hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Haslemere railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Waverley
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU27 1DB
Advertisement

Haslemere Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st September
South West Trains20:323Portsmouth HbrLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
Portsmouth Hbr19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Hbr to Haslemere (Thu 2017-09-21 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Hbr
Haslemere20:3120:32
Guildford20:4520:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Guildford (Thu 2017-09-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Guildford
Woking20:5821:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Woking (Thu 2017-09-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Woking
London Waterloo21:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-09-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:551London WaterlooPortsmouth HbrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
London Waterloo20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Thu 2017-09-21 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Haslemere20:5420:55
Petersfield21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Petersfield (Thu 2017-09-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Petersfield
Havant21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Havant (Thu 2017-09-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Havant
Fratton21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Fratton (Thu 2017-09-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & S21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth & S (Thu 2017-09-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth & S
Portsmouth Hbr21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Hbr (Thu 2017-09-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Hbr
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:582London WaterlooPortsmouth & SCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
London Waterloo19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Thu 2017-09-21 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Haslemere20:4920:58
Liphook21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Thu 2017-09-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Liphook
Liss21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liss (Thu 2017-09-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Liss
Petersfield21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Petersfield (Thu 2017-09-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Rowlands Castle (Thu 2017-09-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Havant (Thu 2017-09-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Havant
Bedhampton21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Bedhampton (Thu 2017-09-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Hilsea (Thu 2017-09-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Hilsea
Fratton21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Fratton (Thu 2017-09-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & S21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth & S (Thu 2017-09-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth & S
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:023Portsmouth HbrLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
Portsmouth Hbr20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Hbr to Haslemere (Thu 2017-09-21 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Hbr
Haslemere21:0121:02
Guildford21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Guildford (Thu 2017-09-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Guildford
Woking21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Woking (Thu 2017-09-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Woking
London Waterloo21:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-09-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:153Portsmouth HbrLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
Portsmouth Hbr20:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Hbr to Haslemere (Thu 2017-09-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Hbr
Haslemere21:1521:15
Witley21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Witley (Thu 2017-09-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Witley
Milford Surrey21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford Surrey (Thu 2017-09-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Milford Surrey
Godalming21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Godalming (Thu 2017-09-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Godalming
Farncombe21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Farncombe (Thu 2017-09-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Farncombe
Guildford21:3721:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Guildford (Thu 2017-09-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Guildford
Worplesdon21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Worplesdon (Thu 2017-09-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Worplesdon
Woking21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Woking (Thu 2017-09-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Woking
Clapham Junction22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Clapham Junction (Thu 2017-09-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-09-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:221London WaterlooPortsmouth HbrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
London Waterloo20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Thu 2017-09-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Haslemere21:2121:22
Petersfield21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Petersfield (Thu 2017-09-21 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Petersfield
Havant21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Havant (Thu 2017-09-21 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Havant
Fratton21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Fratton (Thu 2017-09-21 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & S21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth & S (Thu 2017-09-21 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth & S
Portsmouth Hbr22:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Hbr (Thu 2017-09-21 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Hbr
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st September
South West Trains20:313Portsmouth HbrLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
Portsmouth Hbr19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Hbr to Haslemere (Thu 2017-09-21 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Hbr
Portsmouth & S19:4819:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & S to Haslemere (Thu 2017-09-21 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth & S
Fratton19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Haslemere (Thu 2017-09-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Fratton
Havant20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Haslemere (Thu 2017-09-21 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Havant
Petersfield20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Haslemere (Thu 2017-09-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Petersfield
Haslemere20:3120:32
London Waterloo21:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-09-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:492London WaterlooPortsmouth & SCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
London Waterloo19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Thu 2017-09-21 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction19:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Haslemere (Thu 2017-09-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking20:1120:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Haslemere (Thu 2017-09-21 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Haslemere (Thu 2017-09-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford20:2320:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Haslemere (Thu 2017-09-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Haslemere (Thu 2017-09-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Haslemere (Thu 2017-09-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Godalming
Milford Surrey20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Surrey to Haslemere (Thu 2017-09-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Milford Surrey
Witley20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Haslemere (Thu 2017-09-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Witley
Haslemere20:4920:58
Portsmouth & S21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth & S (Thu 2017-09-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth & S
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:541London WaterlooPortsmouth HbrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
London Waterloo20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Thu 2017-09-21 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Haslemere (Thu 2017-09-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Woking
Guildford20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Haslemere (Thu 2017-09-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Haslemere (Thu 2017-09-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Haslemere (Thu 2017-09-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Godalming
Haslemere20:5420:55
Portsmouth Hbr21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Hbr (Thu 2017-09-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Hbr
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:013Portsmouth HbrLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
Portsmouth Hbr20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Hbr to Haslemere (Thu 2017-09-21 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Hbr
Portsmouth & S20:1820:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & S to Haslemere (Thu 2017-09-21 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth & S
Fratton20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Haslemere (Thu 2017-09-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Fratton
Havant20:3220:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Haslemere (Thu 2017-09-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Havant
Petersfield20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Haslemere (Thu 2017-09-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Petersfield
Haslemere21:0121:02
London Waterloo21:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-09-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:153Portsmouth HbrLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
Portsmouth Hbr20:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Hbr to Haslemere (Thu 2017-09-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Hbr
Portsmouth & S20:2220:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & S to Haslemere (Thu 2017-09-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth & S
Fratton20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Haslemere (Thu 2017-09-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Haslemere (Thu 2017-09-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Haslemere (Thu 2017-09-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Haslemere (Thu 2017-09-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Haslemere (Thu 2017-09-21 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Haslemere (Thu 2017-09-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Petersfield
Liss21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Haslemere (Thu 2017-09-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Liss
Liphook21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Thu 2017-09-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere21:1521:15
London Waterloo22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-09-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:172London WaterlooHaslemereCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
London Waterloo20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Thu 2017-09-21 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction20:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Haslemere (Thu 2017-09-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking20:4120:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Haslemere (Thu 2017-09-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Woking
Guildford20:5020:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Haslemere (Thu 2017-09-21 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Haslemere (Thu 2017-09-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Haslemere (Thu 2017-09-21 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Godalming
Milford Surrey21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Surrey to Haslemere (Thu 2017-09-21 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Milford Surrey
Witley21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Haslemere (Thu 2017-09-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Witley
Haslemere21:17
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us