hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Henley-in-Arden railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stratford-On-Avon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B95 5JF
Advertisement

Henley-in-Arden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd September
London Midland14:41Stratford U AvonStourbridge JnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley In Arden departures
Stratford U Avon14:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford U Avon to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Stratford U Avon
Henley In Arden14:4114:41
Danzey14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Danzey (Fri 2017-09-22 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Danzey
Wood End14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Wood End (Fri 2017-09-22 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Wood End
The Lakes14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to The Lakes (Fri 2017-09-22 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to The Lakes
Earlswood W Mid14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Earlswood W Mid (Fri 2017-09-22 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Earlswood W Mid
Wythall14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Wythall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Whitlocks End (Fri 2017-09-22 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley W Mids15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Shirley W Mids (Fri 2017-09-22 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Shirley W Mids
Yardley Wood15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Yardley Wood (Fri 2017-09-22 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Hall Green (Fri 2017-09-22 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Hall Green
Spring Road15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Spring Road (Fri 2017-09-22 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Spring Road
Birmingham M St15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Birmingham M St (Fri 2017-09-22 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Birmingham M St
Birmingham Sn Hl15:2015:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Birmingham Sn Hl (Fri 2017-09-22 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Birmingham Sn Hl
Jewellery Quartr15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Jewellery Quartr (Fri 2017-09-22 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Jewellery Quartr
The Hawthorns15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to The Hawthorns (Fri 2017-09-22 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Gal Bg15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Smethwick Gal Bg (Fri 2017-09-22 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Smethwick Gal Bg
Langley Green15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Langley Green (Fri 2017-09-22 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Rowley Regis (Fri 2017-09-22 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Old Hill (Fri 2017-09-22 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Cradley Heath (Fri 2017-09-22 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Cradley Heath
Lye West Midland15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Lye West Midland (Fri 2017-09-22 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Lye West Midland
Stourbridge Jn15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Stourbridge Jn (Fri 2017-09-22 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Stourbridge Jn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:06Stourbridge JnStratford U AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley In Arden departures
Stourbridge Jn13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Jn to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Stourbridge Jn
Henley In Arden15:0615:06
Wootton Wawen15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Wootton Wawen (Fri 2017-09-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Wilmcote (Fri 2017-09-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Wilmcote
Stratford Parkwy15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Stratford Parkwy (Fri 2017-09-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Stratford Parkwy
Stratford U Avon15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Stratford U Avon (Fri 2017-09-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Stratford U Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:41Stratford U AvonStourbridge JnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley In Arden departures
Stratford U Avon15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford U Avon to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Stratford U Avon
Henley In Arden15:4115:41
Danzey15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Danzey (Fri 2017-09-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Danzey
Wood End15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Wood End (Fri 2017-09-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Wood End
The Lakes15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to The Lakes (Fri 2017-09-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to The Lakes
Earlswood W Mid15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Earlswood W Mid (Fri 2017-09-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Earlswood W Mid
Wythall15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Wythall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Whitlocks End (Fri 2017-09-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley W Mids16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Shirley W Mids (Fri 2017-09-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Shirley W Mids
Yardley Wood16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Yardley Wood (Fri 2017-09-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Hall Green (Fri 2017-09-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Hall Green
Spring Road16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Spring Road (Fri 2017-09-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Spring Road
Birmingham M St16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Birmingham M St (Fri 2017-09-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Birmingham M St
Birmingham Sn Hl16:2016:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Birmingham Sn Hl (Fri 2017-09-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Birmingham Sn Hl
Jewellery Quartr16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Jewellery Quartr (Fri 2017-09-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Jewellery Quartr
The Hawthorns16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to The Hawthorns (Fri 2017-09-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Gal Bg16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Smethwick Gal Bg (Fri 2017-09-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Smethwick Gal Bg
Langley Green16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Langley Green (Fri 2017-09-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Rowley Regis (Fri 2017-09-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Old Hill (Fri 2017-09-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Cradley Heath (Fri 2017-09-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Cradley Heath
Lye West Midland16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Lye West Midland (Fri 2017-09-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Lye West Midland
Stourbridge Jn16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Stourbridge Jn (Fri 2017-09-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Stourbridge Jn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:06Stourbridge JnStratford U AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley In Arden departures
Stourbridge Jn14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Jn to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Stourbridge Jn
Henley In Arden16:0616:06
Wootton Wawen16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Wootton Wawen (Fri 2017-09-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Wilmcote (Fri 2017-09-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Wilmcote
Stratford Parkwy16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Stratford Parkwy (Fri 2017-09-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Stratford Parkwy
Stratford U Avon16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Stratford U Avon (Fri 2017-09-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Stratford U Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:41Stratford U AvonStourbridge JnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley In Arden departures
Stratford U Avon16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford U Avon to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Stratford U Avon
Henley In Arden16:4116:41
Danzey16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Danzey (Fri 2017-09-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Danzey
Wood End16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Wood End (Fri 2017-09-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Wood End
The Lakes16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to The Lakes (Fri 2017-09-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to The Lakes
Earlswood W Mid16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Earlswood W Mid (Fri 2017-09-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Earlswood W Mid
Wythall16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Wythall (Fri 2017-09-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Whitlocks End (Fri 2017-09-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley W Mids17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Shirley W Mids (Fri 2017-09-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Shirley W Mids
Yardley Wood17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Yardley Wood (Fri 2017-09-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Hall Green (Fri 2017-09-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Hall Green
Spring Road17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Spring Road (Fri 2017-09-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Spring Road
Birmingham M St17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Birmingham M St (Fri 2017-09-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Birmingham M St
Birmingham Sn Hl17:2117:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Birmingham Sn Hl (Fri 2017-09-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Birmingham Sn Hl
