hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hassocks railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Sussex
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN6 8JD
Advertisement

Hassocks Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
Thameslink14:582BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hassocks departures
Bedford12:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Hassocks (Wed 2017-11-22 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Bedford
Hassocks14:5814:58
Preston Park15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Preston Park (Wed 2017-11-22 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Preston Park
Brighton15:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Brighton (Wed 2017-11-22 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:072London VictoriaBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hassocks departures
London Victoria14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hassocks (Wed 2017-11-22 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from London Victoria
Hassocks15:0715:07
Brighton15:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Brighton (Wed 2017-11-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:151BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hassocks departures
Brighton15:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Hassocks (Wed 2017-11-22 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Brighton
Hassocks15:1515:15
Burgess Hill15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Burgess Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Wivelsfield (Wed 2017-11-22 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Haywards Heath (Wed 2017-11-22 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Haywards Heath
Three Bridges15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Three Bridges (Wed 2017-11-22 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2017-11-22 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to East Croydon (Wed 2017-11-22 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to East Croydon
London Blackfriars16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to London Blackfriars (Wed 2017-11-22 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to City Thameslink (Wed 2017-11-22 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Farringdon (Wed 2017-11-22 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Farringdon
London St Pancrs16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to London St Pancrs (Wed 2017-11-22 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to London St Pancrs
St Albans City16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to St Albans City (Wed 2017-11-22 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to St Albans City
Harpenden16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Harpenden (Wed 2017-11-22 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Harpenden
Luton17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Luton (Wed 2017-11-22 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Luton
Flitwick17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Flitwick (Wed 2017-11-22 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Flitwick
Bedford17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Bedford (Wed 2017-11-22 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:282BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hassocks departures
Bedford13:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Hassocks (Wed 2017-11-22 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Bedford
Hassocks15:2815:28
Preston Park15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Preston Park (Wed 2017-11-22 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Preston Park
Brighton15:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Brighton (Wed 2017-11-22 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:341BrightonLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hassocks departures
Brighton15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Hassocks (Wed 2017-11-22 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Brighton
Hassocks15:3415:34
Burgess Hill15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Burgess Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Burgess Hill
Gatwick Airport15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2017-11-22 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to East Croydon (Wed 2017-11-22 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Clapham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria16:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to London Victoria (Wed 2017-11-22 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:451BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hassocks departures
Brighton15:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Hassocks (Wed 2017-11-22 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Brighton
Hassocks15:4515:45
Burgess Hill15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Burgess Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Wivelsfield (Wed 2017-11-22 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Haywards Heath (Wed 2017-11-22 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Haywards Heath
Three Bridges16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Three Bridges (Wed 2017-11-22 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2017-11-22 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to East Croydon (Wed 2017-11-22 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to East Croydon
London Blackfriars16:5016:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to London Blackfriars (Wed 2017-11-22 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to City Thameslink (Wed 2017-11-22 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Farringdon (Wed 2017-11-22 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Farringdon
London St Pancrs17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to London St Pancrs (Wed 2017-11-22 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to London St Pancrs
St Albans City17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to St Albans City (Wed 2017-11-22 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to St Albans City
Harpenden17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Harpenden (Wed 2017-11-22 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Harpenden
Luton17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Luton (Wed 2017-11-22 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Luton
Flitwick17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Flitwick (Wed 2017-11-22 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Flitwick
Bedford17:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Bedford (Wed 2017-11-22 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
Thameslink14:582BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hassocks arrivals
Bedford12:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Hassocks (Wed 2017-11-22 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Hassocks (Wed 2017-11-22 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Hassocks (Wed 2017-11-22 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Hassocks (Wed 2017-11-22 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Leagrave
Luton13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Hassocks (Wed 2017-11-22 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Hassocks (Wed 2017-11-22 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Hassocks (Wed 2017-11-22 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Hassocks (Wed 2017-11-22 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Hassocks (Wed 2017-11-22 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancrs13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancrs to Hassocks (Wed 2017-11-22 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from London St Pancrs
Farringdon13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Hassocks (Wed 2017-11-22 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Hassocks (Wed 2017-11-22 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Hassocks (Wed 2017-11-22 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from London Blackfriars
East Croydon14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Hassocks (Wed 2017-11-22 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Hassocks (Wed 2017-11-22 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Hassocks (Wed 2017-11-22 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Three Bridges
Haywards Heath14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Hassocks (Wed 2017-11-22 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Hassocks (Wed 2017-11-22 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Hassocks (Wed 2017-11-22 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Burgess Hill
Hassocks14:5814:58
Brighton15:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Brighton (Wed 2017-11-22 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:072London VictoriaBrightonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hassocks arrivals
London Victoria14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hassocks (Wed 2017-11-22 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Hassocks (Wed 2017-11-22 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Hassocks (Wed 2017-11-22 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Hassocks (Wed 2017-11-22 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Hassocks15:0715:07
Brighton15:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Brighton (Wed 2017-11-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:151BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hassocks arrivals
Brighton15:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Hassocks (Wed 2017-11-22 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Hassocks (Wed 2017-11-22 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks15:1515:15
Bedford17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Bedford (Wed 2017-11-22 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:282BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hassocks arrivals
Bedford13:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Hassocks (Wed 2017-11-22 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Hassocks (Wed 2017-11-22 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Hassocks (Wed 2017-11-22 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Hassocks (Wed 2017-11-22 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Leagrave
Luton13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Hassocks (Wed 2017-11-22 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Hassocks (Wed 2017-11-22 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Hassocks (Wed 2017-11-22 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Hassocks (Wed 2017-11-22 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Hassocks (Wed 2017-11-22 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancrs14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancrs to Hassocks (Wed 2017-11-22 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from London St Pancrs
Farringdon14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Hassocks (Wed 2017-11-22 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Hassocks (Wed 2017-11-22 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Hassocks (Wed 2017-11-22 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from London Blackfriars
East Croydon14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Hassocks (Wed 2017-11-22 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Hassocks (Wed 2017-11-22 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Hassocks (Wed 2017-11-22 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Three Bridges
Haywards Heath15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Hassocks (Wed 2017-11-22 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Hassocks (Wed 2017-11-22 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Hassocks (Wed 2017-11-22 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Burgess Hill
Hassocks15:2815:28
Brighton15:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Brighton (Wed 2017-11-22 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:341BrightonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hassocks arrivals
Brighton15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Hassocks (Wed 2017-11-22 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Brighton
Hassocks15:3415:34
London Victoria16:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to London Victoria (Wed 2017-11-22 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:451BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hassocks arrivals
Brighton15:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Hassocks (Wed 2017-11-22 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Hassocks (Wed 2017-11-22 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks15:4515:45
Bedford17:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Bedford (Wed 2017-11-22 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T052Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T184Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us