hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Highbury & Islington railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Highbury & Islington Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Islington
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
N1 1SB
Advertisement

Highbury & Islington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
Great Northern09:506Gordon HillMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbury & Islington departures
Gordon Hill09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2017-11-20 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington arrivals from Gordon Hill
Highbury & Islington09:4909:50
Essex Road09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Essex Road (Mon 2017-11-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Essex Road
Old Street09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Old Street (Mon 2017-11-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Old Street
Moorgate09:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Moorgate (Mon 2017-11-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:548Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbury & Islington departures
Richmond (London)09:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2017-11-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington arrivals from Richmond (London)
Hbry&Islngtn Stn09:5309:54
Canonbury09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Canonbury (Mon 2017-11-20 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Canonbury
Dalston Kingsland09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Dalston Kingsland (Mon 2017-11-20 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Dalston Kingsland
Hackney Central09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Hackney Central (Mon 2017-11-20 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Hackney Central
Homerton10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Homerton (Mon 2017-11-20 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Homerton
Hackney Wick10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Hackney Wick (Mon 2017-11-20 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Hackney Wick
Stratford (London)10:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Stratford (London) (Mon 2017-11-20 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:567Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbury & Islington departures
Stratford (London)09:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2017-11-20 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington arrivals from Stratford (London)
Hbry&Islngtn Stn09:5609:56
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Mon 2017-11-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Camden Road10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Camden Road (Mon 2017-11-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Camden Road
Kentish Town West10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Kentish Town West (Mon 2017-11-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Gospel Oak (Mon 2017-11-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Hampstead Heath (Mon 2017-11-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Finchley Road & Frognal (Mon 2017-11-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Finchley Road & Frognal
West Hampstead10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to West Hampstead (Mon 2017-11-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to West Hampstead
Brondesbury10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Brondesbury (Mon 2017-11-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Brondesbury Park (Mon 2017-11-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Kensal Rise (Mon 2017-11-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Kensal Rise
Willesden Junction10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Willesden Junction (Mon 2017-11-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Willesden Junction
Acton Central10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Acton Central (Mon 2017-11-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Acton Central
South Acton10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to South Acton (Mon 2017-11-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to South Acton
Gunnersbury10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Gunnersbury (Mon 2017-11-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Kew Gardens (Mon 2017-11-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)10:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Richmond (London) (Mon 2017-11-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:564MoorgateLetchworth Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbury & Islington departures
Moorgate09:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2017-11-20 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington arrivals from Moorgate
Highbury & Islington09:5509:56
Drayton Park09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Drayton Park (Mon 2017-11-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-11-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Harringay (Mon 2017-11-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Harringay
Hornsey10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Hornsey (Mon 2017-11-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2017-11-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Bowes Park (Mon 2017-11-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Palmers Green (Mon 2017-11-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Winchmore Hill (Mon 2017-11-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Grange Park (Mon 2017-11-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Enfield Chase (Mon 2017-11-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Gordon Hill (Mon 2017-11-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Crews Hill (Mon 2017-11-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Cuffley (Mon 2017-11-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Cuffley
Bayford10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Bayford
Hertford North10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Hertford North (Mon 2017-11-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2017-11-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Stevenage (Mon 2017-11-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Stevenage
Hitchin10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Hitchin (Mon 2017-11-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City11:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Letchworth Garden City (Mon 2017-11-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Letchworth Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:572Hbry&Islngtn StnWest CroydonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbury & Islington departures
Hbry&Islngtn Stn09:57
Canonbury09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Canonbury (Mon 2017-11-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Canonbury
Dalston Junction10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Dalston Junction (Mon 2017-11-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Dalston Junction
Haggerston10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Haggerston (Mon 2017-11-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Haggerston
Hoxton10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Hoxton (Mon 2017-11-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Shoreditch High Street (Mon 2017-11-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Whitechapel (Mon 2017-11-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Shadwell (Mon 2017-11-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Shadwell
Wapping10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Wapping (Mon 2017-11-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Rotherhithe (Mon 2017-11-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Canada Water (Mon 2017-11-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Surrey Quays (Mon 2017-11-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to New Cross Gate (Mon 2017-11-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Brockley (Mon 2017-11-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Honor Oak Park (Mon 2017-11-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Forest Hill (Mon 2017-11-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Sydenham (Mon 2017-11-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Sydenham
Penge West10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Penge West (Mon 2017-11-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Penge West
Anerley10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Anerley (Mon 2017-11-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Anerley
Norwood Junction10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Norwood Junction (Mon 2017-11-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Norwood Junction
West Croydon10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to West Croydon (Mon 2017-11-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern10:016StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbury & Islington departures
Stevenage09:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2017-11-20 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington arrivals from Stevenage
Highbury & Islington10:0110:01
Essex Road10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Essex Road (Mon 2017-11-20 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Essex Road
Old Street10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Old Street (Mon 2017-11-20 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Old Street
Moorgate10:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Moorgate (Mon 2017-11-20 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
London Overground09:538Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals
Richmond (London)09:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kew Gardens09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals from Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals from Gunnersbury
South Acton09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Acton to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals from South Acton
Acton Central09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Central to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals from Acton Central
Willesden Junction09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Rise09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals from Kensal Rise
Brondesbury Park09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals from Brondesbury
West Hampstead09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals from West Hampstead
Finchley Road & Frognal09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals from Finchley Road & Frognal
Hampstead Heath09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals from Gospel Oak
Kentish Town West09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals from Kentish Town West
Camden Road09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals from Camden Road
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals from Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Hbry&Islngtn Stn09:5309:54
Stratford (London)10:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hbry&Islngtn Stn to Stratford (London) (Mon 2017-11-20 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:554MoorgateLetchworth Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals
Moorgate09:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington09:5509:56
Letchworth Garden City11:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hbry&Islngtn Stn to Letchworth Garden City (Mon 2017-11-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn departures to Letchworth Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:567Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals
Stratford (London)09:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals from Stratford (London)
Hackney Wick09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals from Hackney Wick
Homerton09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Central09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals from Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals from Dalston Kingsland
Canonbury09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals from Canonbury
Hbry&Islngtn Stn09:5609:56
Richmond (London)10:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hbry&Islngtn Stn to Richmond (London) (Mon 2017-11-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:591West CroydonHbry&Islngtn StnCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals
West Croydon09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals from West Croydon
Norwood Junction09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals from Norwood Junction
Anerley09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals from Anerley
Penge West09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals from Penge West
Sydenham09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals from Hoxton
Haggerston09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals from Haggerston
Dalston Junction09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals from Dalston Junction
Canonbury09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals from Canonbury
Hbry&Islngtn Stn09:59
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern10:016StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals
Stevenage09:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington10:0110:01
Moorgate10:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hbry&Islngtn Stn to Moorgate (Mon 2017-11-20 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hbry&Islngtn Stn departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:018Clapham JunctionStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T024Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Welwyn Garden City, Hertford North and Letchworth Garden City
Timetable T059Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Stratford - Highbury & Islington, West Hampstead, Willesden Junction, Clapham Junction and Richmond
Timetable T176Rail Map
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Timetable T177Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Bridge-New Cross Gate,Brockley, Honor Oak Park, Forest Hill, Sydenham, Crystal Palace, Penge West, Anerley-Norwood Junction and Croydon
Timetable T178Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Highbury & Islington - New Cross, Crystal Palace, West Croydon and Clapham Junction
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us