ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harrow & Wealdstone railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Harrow & Wealdstone Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Harrow
Managed by:
London Underground
Postcode:
HA3 5AG
Advertisement

Harrow & Wealdstone Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 18th January
LUL Bakerloo Line20:122Harrow & Wealdstone D.C.Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. departures
Harrow & Wealdstone D.C.20:12
Kenton20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. to Kenton (Wed 2017-01-18 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. departures to Kenton
South Kenton20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. to South Kenton (Wed 2017-01-18 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. departures to South Kenton
North Wembley20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. to North Wembley (Wed 2017-01-18 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central Dc20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. to Wembley Central Dc (Wed 2017-01-18 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. departures to Wembley Central Dc
Stonebridge Park20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. to Harlesden (Wed 2017-01-18 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction Ll20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. to Willesden Junction Ll (Wed 2017-01-18 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. departures to Willesden Junction Ll
Kensal Green20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. to Kensal Green (Wed 2017-01-18 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground20:172Watford Jn DcLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. departures
Watford Jn Dc20:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Jn Dc to Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. (Wed 2017-01-18 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. arrivals from Watford Jn Dc
Harrow & Wealdstone D.C.20:1720:17
Kenton20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. to Kenton (Wed 2017-01-18 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. departures to Kenton
South Kenton20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. to South Kenton (Wed 2017-01-18 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. departures to South Kenton
North Wembley20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. to North Wembley (Wed 2017-01-18 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central Dc20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. to Wembley Central Dc (Wed 2017-01-18 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. departures to Wembley Central Dc
Stonebridge Park20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. to Harlesden (Wed 2017-01-18 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction Ll20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. to Willesden Junction Ll (Wed 2017-01-18 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. departures to Willesden Junction Ll
Kensal Green20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. to Kensal Green (Wed 2017-01-18 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2017-01-18 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. to South Hampstead (Wed 2017-01-18 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. departures to South Hampstead
London Euston20:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. to London Euston (Wed 2017-01-18 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland20:185London EustonTringCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. departures
London Euston20:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. (Wed 2017-01-18 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone20:1820:18
Bushey20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. to Bushey (Wed 2017-01-18 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. departures to Bushey
Watford Junction20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. to Watford Junction (Wed 2017-01-18 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. departures to Watford Junction
Kings Langley20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. to Kings Langley (Wed 2017-01-18 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. departures to Kings Langley
Apsley20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. to Apsley (Wed 2017-01-18 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. departures to Apsley
Hemel Hempstead20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. to Hemel Hempstead (Wed 2017-01-18 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. to Berkhamsted (Wed 2017-01-18 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. departures to Berkhamsted
Tring20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. to Tring (Wed 2017-01-18 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. departures to Tring
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line20:222Harrow & Wealdstone D.C.Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. departures
Harrow & Wealdstone D.C.20:22
Kenton20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. to Kenton (Wed 2017-01-18 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. departures to Kenton
South Kenton20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. to South Kenton (Wed 2017-01-18 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. departures to South Kenton
North Wembley20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. to North Wembley (Wed 2017-01-18 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central Dc20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. to Wembley Central Dc (Wed 2017-01-18 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. departures to Wembley Central Dc
Stonebridge Park20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. to Harlesden (Wed 2017-01-18 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction Ll20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. to Willesden Junction Ll (Wed 2017-01-18 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. departures to Willesden Junction Ll
Kensal Green20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. to Kensal Green (Wed 2017-01-18 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Midland20:246TringLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. departures
Tring19:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. (Wed 2017-01-18 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. arrivals from Tring
Harrow & Wealdstone20:2320:24
London Euston20:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. to London Euston (Wed 2017-01-18 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground20:261London EustonWatford Jn DcCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. departures
London Euston19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. (Wed 2017-01-18 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone D.C.20:2620:26
Headstone Lane20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. to Headstone Lane (Wed 2017-01-18 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. to Hatch End (Wed 2017-01-18 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. to Carpenders Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey Dc20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. to Bushey Dc (Wed 2017-01-18 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. departures to Bushey Dc
Watford High Street20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-01-18 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. departures to Watford High Street
Watford Jn Dc20:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. to Watford Jn Dc (Wed 2017-01-18 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. departures to Watford Jn Dc