Jewellery Quartr17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Jewellery Quartr (Fri 2017-09-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Jewellery Quartr
The Hawthorns17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to The Hawthorns (Fri 2017-09-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Gal Bg17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Smethwick Gal Bg (Fri 2017-09-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Smethwick Gal Bg
Langley Green17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Langley Green (Fri 2017-09-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Rowley Regis (Fri 2017-09-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Old Hill (Fri 2017-09-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Cradley Heath (Fri 2017-09-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Cradley Heath
Lye West Midland17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Lye West Midland (Fri 2017-09-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Lye West Midland
Stourbridge Jn17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Stourbridge Jn (Fri 2017-09-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Stourbridge Jn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:07Stourbridge JnStratford U AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley In Arden departures
Stourbridge Jn15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Jn to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Stourbridge Jn
Henley In Arden17:0717:07
Wootton Wawen17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Wootton Wawen (Fri 2017-09-22 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Wilmcote (Fri 2017-09-22 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Wilmcote
Stratford Parkwy17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Stratford Parkwy (Fri 2017-09-22 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Stratford Parkwy
Stratford U Avon17:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Stratford U Avon (Fri 2017-09-22 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Stratford U Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd September
London Midland14:41Stratford U AvonStourbridge JnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley In Arden arrivals
Stratford U Avon14:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford U Avon to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Stratford U Avon
Stratford Parkwy14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford Parkwy to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Stratford Parkwy
Wilmcote14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Wilmcote
Wootton Wawen14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley In Arden14:4114:41
Stourbridge Jn15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Stourbridge Jn (Fri 2017-09-22 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Stourbridge Jn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:06Stourbridge JnStratford U AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley In Arden arrivals
Stourbridge Jn13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Jn to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Stourbridge Jn
Lye West Midland14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye West Midland to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Lye West Midland
Cradley Heath14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Gal Bg14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Gal Bg to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Smethwick Gal Bg
The Hawthorns14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quartr14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quartr to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Jewellery Quartr
Birmingham Sn Hl14:2614:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Sn Hl to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Birmingham Sn Hl
Birmingham M St14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham M St to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Birmingham M St
Spring Road14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley W Mids14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley W Mids to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Shirley W Mids
Whitlocks End14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood W Mid14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood W Mid to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Earlswood W Mid
The Lakes14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from The Lakes
Wood End14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Wood End
Danzey15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Danzey
Henley In Arden15:0615:06
Stratford U Avon15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Stratford U Avon (Fri 2017-09-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Stratford U Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:41Stratford U AvonStourbridge JnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley In Arden arrivals
Stratford U Avon15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford U Avon to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Stratford U Avon
Stratford Parkwy15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford Parkwy to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Stratford Parkwy
Wilmcote15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Wilmcote
Wootton Wawen15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley In Arden15:4115:41
Stourbridge Jn16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Stourbridge Jn (Fri 2017-09-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Stourbridge Jn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:06Stourbridge JnStratford U AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley In Arden arrivals
Stourbridge Jn14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Jn to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Stourbridge Jn
Lye West Midland15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye West Midland to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Lye West Midland
Cradley Heath15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Gal Bg15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Gal Bg to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Smethwick Gal Bg
The Hawthorns15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quartr15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quartr to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Jewellery Quartr
Birmingham Sn Hl15:2615:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Sn Hl to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Birmingham Sn Hl
Birmingham M St15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham M St to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Birmingham M St
Spring Road15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley W Mids15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley W Mids to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Shirley W Mids
Whitlocks End15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood W Mid15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood W Mid to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Earlswood W Mid
The Lakes15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from The Lakes
Wood End15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Wood End
Danzey16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Danzey
Henley In Arden16:0616:06
Stratford U Avon16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Stratford U Avon (Fri 2017-09-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Stratford U Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:41Stratford U AvonStourbridge JnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley In Arden arrivals
Stratford U Avon16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford U Avon to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Stratford U Avon
Stratford Parkwy16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford Parkwy to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Stratford Parkwy
Wilmcote16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Wilmcote
Wootton Wawen16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley In Arden16:4116:41
Stourbridge Jn17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Stourbridge Jn (Fri 2017-09-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Stourbridge Jn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:07Stourbridge JnStratford U AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley In Arden arrivals
Stourbridge Jn15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Jn to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Stourbridge Jn
Lye West Midland16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye West Midland to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Lye West Midland
Cradley Heath16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Gal Bg16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Gal Bg to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Smethwick Gal Bg
The Hawthorns16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quartr16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quartr to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Jewellery Quartr
Birmingham Sn Hl16:2616:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Sn Hl to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Birmingham Sn Hl
Birmingham M St16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham M St to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Birmingham M St
Tyseley16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley W Mids16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley W Mids to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Shirley W Mids
Whitlocks End16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood W Mid16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood W Mid to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Earlswood W Mid
The Lakes16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from The Lakes
Wood End16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Wood End
Danzey17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley In Arden (Fri 2017-09-22 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden arrivals from Danzey
Henley In Arden17:0717:07
Stratford U Avon17:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Stratford U Avon (Fri 2017-09-22 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley In Arden departures to Stratford U Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T071Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us