hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Healing railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
District or Unitary Auth.:
North East Lincolnshire
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
DN41 7RY
Advertisement

Healing Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
Northern15:11CleethorpesBarton-On-HumberCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Healing departures
Cleethorpes14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Healing (Wed 2017-11-22 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing arrivals from Cleethorpes
Healing15:1115:11
Stallingborough15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to Stallingborough (Wed 2017-11-22 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing departures to Stallingborough
Habrough15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to Habrough (Wed 2017-11-22 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing departures to Habrough
Ulceby15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to Ulceby (Wed 2017-11-22 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing departures to Ulceby
Thornton Abbey15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to Thornton Abbey (Wed 2017-11-22 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing departures to Thornton Abbey
Goxhill15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to Goxhill (Wed 2017-11-22 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing departures to Goxhill
New Holland15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to New Holland (Wed 2017-11-22 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing departures to New Holland
Barrow Haven15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to Barrow Haven (Wed 2017-11-22 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing departures to Barrow Haven
Barton-On-Humber15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to Barton-On-Humber (Wed 2017-11-22 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing departures to Barton-On-Humber
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:25Barton-On-HumberCleethorpesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Healing departures
Barton-On-Humber15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Healing (Wed 2017-11-22 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing arrivals from Barton-On-Humber
Healing16:2516:25
Great Coates16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to Great Coates (Wed 2017-11-22 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing departures to Great Coates
Grimsby Town16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to Grimsby Town (Wed 2017-11-22 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing departures to Grimsby Town
Grimsby Docks16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to Grimsby Docks (Wed 2017-11-22 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing departures to Grimsby Docks
New Clee16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to New Clee (Wed 2017-11-22 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing departures to New Clee
Cleethorpes16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to Cleethorpes (Wed 2017-11-22 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing departures to Cleethorpes
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:11CleethorpesBarton-On-HumberCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Healing departures
Cleethorpes16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Healing (Wed 2017-11-22 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing arrivals from Cleethorpes
Healing17:1117:11
Stallingborough17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to Stallingborough (Wed 2017-11-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing departures to Stallingborough
Habrough17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to Habrough (Wed 2017-11-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing departures to Habrough
Ulceby17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to Ulceby (Wed 2017-11-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing departures to Ulceby
Thornton Abbey17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to Thornton Abbey (Wed 2017-11-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing departures to Thornton Abbey
Goxhill17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to Goxhill (Wed 2017-11-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing departures to Goxhill
New Holland17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to New Holland (Wed 2017-11-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing departures to New Holland
Barrow Haven17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to Barrow Haven (Wed 2017-11-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing departures to Barrow Haven
Barton-On-Humber17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to Barton-On-Humber (Wed 2017-11-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing departures to Barton-On-Humber
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:29Barton-On-HumberCleethorpesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Healing departures
Barton-On-Humber17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Healing (Wed 2017-11-22 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing arrivals from Barton-On-Humber
Healing18:2918:29
Great Coates18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to Great Coates (Wed 2017-11-22 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing departures to Great Coates
Grimsby Town18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to Grimsby Town (Wed 2017-11-22 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing departures to Grimsby Town
Grimsby Docks18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to Grimsby Docks (Wed 2017-11-22 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing departures to Grimsby Docks
New Clee18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to New Clee (Wed 2017-11-22 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing departures to New Clee
Cleethorpes18:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to Cleethorpes (Wed 2017-11-22 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing departures to Cleethorpes
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:15CleethorpesBarton-On-HumberCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Healing departures
Cleethorpes18:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Healing (Wed 2017-11-22 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing arrivals from Cleethorpes
Healing19:1519:15
Stallingborough19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to Stallingborough (Wed 2017-11-22 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing departures to Stallingborough
Habrough19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to Habrough (Wed 2017-11-22 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing departures to Habrough
Ulceby19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to Ulceby (Wed 2017-11-22 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing departures to Ulceby
Thornton Abbey19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to Thornton Abbey (Wed 2017-11-22 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing departures to Thornton Abbey
Goxhill19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to Goxhill (Wed 2017-11-22 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing departures to Goxhill
New Holland19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to New Holland (Wed 2017-11-22 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing departures to New Holland
Barrow Haven19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to Barrow Haven (Wed 2017-11-22 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing departures to Barrow Haven
Barton-On-Humber19:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to Barton-On-Humber (Wed 2017-11-22 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing departures to Barton-On-Humber
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:34Barton-On-HumberCleethorpesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Healing departures
Barton-On-Humber19:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Healing (Wed 2017-11-22 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing arrivals from Barton-On-Humber
Healing20:3420:34
Great Coates20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to Great Coates (Wed 2017-11-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing departures to Great Coates
Grimsby Town20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to Grimsby Town (Wed 2017-11-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing departures to Grimsby Town
Grimsby Docks20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to Grimsby Docks (Wed 2017-11-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing departures to Grimsby Docks
New Clee20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to New Clee (Wed 2017-11-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing departures to New Clee
Cleethorpes20:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to Cleethorpes (Wed 2017-11-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing departures to Cleethorpes