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 18th January
LUL Bakerloo Line20:111Harrow & Wealdstone D.C.Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. arrivals
Queens Park (London)19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. (Wed 2017-01-18 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. (Wed 2017-01-18 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction Ll19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction Ll to Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. (Wed 2017-01-18 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. arrivals from Willesden Junction Ll
Harlesden19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. (Wed 2017-01-18 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. (Wed 2017-01-18 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central Dc20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central Dc to Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. (Wed 2017-01-18 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. arrivals from Wembley Central Dc
North Wembley20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. (Wed 2017-01-18 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. (Wed 2017-01-18 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. (Wed 2017-01-18 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone D.C.20:11
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground20:172Watford Jn DcLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. arrivals
Watford Jn Dc20:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Jn Dc to Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. (Wed 2017-01-18 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. arrivals from Watford Jn Dc
Watford High Street20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. (Wed 2017-01-18 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey Dc20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey Dc to Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. (Wed 2017-01-18 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. arrivals from Bushey Dc
Carpenders Park20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. (Wed 2017-01-18 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. (Wed 2017-01-18 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. (Wed 2017-01-18 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone D.C.20:1720:17
London Euston20:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. to London Euston (Wed 2017-01-18 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland20:185London EustonTringCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. arrivals
London Euston20:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. (Wed 2017-01-18 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone20:1820:18
Tring20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. to Tring (Wed 2017-01-18 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. departures to Tring
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line20:201Harrow & Wealdstone D.C.Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. arrivals
Queens Park (London)19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. (Wed 2017-01-18 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. (Wed 2017-01-18 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction Ll20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction Ll to Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. (Wed 2017-01-18 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. arrivals from Willesden Junction Ll
Harlesden20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. (Wed 2017-01-18 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. (Wed 2017-01-18 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central Dc20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central Dc to Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. (Wed 2017-01-18 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. arrivals from Wembley Central Dc
North Wembley20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. (Wed 2017-01-18 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. (Wed 2017-01-18 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. (Wed 2017-01-18 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone D.C.20:20
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Midland20:236TringLondon EustonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. arrivals
Tring19:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. (Wed 2017-01-18 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. arrivals from Tring
Berkhamsted20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. (Wed 2017-01-18 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. arrivals from Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. (Wed 2017-01-18 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Apsley20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. (Wed 2017-01-18 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. arrivals from Apsley
Kings Langley20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. (Wed 2017-01-18 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. arrivals from Kings Langley
Watford Junction20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. (Wed 2017-01-18 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. arrivals from Watford Junction
Bushey20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. (Wed 2017-01-18 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. arrivals from Bushey
Harrow & Wealdstone20:2320:24
London Euston20:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. to London Euston (Wed 2017-01-18 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground20:261London EustonWatford Jn DcCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. arrivals
London Euston19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. (Wed 2017-01-18 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. (Wed 2017-01-18 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. (Wed 2017-01-18 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. (Wed 2017-01-18 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. (Wed 2017-01-18 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction Ll20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction Ll to Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. (Wed 2017-01-18 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. arrivals from Willesden Junction Ll
Harlesden20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. (Wed 2017-01-18 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. (Wed 2017-01-18 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central Dc20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central Dc to Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. (Wed 2017-01-18 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. arrivals from Wembley Central Dc
North Wembley20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. (Wed 2017-01-18 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. (Wed 2017-01-18 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. (Wed 2017-01-18 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone D.C.20:2620:26
Watford Jn Dc20:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. to Watford Jn Dc (Wed 2017-01-18 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone D.C. departures to Watford Jn Dc
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-01-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T060Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London, Queen's Park and Harrow & Wealdstone - Watford Junction
Timetable T066Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Watford Junction, Milton Keynes, Northampton and West Midlands
Timetable T176Rail Map
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Website by A1HomeTwitter iconcontact us