hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Huncoat railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Lancashire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hyndburn
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
BB5 6NQ
Advertisement

Huncoat Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
Northern05:512PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huncoat departures
Preston05:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Huncoat (Wed 2017-11-22 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Preston
Huncoat05:5105:51
Hapton05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Hapton (Wed 2017-11-22 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Hapton
Rose Grove05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Rose Grove (Wed 2017-11-22 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Central06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Burnley Central (Wed 2017-11-22 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Brierfield (Wed 2017-11-22 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Brierfield
Nelson06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Nelson (Wed 2017-11-22 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Nelson
Colne06:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Colne (Wed 2017-11-22 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern05:541ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huncoat departures
Colne05:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Huncoat (Wed 2017-11-22 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Colne
Huncoat05:5405:54
Accrington05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Accrington (Wed 2017-11-22 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Wed 2017-11-22 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Rishton (Wed 2017-11-22 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Rishton
Blackburn06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Blackburn (Wed 2017-11-22 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Wed 2017-11-22 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Cherry Tree (Wed 2017-11-22 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Pleasington (Wed 2017-11-22 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Bamber Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Lostock Hall (Wed 2017-11-22 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Lostock Hall
Preston06:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Preston (Wed 2017-11-22 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:432PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huncoat departures
Preston06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Huncoat (Wed 2017-11-22 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Preston
Huncoat06:4306:43
Hapton06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Hapton (Wed 2017-11-22 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Hapton
Rose Grove06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Rose Grove (Wed 2017-11-22 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Burnley Barracks (Wed 2017-11-22 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Burnley Central (Wed 2017-11-22 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Brierfield (Wed 2017-11-22 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Brierfield
Nelson07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Nelson (Wed 2017-11-22 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Nelson
Colne07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Colne (Wed 2017-11-22 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:461ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huncoat departures
Colne06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Huncoat (Wed 2017-11-22 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Colne
Huncoat06:4606:46
Accrington06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Accrington (Wed 2017-11-22 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Wed 2017-11-22 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Rishton (Wed 2017-11-22 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Rishton
Blackburn07:0307:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Blackburn (Wed 2017-11-22 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Wed 2017-11-22 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Cherry Tree (Wed 2017-11-22 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Pleasington (Wed 2017-11-22 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Bamber Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Lostock Hall (Wed 2017-11-22 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Lostock Hall
Preston07:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Preston (Wed 2017-11-22 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:452PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huncoat departures
Preston07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Huncoat (Wed 2017-11-22 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Preston
Huncoat07:4507:45
Hapton07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Hapton (Wed 2017-11-22 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Hapton
Rose Grove07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Rose Grove (Wed 2017-11-22 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Burnley Barracks (Wed 2017-11-22 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Burnley Central (Wed 2017-11-22 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Brierfield (Wed 2017-11-22 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Brierfield
Nelson08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Nelson (Wed 2017-11-22 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Nelson
Colne08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Colne (Wed 2017-11-22 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:461ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huncoat departures
Colne07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Huncoat (Wed 2017-11-22 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Colne
Huncoat07:4607:46
Accrington07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Accrington (Wed 2017-11-22 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Wed 2017-11-22 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Rishton (Wed 2017-11-22 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Rishton
Blackburn08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Blackburn (Wed 2017-11-22 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Wed 2017-11-22 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Cherry Tree (Wed 2017-11-22 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Pleasington (Wed 2017-11-22 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Bamber Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Lostock Hall (Wed 2017-11-22 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Lostock Hall
Preston08:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Preston (Wed 2017-11-22 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
Northern05:512PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huncoat arrivals
Preston05:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Huncoat (Wed 2017-11-22 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Preston
Blackburn05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Huncoat (Wed 2017-11-22 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Huncoat (Wed 2017-11-22 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Huncoat (Wed 2017-11-22 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Huncoat (Wed 2017-11-22 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat05:5105:51
Colne06:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Colne (Wed 2017-11-22 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern05:541ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huncoat arrivals
Colne05:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Huncoat (Wed 2017-11-22 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Colne
Nelson05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Huncoat (Wed 2017-11-22 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Huncoat (Wed 2017-11-22 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Huncoat (Wed 2017-11-22 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Huncoat (Wed 2017-11-22 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Huncoat (Wed 2017-11-22 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Huncoat (Wed 2017-11-22 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Hapton
Huncoat05:5405:54
Preston06:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Preston (Wed 2017-11-22 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:432PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huncoat arrivals
Preston06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Huncoat (Wed 2017-11-22 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Huncoat (Wed 2017-11-22 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Huncoat (Wed 2017-11-22 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Huncoat (Wed 2017-11-22 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Huncoat (Wed 2017-11-22 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Huncoat (Wed 2017-11-22 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Huncoat (Wed 2017-11-22 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Huncoat (Wed 2017-11-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Huncoat (Wed 2017-11-22 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Huncoat (Wed 2017-11-22 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat06:4306:43
Colne07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Colne (Wed 2017-11-22 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:461ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huncoat arrivals
Colne06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Huncoat (Wed 2017-11-22 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Colne
Nelson06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Huncoat (Wed 2017-11-22 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Huncoat (Wed 2017-11-22 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Huncoat (Wed 2017-11-22 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Huncoat (Wed 2017-11-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Huncoat (Wed 2017-11-22 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Huncoat (Wed 2017-11-22 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Hapton
Huncoat06:4606:46
Preston07:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Preston (Wed 2017-11-22 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:452PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huncoat arrivals
Preston07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Huncoat (Wed 2017-11-22 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Huncoat (Wed 2017-11-22 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Huncoat (Wed 2017-11-22 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Huncoat (Wed 2017-11-22 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Huncoat (Wed 2017-11-22 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Huncoat (Wed 2017-11-22 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn07:2607:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Huncoat (Wed 2017-11-22 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Huncoat (Wed 2017-11-22 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Huncoat (Wed 2017-11-22 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Huncoat (Wed 2017-11-22 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat07:4507:45
Colne08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Colne (Wed 2017-11-22 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:461ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huncoat arrivals
Colne07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Huncoat (Wed 2017-11-22 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Colne
Nelson07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Huncoat (Wed 2017-11-22 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Huncoat (Wed 2017-11-22 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Huncoat (Wed 2017-11-22 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Huncoat (Wed 2017-11-22 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Huncoat (Wed 2017-11-22 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Huncoat (Wed 2017-11-22 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Hapton
Huncoat07:4607:46
Preston08:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Preston (Wed 2017-11-22 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us