hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hagley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromsgrove
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
DY9 0NX
Advertisement

Hagley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
London Midland06:40DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Dorridge05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hagley (Wed 2017-11-22 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Dorridge
Hagley06:4006:40
Blakedown06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Blakedown (Wed 2017-11-22 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Wed 2017-11-22 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2017-11-22 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2017-11-22 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:41Worcester Shrub HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Worcester Shrub Hill06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Hagley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Hagley06:4006:41
Stourbridge Junction06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Lye (Wed 2017-11-22 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Lye
Cradley Heath06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Wed 2017-11-22 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Old Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Wed 2017-11-22 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Langley Green (Wed 2017-11-22 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Hawthorns (Wed 2017-11-22 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2017-11-22 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill07:2207:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2017-11-22 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Small Heath (Wed 2017-11-22 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Small Heath
Tyseley07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Tyseley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Tyseley
Spring Road07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Spring Road (Wed 2017-11-22 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Spring Road
Hall Green07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Hall Green (Wed 2017-11-22 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Yardley Wood (Wed 2017-11-22 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Shirley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Whitlocks End (Wed 2017-11-22 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Wythall (Wed 2017-11-22 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2017-11-22 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Wood End (Wed 2017-11-22 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Wood End
Danzey08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Danzey (Wed 2017-11-22 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2017-11-22 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Wootton Wawen (Wed 2017-11-22 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2017-11-22 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2017-11-22 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:04Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Worcester Shrub Hill06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Hagley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Hagley07:0307:04
Stourbridge Junction07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Lye07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Lye (Wed 2017-11-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Lye
Cradley Heath07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Wed 2017-11-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Old Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Wed 2017-11-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Langley Green (Wed 2017-11-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Hawthorns (Wed 2017-11-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2017-11-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill07:3807:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2017-11-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Tyseley (Wed 2017-11-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Acocks Green (Wed 2017-11-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Acocks Green
Olton07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Olton (Wed 2017-11-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Olton
Solihull07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Solihull (Wed 2017-11-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Solihull
Widney Manor08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Widney Manor (Wed 2017-11-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Dorridge (Wed 2017-11-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:24Worcester Shrub HillWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Worcester Shrub Hill06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Hagley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Hagley07:2307:24
Stourbridge Junction07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Lye07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Lye (Wed 2017-11-22 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Lye
Cradley Heath07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Wed 2017-11-22 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Old Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Wed 2017-11-22 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Langley Green (Wed 2017-11-22 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Hawthorns (Wed 2017-11-22 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2017-11-22 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill07:5908:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2017-11-22 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Small Heath (Wed 2017-11-22 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Small Heath
Tyseley08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Tyseley (Wed 2017-11-22 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Tyseley
Spring Road08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Spring Road (Wed 2017-11-22 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Spring Road
Hall Green08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Hall Green (Wed 2017-11-22 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Yardley Wood (Wed 2017-11-22 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Shirley (Wed 2017-11-22 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Whitlocks End (Wed 2017-11-22 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:26Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Whitlocks End06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hagley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Whitlocks End
Hagley07:2607:26
Blakedown07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Blakedown (Wed 2017-11-22 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Wed 2017-11-22 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Hartlebury (Wed 2017-11-22 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2017-11-22 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street07:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2017-11-22 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:44Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Worcester Foregate Street07:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hagley (Wed 2017-11-22 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Hagley07:4307:44
Stourbridge Junction07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Wed 2017-11-22 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Wed 2017-11-22 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Hawthorns (Wed 2017-11-22 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2017-11-22 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill08:1508:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2017-11-22 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Acocks Green (Wed 2017-11-22 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Acocks Green
Olton08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Olton (Wed 2017-11-22 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Olton
Solihull08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Solihull (Wed 2017-11-22 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Solihull
Widney Manor08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Widney Manor (Wed 2017-11-22 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Dorridge (Wed 2017-11-22 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
London Midland06:40DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Dorridge05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hagley (Wed 2017-11-22 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hagley (Wed 2017-11-22 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Hagley (Wed 2017-11-22 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Solihull
Olton05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hagley (Wed 2017-11-22 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Hagley (Wed 2017-11-22 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hagley (Wed 2017-11-22 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hagley (Wed 2017-11-22 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hagley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hagley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hagley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hagley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hagley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hagley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hagley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Hagley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hagley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley06:4006:40
Worcester Foregate Street07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2017-11-22 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:40Worcester Shrub HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Hagley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hagley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Hagley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Hagley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley06:4006:41
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2017-11-22 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:03Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Hagley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hagley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Hagley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Hagley (Wed 2017-11-22 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley07:0307:04
Dorridge08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Dorridge (Wed 2017-11-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:23Worcester Shrub HillWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Hagley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hagley (Wed 2017-11-22 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Hagley (Wed 2017-11-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Wed 2017-11-22 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Hagley (Wed 2017-11-22 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley07:2307:24
Whitlocks End08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Whitlocks End (Wed 2017-11-22 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:26Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Whitlocks End06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hagley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Hagley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Hagley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Hagley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Hagley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hagley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hagley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hagley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill06:5106:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hagley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hagley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hagley (Wed 2017-11-22 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hagley (Wed 2017-11-22 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hagley (Wed 2017-11-22 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hagley (Wed 2017-11-22 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Wed 2017-11-22 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Hagley (Wed 2017-11-22 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hagley (Wed 2017-11-22 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley07:2607:26
Worcester Foregate Street07:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2017-11-22 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:43Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street07:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hagley (Wed 2017-11-22 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hagley (Wed 2017-11-22 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Hagley (Wed 2017-11-22 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Wed 2017-11-22 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Hagley (Wed 2017-11-22 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley07:4307:44
Dorridge08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Dorridge (Wed 2017-11-22 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T071Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us