18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Urmston (Wed 2017-09-20 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Urmston
Chassen Road18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Chassen Road (Wed 2017-09-20 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Chassen Road
Flixton19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Flixton (Wed 2017-09-20 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Flixton
Irlam19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Irlam (Wed 2017-09-20 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Irlam
Glazebrook19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Glazebrook (Wed 2017-09-20 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Glazebrook
Birchwood19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Birchwood (Wed 2017-09-20 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Birchwood
Padgate19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Padgate (Wed 2017-09-20 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Padgate
Warrington Ctl19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Warrington Ctl (Wed 2017-09-20 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Warrington Ctl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:53Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool L StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park departures
Manchester Oxford Road19:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Humphrey Park (Wed 2017-09-20 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Humphrey Park19:5319:53
Urmston19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Urmston (Wed 2017-09-20 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Urmston
Chassen Road19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Chassen Road (Wed 2017-09-20 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Chassen Road
Flixton20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Flixton (Wed 2017-09-20 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Flixton
Irlam20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Irlam (Wed 2017-09-20 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Irlam
Glazebrook20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Glazebrook (Wed 2017-09-20 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Glazebrook
Birchwood20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Birchwood (Wed 2017-09-20 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Birchwood
Padgate20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Padgate (Wed 2017-09-20 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Padgate
Warrington Ctl20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Warrington Ctl (Wed 2017-09-20 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Warrington Ctl
Hough Green20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Hough Green (Wed 2017-09-20 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Hough Green
Hunts Cross20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Hunts Cross (Wed 2017-09-20 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Hunts Cross
Liverpool S Pway20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Liverpool S Pway (Wed 2017-09-20 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Liverpool S Pway
West Allerton20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to West Allerton (Wed 2017-09-20 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to West Allerton
Mossley Hill20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Mossley Hill (Wed 2017-09-20 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Mossley Hill
Liverpool L St20:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Liverpool L St (Wed 2017-09-20 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Liverpool L St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:21Warrington CtlManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park departures
Warrington Ctl19:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Ctl to Humphrey Park (Wed 2017-09-20 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Warrington Ctl
Humphrey Park20:2120:21
Trafford Park20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Trafford Park (Wed 2017-09-20 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Trafford Park
Deansgate G-Mex20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Deansgate G-Mex (Wed 2017-09-20 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Deansgate G-Mex
Manchester Oxford Road20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Manchester Oxford Road (Wed 2017-09-20 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th September
Northern17:25Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool L StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road17:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Humphrey Park (Wed 2017-09-20 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate G-Mex17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate G-Mex to Humphrey Park (Wed 2017-09-20 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Deansgate G-Mex
Trafford Park17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Humphrey Park (Wed 2017-09-20 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Trafford Park
Humphrey Park17:2517:25
Liverpool L St18:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Liverpool L St (Wed 2017-09-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Liverpool L St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:53Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool L StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road17:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Humphrey Park (Wed 2017-09-20 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate G-Mex17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate G-Mex to Humphrey Park (Wed 2017-09-20 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Deansgate G-Mex
Trafford Park17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Humphrey Park (Wed 2017-09-20 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Trafford Park
Humphrey Park17:5317:53
Liverpool L St18:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Liverpool L St (Wed 2017-09-20 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Liverpool L St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:25Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool L StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road18:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Humphrey Park (Wed 2017-09-20 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate G-Mex18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate G-Mex to Humphrey Park (Wed 2017-09-20 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Deansgate G-Mex
Trafford Park18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Humphrey Park (Wed 2017-09-20 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Trafford Park
Humphrey Park18:2518:25
Liverpool L St19:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Liverpool L St (Wed 2017-09-20 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Liverpool L St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:53Manchester Oxford RoadWarrington CtlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road18:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Humphrey Park (Wed 2017-09-20 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate G-Mex18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate G-Mex to Humphrey Park (Wed 2017-09-20 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Deansgate G-Mex
Trafford Park18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Humphrey Park (Wed 2017-09-20 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Trafford Park
Humphrey Park18:5318:53
Warrington Ctl19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Warrington Ctl (Wed 2017-09-20 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Warrington Ctl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:53Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool L StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road19:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Humphrey Park (Wed 2017-09-20 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate G-Mex19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate G-Mex to Humphrey Park (Wed 2017-09-20 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Deansgate G-Mex
Trafford Park19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Humphrey Park (Wed 2017-09-20 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Trafford Park
Humphrey Park19:5319:53
Liverpool L St20:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Liverpool L St (Wed 2017-09-20 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Liverpool L St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:21Warrington CtlManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park arrivals
Warrington Ctl19:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Ctl to Humphrey Park (Wed 2017-09-20 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Warrington Ctl
Padgate19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Humphrey Park (Wed 2017-09-20 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Padgate
Birchwood20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Humphrey Park (Wed 2017-09-20 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Birchwood
Glazebrook20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Humphrey Park (Wed 2017-09-20 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Glazebrook
Irlam20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Humphrey Park (Wed 2017-09-20 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Irlam
Flixton20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Humphrey Park (Wed 2017-09-20 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Flixton
Chassen Road20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chassen Road to Humphrey Park (Wed 2017-09-20 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Chassen Road
Urmston20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Humphrey Park (Wed 2017-09-20 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Urmston
Humphrey Park20:2120:21
Manchester Oxford Road20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Manchester Oxford Road (Wed 2017-09-20 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us