hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Holton Heath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Dorset
District or Unitary Auth.:
Purbeck
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
BH16 6JX
Advertisement

Holton Heath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
South West Trains17:56WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath departures
Weymouth17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Weymouth
Holton Heath17:5617:56
Hamworthy18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Hamworthy (Sat 2017-11-18 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Hamworthy
Poole18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Poole (Sat 2017-11-18 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Poole
Bournemouth18:1718:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Bournemouth (Sat 2017-11-18 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Bournemouth
Pokesdown18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Pokesdown (Sat 2017-11-18 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Pokesdown
Christchurch18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Christchurch (Sat 2017-11-18 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Christchurch
New Milton18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to New Milton (Sat 2017-11-18 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to New Milton
Brockenhurst18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Brockenhurst (Sat 2017-11-18 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Brockenhurst
Southampton Central18:5819:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Southampton Central (Sat 2017-11-18 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Winchester19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Winchester (Sat 2017-11-18 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Winchester
Basingstoke19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Basingstoke (Sat 2017-11-18 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Basingstoke
Clapham Junction20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Clapham Junction (Sat 2017-11-18 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo20:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-11-18 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:23London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath departures
London Waterloo16:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from London Waterloo
Holton Heath18:2318:23
Wareham18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wareham (Sat 2017-11-18 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Wareham
Wool18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wool (Sat 2017-11-18 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Wool
Moreton (Dorset)18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Moreton (Dorset) (Sat 2017-11-18 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Dorchester South (Sat 2017-11-18 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Dorchester South
Upwey18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Upwey (Sat 2017-11-18 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Upwey
Weymouth19:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Weymouth (Sat 2017-11-18 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:56WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath departures
Weymouth18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Weymouth
Holton Heath18:5618:56
Hamworthy19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Hamworthy (Sat 2017-11-18 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Hamworthy
Poole19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Poole (Sat 2017-11-18 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Poole
Bournemouth19:1719:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Bournemouth (Sat 2017-11-18 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Bournemouth
Pokesdown19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Pokesdown (Sat 2017-11-18 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Pokesdown
Christchurch19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Christchurch (Sat 2017-11-18 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Christchurch
New Milton19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to New Milton (Sat 2017-11-18 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to New Milton
Brockenhurst19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Brockenhurst (Sat 2017-11-18 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Brockenhurst
Southampton Central19:5820:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Southampton Central (Sat 2017-11-18 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Winchester20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Winchester (Sat 2017-11-18 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Winchester
Basingstoke20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Basingstoke (Sat 2017-11-18 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Basingstoke
Clapham Junction21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Clapham Junction (Sat 2017-11-18 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-11-18 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:23London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath departures
London Waterloo17:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from London Waterloo
Holton Heath19:2319:23
Wareham19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wareham (Sat 2017-11-18 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Wareham
Wool19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wool (Sat 2017-11-18 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Wool
Moreton (Dorset)19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Moreton (Dorset) (Sat 2017-11-18 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Dorchester South (Sat 2017-11-18 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Dorchester South
Upwey19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Upwey (Sat 2017-11-18 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Upwey
Weymouth20:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Weymouth (Sat 2017-11-18 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:56WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath departures
Weymouth19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Weymouth
Holton Heath19:5619:56
Hamworthy20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Hamworthy (Sat 2017-11-18 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Hamworthy
Poole20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Poole (Sat 2017-11-18 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Poole
Bournemouth20:1720:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Bournemouth (Sat 2017-11-18 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Bournemouth
Pokesdown20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Pokesdown (Sat 2017-11-18 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Pokesdown
Christchurch20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Christchurch (Sat 2017-11-18 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Christchurch
New Milton20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to New Milton (Sat 2017-11-18 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to New Milton
Brockenhurst20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Brockenhurst (Sat 2017-11-18 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Brockenhurst
Southampton Central20:5821:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Southampton Central (Sat 2017-11-18 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Winchester21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Winchester (Sat 2017-11-18 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Winchester
Basingstoke21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Basingstoke (Sat 2017-11-18 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Basingstoke
Clapham Junction22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Clapham Junction (Sat 2017-11-18 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-11-18 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:23London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath departures
London Waterloo18:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from London Waterloo
Holton Heath20:2320:23
Wareham20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wareham (Sat 2017-11-18 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Wareham
Wool20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wool (Sat 2017-11-18 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Wool
Moreton (Dorset)20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Moreton (Dorset) (Sat 2017-11-18 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Dorchester South (Sat 2017-11-18 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Dorchester South
Upwey20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Upwey (Sat 2017-11-18 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Upwey
Weymouth21:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Weymouth (Sat 2017-11-18 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
South West Trains17:56WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath arrivals
Weymouth17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester South17:3117:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Dorchester South
Moreton (Dorset)17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton (Dorset) to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Moreton (Dorset)
Wool17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Wool
Wareham17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Wareham
Holton Heath17:5617:56
London Waterloo20:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-11-18 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:23London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath arrivals
London Waterloo16:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Clapham Junction
Basingstoke16:4716:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Winchester
Southampton Airport Parkway17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central17:2217:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Southampton Central
Brockenhurst17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Brockenhurst
New Milton17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from New Milton
Christchurch17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Christchurch
Pokesdown17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Pokesdown
Bournemouth18:0018:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Bournemouth
Poole18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Poole
Hamworthy18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Hamworthy
Holton Heath18:2318:23
Weymouth19:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Weymouth (Sat 2017-11-18 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:56WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath arrivals
Weymouth18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester South18:3118:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Dorchester South
Moreton (Dorset)18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton (Dorset) to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Moreton (Dorset)
Wool18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Wool
Wareham18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Wareham
Holton Heath18:5618:56
London Waterloo21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-11-18 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:23London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath arrivals
London Waterloo17:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction17:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Clapham Junction
Basingstoke17:4717:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Winchester
Southampton Airport Parkway18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central18:2218:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Southampton Central
Brockenhurst18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Brockenhurst
New Milton18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from New Milton
Christchurch18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Christchurch
Pokesdown18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Pokesdown
Bournemouth19:0019:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Bournemouth
Poole19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Poole
Hamworthy19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Hamworthy
Holton Heath19:2319:23
Weymouth20:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Weymouth (Sat 2017-11-18 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:56WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath arrivals
Weymouth19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester South19:3119:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Dorchester South
Moreton (Dorset)19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton (Dorset) to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Moreton (Dorset)
Wool19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Wool
Wareham19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Wareham
Holton Heath19:5619:56
London Waterloo22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-11-18 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:23London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath arrivals
London Waterloo18:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction18:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Clapham Junction
Basingstoke18:4718:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Winchester
Southampton Airport Parkway19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central19:2219:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Southampton Central
Brockenhurst19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Brockenhurst
New Milton19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from New Milton
Christchurch19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Christchurch
Pokesdown19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Pokesdown
Bournemouth20:0020:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Bournemouth
Poole20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Poole
Hamworthy20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Holton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Hamworthy
Holton Heath20:2320:23
Weymouth21:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Weymouth (Sat 2017-11-18 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us