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
Northern15:11CleethorpesBarton-On-HumberCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Healing arrivals
Cleethorpes14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Healing (Wed 2017-11-22 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing arrivals from Cleethorpes
New Clee14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Clee to Healing (Wed 2017-11-22 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing arrivals from New Clee
Grimsby Docks15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Docks to Healing (Wed 2017-11-22 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing arrivals from Grimsby Docks
Grimsby Town15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Town to Healing (Wed 2017-11-22 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing arrivals from Grimsby Town
Great Coates15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Coates to Healing (Wed 2017-11-22 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing arrivals from Great Coates
Healing15:1115:11
Barton-On-Humber15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to Barton-On-Humber (Wed 2017-11-22 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing departures to Barton-On-Humber
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:25Barton-On-HumberCleethorpesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Healing arrivals
Barton-On-Humber15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Healing (Wed 2017-11-22 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing arrivals from Barton-On-Humber
Barrow Haven15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Haven to Healing (Wed 2017-11-22 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing arrivals from Barrow Haven
New Holland15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Holland to Healing (Wed 2017-11-22 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing arrivals from New Holland
Goxhill16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goxhill to Healing (Wed 2017-11-22 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing arrivals from Goxhill
Thornton Abbey16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Abbey to Healing (Wed 2017-11-22 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing arrivals from Thornton Abbey
Ulceby16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulceby to Healing (Wed 2017-11-22 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing arrivals from Ulceby
Habrough16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Healing (Wed 2017-11-22 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing arrivals from Habrough
Stallingborough16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Healing (Wed 2017-11-22 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing arrivals from Stallingborough
Healing16:2516:25
Cleethorpes16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to Cleethorpes (Wed 2017-11-22 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing departures to Cleethorpes
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:11CleethorpesBarton-On-HumberCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Healing arrivals
Cleethorpes16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Healing (Wed 2017-11-22 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing arrivals from Cleethorpes
New Clee16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Clee to Healing (Wed 2017-11-22 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing arrivals from New Clee
Grimsby Docks17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Docks to Healing (Wed 2017-11-22 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing arrivals from Grimsby Docks
Grimsby Town17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Town to Healing (Wed 2017-11-22 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing arrivals from Grimsby Town
Great Coates17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Coates to Healing (Wed 2017-11-22 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing arrivals from Great Coates
Healing17:1117:11
Barton-On-Humber17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to Barton-On-Humber (Wed 2017-11-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing departures to Barton-On-Humber
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:29Barton-On-HumberCleethorpesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Healing arrivals
Barton-On-Humber17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Healing (Wed 2017-11-22 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing arrivals from Barton-On-Humber
Barrow Haven18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Haven to Healing (Wed 2017-11-22 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing arrivals from Barrow Haven
New Holland18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Holland to Healing (Wed 2017-11-22 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing arrivals from New Holland
Goxhill18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goxhill to Healing (Wed 2017-11-22 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing arrivals from Goxhill
Thornton Abbey18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Abbey to Healing (Wed 2017-11-22 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing arrivals from Thornton Abbey
Ulceby18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulceby to Healing (Wed 2017-11-22 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing arrivals from Ulceby
Habrough18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Healing (Wed 2017-11-22 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing arrivals from Habrough
Stallingborough18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Healing (Wed 2017-11-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing arrivals from Stallingborough
Healing18:2918:29
Cleethorpes18:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to Cleethorpes (Wed 2017-11-22 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing departures to Cleethorpes
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:15CleethorpesBarton-On-HumberCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Healing arrivals
Cleethorpes18:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Healing (Wed 2017-11-22 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing arrivals from Cleethorpes
New Clee19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Clee to Healing (Wed 2017-11-22 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing arrivals from New Clee
Grimsby Docks19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Docks to Healing (Wed 2017-11-22 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing arrivals from Grimsby Docks
Grimsby Town19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Town to Healing (Wed 2017-11-22 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing arrivals from Grimsby Town
Great Coates19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Coates to Healing (Wed 2017-11-22 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing arrivals from Great Coates
Healing19:1519:15
Barton-On-Humber19:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to Barton-On-Humber (Wed 2017-11-22 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing departures to Barton-On-Humber
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:34Barton-On-HumberCleethorpesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Healing arrivals
Barton-On-Humber19:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Healing (Wed 2017-11-22 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing arrivals from Barton-On-Humber
Barrow Haven20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Haven to Healing (Wed 2017-11-22 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing arrivals from Barrow Haven
New Holland20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Holland to Healing (Wed 2017-11-22 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing arrivals from New Holland
Goxhill20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goxhill to Healing (Wed 2017-11-22 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing arrivals from Goxhill
Thornton Abbey20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Abbey to Healing (Wed 2017-11-22 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing arrivals from Thornton Abbey
Ulceby20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulceby to Healing (Wed 2017-11-22 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing arrivals from Ulceby
Habrough20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Healing (Wed 2017-11-22 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing arrivals from Habrough
Stallingborough20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Healing (Wed 2017-11-22 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing arrivals from Stallingborough
Healing20:3420:34
Cleethorpes20:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to Cleethorpes (Wed 2017-11-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Healing departures to Cleethorpes
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us