hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harlington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Bedfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Bedfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
LU5 6LU
Advertisement

Harlington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
Thameslink15:032Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Three Bridges12:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Three Bridges
Harlington (Bedfordshire)15:0315:03
Flitwick15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Wed 2017-11-22 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Flitwick
Bedford15:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Wed 2017-11-22 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:081BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Bedford14:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Harlington (Bedfordshire)15:0815:08
Leagrave15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Wed 2017-11-22 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Leagrave
Luton15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton (Wed 2017-11-22 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton Airport Parkway (Wed 2017-11-22 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Harpenden (Wed 2017-11-22 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Harpenden
St Albans City15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to St Albans City (Wed 2017-11-22 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to St Albans City
London St Pancrs15:5115:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London St Pancrs (Wed 2017-11-22 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London St Pancrs
Farringdon15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Farringdon (Wed 2017-11-22 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to City Thameslink (Wed 2017-11-22 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars16:0516:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Blackfriars (Wed 2017-11-22 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Blackfriars
East Croydon16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to East Croydon (Wed 2017-11-22 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to East Croydon
Purley16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Purley (Wed 2017-11-22 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Purley
Coulsdon South16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Coulsdon South (Wed 2017-11-22 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Merstham (Wed 2017-11-22 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Merstham
Redhill16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Redhill (Wed 2017-11-22 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2017-11-22 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Wed 2017-11-22 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:192BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Brighton13:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Brighton
Harlington (Bedfordshire)15:1915:19
Flitwick15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Wed 2017-11-22 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Flitwick
Bedford15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Wed 2017-11-22 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:241BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Bedford15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Harlington (Bedfordshire)15:2415:24
Leagrave15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Wed 2017-11-22 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Leagrave
Luton15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton (Wed 2017-11-22 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton Airport Parkway (Wed 2017-11-22 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Harpenden (Wed 2017-11-22 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Harpenden
St Albans City15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to St Albans City (Wed 2017-11-22 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2017-11-22 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancrs16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London St Pancrs (Wed 2017-11-22 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London St Pancrs
Farringdon16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Farringdon (Wed 2017-11-22 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to City Thameslink (Wed 2017-11-22 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Blackfriars (Wed 2017-11-22 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Blackfriars
East Croydon16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to East Croydon (Wed 2017-11-22 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2017-11-22 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Wed 2017-11-22 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Haywards Heath (Wed 2017-11-22 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Wivelsfield (Wed 2017-11-22 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Burgess Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Hassocks (Wed 2017-11-22 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Hassocks
Preston Park17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Preston Park (Wed 2017-11-22 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Preston Park
Brighton17:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Brighton (Wed 2017-11-22 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:332Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Three Bridges13:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Three Bridges
Harlington (Bedfordshire)15:3315:33
Flitwick15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Wed 2017-11-22 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Flitwick
Bedford15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Wed 2017-11-22 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:381BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Bedford15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Harlington (Bedfordshire)15:3815:38
Leagrave15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Wed 2017-11-22 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Leagrave
Luton15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton (Wed 2017-11-22 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton Airport Parkway (Wed 2017-11-22 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Harpenden (Wed 2017-11-22 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Harpenden
St Albans City16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to St Albans City (Wed 2017-11-22 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to St Albans City
London St Pancrs16:2116:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London St Pancrs (Wed 2017-11-22 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London St Pancrs
Farringdon16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Farringdon (Wed 2017-11-22 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to City Thameslink (Wed 2017-11-22 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars16:3516:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Blackfriars (Wed 2017-11-22 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Blackfriars
East Croydon17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to East Croydon (Wed 2017-11-22 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to East Croydon
Redhill17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Redhill (Wed 2017-11-22 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2017-11-22 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges17:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Wed 2017-11-22 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
Thameslink15:032Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Three Bridges12:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport13:0313:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Redhill
Merstham13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Coulsdon South
Purley13:2913:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Purley
East Croydon13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from East Croydon
London Blackfriars14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancrs14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancrs to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London St Pancrs
St Albans City14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton
Leagrave14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)15:0315:03
Bedford15:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Wed 2017-11-22 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:081BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Bedford14:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)15:0815:08
Three Bridges17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Wed 2017-11-22 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:192BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Brighton13:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath13:2513:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Haywards Heath
Three Bridges13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from East Croydon
London Blackfriars14:2114:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancrs14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancrs to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London St Pancrs
West Hampstead Thameslink14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton
Leagrave15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)15:1915:19
Bedford15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Wed 2017-11-22 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:241BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Bedford15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)15:2415:24
Brighton17:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Brighton (Wed 2017-11-22 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:332Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Three Bridges13:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport13:3313:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Redhill
Merstham13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Coulsdon South
Purley13:5914:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Purley
East Croydon14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from East Croydon
London Blackfriars14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancrs14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancrs to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London St Pancrs
St Albans City15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton
Leagrave15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)15:3315:33
Bedford15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Wed 2017-11-22 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:381BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Bedford15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)15:3815:38
Three Bridges17:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Wed 2017-11-22 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T052Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us