hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hampden Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Eastbourne
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN22 9ND
Advertisement

Hampden Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
Southern11:181London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampden Park (Sussex) departures
London Victoria09:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from London Victoria
Hampden Park (Sussex)11:1811:18
Pevensey & Westham11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2017-11-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Pevensey & Westham
Cooden Beach11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Cooden Beach (Wed 2017-11-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Cooden Beach
Collington11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Collington (Wed 2017-11-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Collington
Bexhill11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Bexhill (Wed 2017-11-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to St Leonards Warrior Square (Wed 2017-11-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Hastings (Wed 2017-11-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Hastings
Ore11:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Ore (Wed 2017-11-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:242OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampden Park (Sussex) departures
Ore10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Ore
Hampden Park (Sussex)11:2411:24
Eastbourne11:2911:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Eastbourne (Wed 2017-11-22 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Eastbourne
Polegate11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Polegate (Wed 2017-11-22 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Polegate
Lewes11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Lewes (Wed 2017-11-22 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Lewes
Haywards Heath12:1012:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Haywards Heath (Wed 2017-11-22 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2017-11-22 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to East Croydon (Wed 2017-11-22 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Clapham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria12:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to London Victoria (Wed 2017-11-22 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:412London VictoriaEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampden Park (Sussex) departures
London Victoria10:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from London Victoria
Hampden Park (Sussex)11:4111:41
Eastbourne11:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Eastbourne (Wed 2017-11-22 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:591EastbourneLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampden Park (Sussex) departures
Eastbourne11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)11:5911:59
Polegate12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Polegate (Wed 2017-11-22 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Polegate
Lewes12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Lewes (Wed 2017-11-22 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Lewes
Plumpton12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Plumpton (Wed 2017-11-22 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Plumpton
Wivelsfield12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Wivelsfield (Wed 2017-11-22 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath12:3512:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Haywards Heath (Wed 2017-11-22 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2017-11-22 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to East Croydon (Wed 2017-11-22 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Clapham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to London Victoria (Wed 2017-11-22 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:181London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampden Park (Sussex) departures
London Victoria10:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from London Victoria
Hampden Park (Sussex)12:1812:18
Pevensey & Westham12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2017-11-22 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Pevensey & Westham
Cooden Beach12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Cooden Beach (Wed 2017-11-22 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Cooden Beach
Collington12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Collington (Wed 2017-11-22 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Collington
Bexhill12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Bexhill (Wed 2017-11-22 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to St Leonards Warrior Square (Wed 2017-11-22 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Hastings (Wed 2017-11-22 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Hastings
Ore12:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Ore (Wed 2017-11-22 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:242OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampden Park (Sussex) departures
Ore11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Ore
Hampden Park (Sussex)12:2412:24
Eastbourne12:2912:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Eastbourne (Wed 2017-11-22 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Eastbourne
Polegate12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Polegate (Wed 2017-11-22 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Polegate
Lewes12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Lewes (Wed 2017-11-22 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Lewes
Haywards Heath13:1013:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Haywards Heath (Wed 2017-11-22 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport13:2513:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2017-11-22 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to East Croydon (Wed 2017-11-22 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Clapham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria13:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to London Victoria (Wed 2017-11-22 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
Southern11:181London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals
London Victoria09:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath10:2910:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Haywards Heath
Lewes10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Lewes
Polegate11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Polegate
Eastbourne11:0811:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)11:1811:18
Ore11:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Ore (Wed 2017-11-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:242OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals
Ore10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Ore
Hastings10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Bexhill
Collington11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Cooden Beach
Pevensey & Westham11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)11:2411:24
London Victoria12:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to London Victoria (Wed 2017-11-22 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:412London VictoriaEastbourneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals
London Victoria10:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath10:5911:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Wivelsfield
Plumpton11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Plumpton
Lewes11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Lewes
Polegate11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Polegate
Hampden Park (Sussex)11:4111:41
Eastbourne11:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Eastbourne (Wed 2017-11-22 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:591EastbourneLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals
Eastbourne11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)11:5911:59
London Victoria13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to London Victoria (Wed 2017-11-22 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:181London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals
London Victoria10:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath11:2911:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Haywards Heath
Lewes11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Lewes
Polegate12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Polegate
Eastbourne12:0812:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)12:1812:18
Ore12:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Ore (Wed 2017-11-22 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:242OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals
Ore11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Ore
Hastings11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Bexhill
Collington12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Cooden Beach
Pevensey & Westham12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)12:2412:24
London Victoria13:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to London Victoria (Wed 2017-11-22 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us