hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hubberts Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Lincolnshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Boston
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
PE20 3QR
Advertisement

Hubberts Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
East Midlands Trains07:52SkegnessNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hubberts Bridge departures
Skegness07:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Hubberts Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hubberts Bridge arrivals from Skegness
Hubberts Bridge07:5207:52
Swineshead07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hubberts Bridge to Swineshead (Mon 2017-11-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hubberts Bridge departures to Swineshead
Heckington08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hubberts Bridge to Heckington (Mon 2017-11-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hubberts Bridge departures to Heckington
Sleaford08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hubberts Bridge to Sleaford (Mon 2017-11-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hubberts Bridge departures to Sleaford
Rauceby08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hubberts Bridge to Rauceby (Mon 2017-11-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hubberts Bridge departures to Rauceby
Ancaster08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hubberts Bridge to Ancaster (Mon 2017-11-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hubberts Bridge departures to Ancaster
Grantham08:4208:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hubberts Bridge to Grantham (Mon 2017-11-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hubberts Bridge departures to Grantham
Aslockton09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hubberts Bridge to Aslockton (Mon 2017-11-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hubberts Bridge departures to Aslockton
Bingham09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hubberts Bridge to Bingham (Mon 2017-11-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hubberts Bridge departures to Bingham
Nottingham09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hubberts Bridge to Nottingham (Mon 2017-11-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hubberts Bridge departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains08:09NottinghamSkegnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hubberts Bridge departures
Nottingham06:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Hubberts Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hubberts Bridge arrivals from Nottingham
Hubberts Bridge08:0908:09
Boston08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hubberts Bridge to Boston (Mon 2017-11-20 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hubberts Bridge departures to Boston
Wainfleet08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hubberts Bridge to Wainfleet (Mon 2017-11-20 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hubberts Bridge departures to Wainfleet
Skegness08:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hubberts Bridge to Skegness (Mon 2017-11-20 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hubberts Bridge departures to Skegness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains15:50SkegnessNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hubberts Bridge departures
Skegness15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Hubberts Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hubberts Bridge arrivals from Skegness
Hubberts Bridge15:5015:50
Swineshead15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hubberts Bridge to Swineshead (Mon 2017-11-20 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hubberts Bridge departures to Swineshead
Heckington16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hubberts Bridge to Heckington (Mon 2017-11-20 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hubberts Bridge departures to Heckington
Sleaford16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hubberts Bridge to Sleaford (Mon 2017-11-20 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hubberts Bridge departures to Sleaford
Rauceby16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hubberts Bridge to Rauceby (Mon 2017-11-20 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hubberts Bridge departures to Rauceby
Ancaster16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hubberts Bridge to Ancaster (Mon 2017-11-20 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hubberts Bridge departures to Ancaster
Grantham16:4116:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hubberts Bridge to Grantham (Mon 2017-11-20 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hubberts Bridge departures to Grantham
Bingham17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hubberts Bridge to Bingham (Mon 2017-11-20 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hubberts Bridge departures to Bingham
Nottingham17:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hubberts Bridge to Nottingham (Mon 2017-11-20 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hubberts Bridge departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains16:10NottinghamSkegnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hubberts Bridge departures
Nottingham14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Hubberts Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hubberts Bridge arrivals from Nottingham
Hubberts Bridge16:1016:10
Boston16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hubberts Bridge to Boston (Mon 2017-11-20 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hubberts Bridge departures to Boston
Wainfleet16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hubberts Bridge to Wainfleet (Mon 2017-11-20 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hubberts Bridge departures to Wainfleet
Skegness16:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hubberts Bridge to Skegness (Mon 2017-11-20 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hubberts Bridge departures to Skegness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
East Midlands Trains07:52SkegnessNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hubberts Bridge arrivals
Skegness07:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Hubberts Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hubberts Bridge arrivals from Skegness
Havenhouse07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havenhouse to Hubberts Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hubberts Bridge arrivals from Havenhouse
Wainfleet07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wainfleet to Hubberts Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hubberts Bridge arrivals from Wainfleet
Thorpe Culvert07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Culvert to Hubberts Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hubberts Bridge arrivals from Thorpe Culvert
Boston07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boston to Hubberts Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hubberts Bridge arrivals from Boston
Hubberts Bridge07:5207:52
Nottingham09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hubberts Bridge to Nottingham (Mon 2017-11-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hubberts Bridge departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains08:09NottinghamSkegnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hubberts Bridge arrivals
Nottingham06:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Hubberts Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hubberts Bridge arrivals from Nottingham
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Hubberts Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hubberts Bridge arrivals from Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)
Bingham06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingham to Hubberts Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hubberts Bridge arrivals from Bingham
Bottesford07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bottesford to Hubberts Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hubberts Bridge arrivals from Bottesford
Grantham07:1907:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grantham to Hubberts Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hubberts Bridge arrivals from Grantham
Rauceby07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rauceby to Hubberts Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hubberts Bridge arrivals from Rauceby
Sleaford07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sleaford to Hubberts Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hubberts Bridge arrivals from Sleaford
Heckington07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heckington to Hubberts Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hubberts Bridge arrivals from Heckington
Swineshead08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swineshead to Hubberts Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hubberts Bridge arrivals from Swineshead
Hubberts Bridge08:0908:09
Skegness08:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hubberts Bridge to Skegness (Mon 2017-11-20 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hubberts Bridge departures to Skegness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains15:50SkegnessNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hubberts Bridge arrivals
Skegness15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Hubberts Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hubberts Bridge arrivals from Skegness
Wainfleet15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wainfleet to Hubberts Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hubberts Bridge arrivals from Wainfleet
Boston15:4215:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boston to Hubberts Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hubberts Bridge arrivals from Boston
Hubberts Bridge15:5015:50
Nottingham17:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hubberts Bridge to Nottingham (Mon 2017-11-20 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hubberts Bridge departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains16:10NottinghamSkegnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hubberts Bridge arrivals
Nottingham14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Hubberts Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hubberts Bridge arrivals from Nottingham
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Hubberts Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hubberts Bridge arrivals from Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)
Bingham15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingham to Hubberts Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hubberts Bridge arrivals from Bingham
Bottesford15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bottesford to Hubberts Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hubberts Bridge arrivals from Bottesford
Grantham15:2215:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grantham to Hubberts Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hubberts Bridge arrivals from Grantham
Sleaford15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sleaford to Hubberts Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hubberts Bridge arrivals from Sleaford
Heckington15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heckington to Hubberts Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hubberts Bridge arrivals from Heckington
Swineshead16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swineshead to Hubberts Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hubberts Bridge arrivals from Swineshead
Hubberts Bridge16:1016:10
Skegness16:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hubberts Bridge to Skegness (Mon 2017-11-20 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hubberts Bridge departures to Skegness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us