hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harlech railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL46 2UF
Advertisement

Harlech Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
Arriva Trains Wales07:17PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlech departures
Pwllheli06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Pwllheli
Harlech07:1507:17
Llandanwg07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llandanwg (Mon 2017-09-25 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Pensarn (Mon 2017-09-25 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Pensarn
Llanbedr07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2017-09-25 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Talybont (Mon 2017-09-25 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Talybont
Llanaber07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llanaber (Mon 2017-09-25 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Llanaber
Barmouth07:4207:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Barmouth (Mon 2017-09-25 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Morfa Mawddach (Mon 2017-09-25 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-09-25 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llwyngwril (Mon 2017-09-25 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Tonfanau (Mon 2017-09-25 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn08:1208:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Tywyn (Mon 2017-09-25 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-09-25 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Penhelig (Mon 2017-09-25 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction08:3508:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Dovey Junction (Mon 2017-09-25 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth08:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Machynlleth (Mon 2017-09-25 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:21PwllheliBirmingham IntlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlech departures
Pwllheli07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Pwllheli
Harlech08:0908:21
Llandanwg08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llandanwg (Mon 2017-09-25 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Pensarn (Mon 2017-09-25 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Pensarn
Llanbedr08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2017-09-25 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Talybont (Mon 2017-09-25 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Talybont
Llanaber08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llanaber (Mon 2017-09-25 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Llanaber
Barmouth08:4508:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Barmouth (Mon 2017-09-25 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Morfa Mawddach (Mon 2017-09-25 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-09-25 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llwyngwril (Mon 2017-09-25 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Tonfanau (Mon 2017-09-25 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn09:2009:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Tywyn (Mon 2017-09-25 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-09-25 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Penhelig (Mon 2017-09-25 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Dovey Junction (Mon 2017-09-25 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth09:5410:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Machynlleth (Mon 2017-09-25 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Machynlleth
Caersws10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Caersws (Mon 2017-09-25 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Newtown (Powys) (Mon 2017-09-25 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Welshpool (Mon 2017-09-25 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury11:1811:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Shrewsbury (Mon 2017-09-25 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington Salop11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Wellington Salop (Mon 2017-09-25 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Wellington Salop
Telford11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Telford (Mon 2017-09-25 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Telford
Wolverhampton12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Wolverhampton (Mon 2017-09-25 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Gal Bg12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Smethwick Gal Bg (Mon 2017-09-25 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Smethwick Gal Bg
Birmingham N St12:3012:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Birmingham N St (Mon 2017-09-25 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Birmingham N St
Birmingham Intl12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Birmingham Intl (Mon 2017-09-25 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Birmingham Intl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:25MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlech departures
Machynlleth06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Machynlleth
Harlech08:1508:25
Tygwyn08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Tygwyn (Mon 2017-09-25 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Talsarnau (Mon 2017-09-25 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llandecwyn (Mon 2017-09-25 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2017-09-25 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Minffordd (Mon 2017-09-25 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Porthmadog (Mon 2017-09-25 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Criccieth (Mon 2017-09-25 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Criccieth
Penychain09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Penychain (Mon 2017-09-25 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Penychain
Abererch09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Abererch (Mon 2017-09-25 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Abererch
Pwllheli09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Pwllheli (Mon 2017-09-25 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:27MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlech departures
Machynlleth08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Machynlleth
Harlech10:2510:27
Tygwyn10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Tygwyn (Mon 2017-09-25 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Talsarnau (Mon 2017-09-25 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llandecwyn (Mon 2017-09-25 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2017-09-25 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Minffordd (Mon 2017-09-25 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Porthmadog (Mon 2017-09-25 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Criccieth (Mon 2017-09-25 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Criccieth
Penychain11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Penychain (Mon 2017-09-25 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Penychain
Abererch11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Abererch (Mon 2017-09-25 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Abererch
Pwllheli11:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Pwllheli (Mon 2017-09-25 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:29PwllheliBirmingham IntlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlech departures
Pwllheli09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Pwllheli
Harlech10:2010:29
Llandanwg10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llandanwg (Mon 2017-09-25 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Pensarn (Mon 2017-09-25 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Pensarn
Llanbedr10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2017-09-25 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Talybont (Mon 2017-09-25 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Talybont
Llanaber10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llanaber (Mon 2017-09-25 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Llanaber
Barmouth10:5410:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Barmouth (Mon 2017-09-25 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Morfa Mawddach (Mon 2017-09-25 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-09-25 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llwyngwril (Mon 2017-09-25 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Tonfanau (Mon 2017-09-25 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn11:2711:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Tywyn (Mon 2017-09-25 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-09-25 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Penhelig (Mon 2017-09-25 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Dovey Junction (Mon 2017-09-25 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth11:5712:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Machynlleth (Mon 2017-09-25 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Machynlleth
Caersws12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Caersws (Mon 2017-09-25 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Newtown (Powys) (Mon 2017-09-25 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Welshpool (Mon 2017-09-25 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury13:1613:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Shrewsbury (Mon 2017-09-25 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington Salop13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Wellington Salop (Mon 2017-09-25 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Wellington Salop
Telford13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Telford (Mon 2017-09-25 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Telford
Wolverhampton14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Wolverhampton (Mon 2017-09-25 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Gal Bg14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Smethwick Gal Bg (Mon 2017-09-25 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Smethwick Gal Bg
Birmingham N St14:3014:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Birmingham N St (Mon 2017-09-25 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Birmingham N St
Birmingham Intl14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Birmingham Intl (Mon 2017-09-25 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Birmingham Intl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:27Birmingham IntlPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlech departures
Birmingham Intl08:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Intl to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Birmingham Intl
Harlech12:2512:27
Tygwyn12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Tygwyn (Mon 2017-09-25 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Talsarnau (Mon 2017-09-25 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llandecwyn (Mon 2017-09-25 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2017-09-25 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Minffordd (Mon 2017-09-25 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Porthmadog (Mon 2017-09-25 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Criccieth (Mon 2017-09-25 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Criccieth
Penychain13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Penychain (Mon 2017-09-25 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Penychain
Abererch13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Abererch (Mon 2017-09-25 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Abererch
Pwllheli13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Pwllheli (Mon 2017-09-25 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
Arriva Trains Wales07:15PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlech arrivals
Pwllheli06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Abererch
Penychain06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog06:5106:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech07:1507:17
Machynlleth08:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Machynlleth (Mon 2017-09-25 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:09PwllheliBirmingham IntlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlech arrivals
Pwllheli07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Abererch
Penychain07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech08:0908:21
Birmingham Intl12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Birmingham Intl (Mon 2017-09-25 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Birmingham Intl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:15MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlech arrivals
Machynlleth06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn07:1107:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth07:4807:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Pensarn
Llandanwg08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech08:1508:25
Pwllheli09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Pwllheli (Mon 2017-09-25 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:20PwllheliBirmingham IntlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlech arrivals
Pwllheli09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Abererch
Penychain09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech10:2010:29
Birmingham Intl14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Birmingham Intl (Mon 2017-09-25 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Birmingham Intl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:25MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlech arrivals
Machynlleth08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn09:2009:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth09:5910:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Pensarn
Llandanwg10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech10:2510:27
Pwllheli11:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Pwllheli (Mon 2017-09-25 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:24PwllheliBirmingham IntlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlech arrivals
Pwllheli11:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Abererch
Penychain11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog11:5912:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech12:2412:28
Birmingham Intl16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Birmingham Intl (Mon 2017-09-25 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Birmingham Intl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us