hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Humphrey Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater Manchester
District or Unitary Auth.:
Trafford
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
M32 9QD
Advertisement

Humphrey Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
Northern06:26Warrington CentralManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park departures
Warrington Central06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Warrington Central
Humphrey Park06:2606:26
Trafford Park06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Trafford Park (Mon 2017-11-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Trafford Park
Deansgate06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Deansgate (Mon 2017-11-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road06:3906:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2017-11-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Piccadilly06:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2017-11-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:31StockportLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park departures
Stockport06:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Stockport
Humphrey Park06:3106:31
Urmston06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Urmston (Mon 2017-11-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Urmston
Chassen Road06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Chassen Road (Mon 2017-11-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Chassen Road
Flixton06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Flixton (Mon 2017-11-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Flixton
Irlam06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Irlam (Mon 2017-11-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Irlam
Glazebrook06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Glazebrook (Mon 2017-11-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Glazebrook
Birchwood06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Birchwood (Mon 2017-11-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Birchwood
Padgate06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Padgate (Mon 2017-11-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Padgate
Warrington Central06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Warrington Central (Mon 2017-11-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Warrington Central
Sankey For Penketh07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Sankey For Penketh (Mon 2017-11-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Sankey For Penketh
Widnes07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Widnes (Mon 2017-11-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Widnes
Hough Green07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Hough Green (Mon 2017-11-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Hough Green
Halewood07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Halewood (Mon 2017-11-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Halewood
Hunts Cross07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Hunts Cross (Mon 2017-11-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Liverpool South Parkway (Mon 2017-11-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Liverpool South Parkway
West Allerton07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to West Allerton (Mon 2017-11-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to West Allerton
Mossley Hill07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Mossley Hill (Mon 2017-11-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Mossley Hill
Edge Hill07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Edge Hill (Mon 2017-11-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2017-11-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:20Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park departures
Liverpool Lime Street06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Humphrey Park07:2007:20
Trafford Park07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Trafford Park (Mon 2017-11-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Trafford Park
Deansgate07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Deansgate (Mon 2017-11-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road07:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2017-11-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:49Warrington CentralManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park departures
Warrington Central07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Warrington Central
Humphrey Park07:4907:49
Trafford Park07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Trafford Park (Mon 2017-11-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Trafford Park
Deansgate08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Deansgate (Mon 2017-11-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2017-11-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:21Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park departures
Liverpool Lime Street07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Humphrey Park08:2108:21
Trafford Park08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Trafford Park (Mon 2017-11-20 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Trafford Park
Deansgate08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Deansgate (Mon 2017-11-20 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road08:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2017-11-20 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:49Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park departures
Liverpool Lime Street07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Humphrey Park08:4808:49
Trafford Park08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Trafford Park (Mon 2017-11-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Trafford Park
Deansgate09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Deansgate (Mon 2017-11-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2017-11-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
Northern06:26Warrington CentralManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park arrivals
Warrington Central06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Warrington Central
Padgate06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Padgate
Birchwood06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Birchwood
Glazebrook06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Glazebrook
Irlam06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Irlam
Flixton06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Flixton
Chassen Road06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chassen Road to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Chassen Road
Urmston06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Urmston
Humphrey Park06:2606:26
Manchester Piccadilly06:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2017-11-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:31StockportLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park arrivals
Stockport06:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly06:1706:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Manchester Oxford Road06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Deansgate
Trafford Park06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Trafford Park
Humphrey Park06:3106:31
Liverpool Lime Street07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2017-11-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:20Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Hough Green06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Hough Green
Widnes06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Widnes
Warrington Central06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Warrington Central
Padgate06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Padgate
Birchwood07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Birchwood
Glazebrook07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Glazebrook
Irlam07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Irlam
Flixton07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Flixton
Chassen Road07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chassen Road to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Chassen Road
Urmston07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Urmston
Humphrey Park07:2007:20
Manchester Oxford Road07:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2017-11-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:49Warrington CentralManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park arrivals
Warrington Central07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Warrington Central
Padgate07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Padgate
Birchwood07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Birchwood
Glazebrook07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Glazebrook
Irlam07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Irlam
Flixton07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Flixton
Chassen Road07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chassen Road to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Chassen Road
Urmston07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Urmston
Humphrey Park07:4907:49
Manchester Oxford Road08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2017-11-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:21Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Edge Hill
Mossley Hill07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Hough Green07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Hough Green
Warrington Central07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Warrington Central
Padgate07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Padgate
Birchwood08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Birchwood
Glazebrook08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Glazebrook
Irlam08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Irlam
Flixton08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Flixton
Chassen Road08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chassen Road to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Chassen Road
Urmston08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Urmston
Humphrey Park08:2108:21
Manchester Oxford Road08:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2017-11-20 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:48Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Hunts Cross
Halewood08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halewood to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Halewood
Hough Green08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Hough Green
Widnes08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Widnes
Sankey For Penketh08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sankey For Penketh to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Sankey For Penketh
Warrington Central08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Warrington Central
Birchwood08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Birchwood
Irlam08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Irlam
Flixton08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Flixton
Chassen Road08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chassen Road to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Chassen Road
Urmston08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Humphrey Park (Mon 2017-11-20 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Urmston
Humphrey Park08:4808:49
Manchester Oxford Road09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2017-11-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us