hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Gravelly Hill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B23 7NH
Advertisement

Gravelly Hill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
London Midland17:56LongbridgeFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Longbridge17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Longbridge
Gravelly Hill17:5617:56
Erdington17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Mon 2017-09-25 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Erdington
Chester Road18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Chester Road (Mon 2017-09-25 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Mon 2017-09-25 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2017-09-25 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks18:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Mon 2017-09-25 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:59Four OaksLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Four Oaks17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Four Oaks
Gravelly Hill17:5917:59
Aston18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Mon 2017-09-25 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Aston
Duddeston18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Duddeston (Mon 2017-09-25 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Duddeston
Birmingham N St18:1118:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Birmingham N St (Mon 2017-09-25 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Birmingham N St
Five Ways18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Mon 2017-09-25 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Five Ways
University Birm18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to University Birm (Mon 2017-09-25 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to University Birm
Selly Oak18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Mon 2017-09-25 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Selly Oak
Bournville18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Mon 2017-09-25 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bournville
Kings Norton18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Kings Norton (Mon 2017-09-25 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Kings Norton
Northfield18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Mon 2017-09-25 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Northfield
Longbridge18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:04RedditchLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Redditch17:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Redditch
Gravelly Hill18:0418:04
Erdington18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Mon 2017-09-25 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Erdington
Chester Road18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Chester Road (Mon 2017-09-25 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Mon 2017-09-25 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2017-09-25 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Mon 2017-09-25 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Butlers Lane (Mon 2017-09-25 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Mon 2017-09-25 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Blake Street
Shenstone18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Shenstone (Mon 2017-09-25 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Mon 2017-09-25 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield City
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl18:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Mon 2017-09-25 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:09Lchfldtrt Hi LvlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Gravelly Hill18:0918:09
Aston18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Mon 2017-09-25 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Aston
Birmingham N St18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Birmingham N St (Mon 2017-09-25 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Birmingham N St
Five Ways18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Mon 2017-09-25 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Five Ways
University Birm18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to University Birm (Mon 2017-09-25 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to University Birm
Selly Oak18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Mon 2017-09-25 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Selly Oak
Bournville18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Mon 2017-09-25 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bournville
Kings Norton18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Kings Norton (Mon 2017-09-25 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Kings Norton
Northfield18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Mon 2017-09-25 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Northfield
Longbridge18:4318:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Mon 2017-09-25 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-09-25 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Alvechurch
Redditch19:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Mon 2017-09-25 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:14LongbridgeLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Longbridge17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Longbridge
Gravelly Hill18:1418:14
Erdington18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Mon 2017-09-25 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Erdington
Chester Road18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Chester Road (Mon 2017-09-25 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Mon 2017-09-25 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2017-09-25 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Mon 2017-09-25 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Butlers Lane (Mon 2017-09-25 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Mon 2017-09-25 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Mon 2017-09-25 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:19Lchfldtrt Hi LvlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Gravelly Hill18:1918:19
Aston18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Mon 2017-09-25 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Aston
Birmingham N St18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Birmingham N St (Mon 2017-09-25 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Birmingham N St
Five Ways18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Mon 2017-09-25 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Five Ways
University Birm18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to University Birm (Mon 2017-09-25 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to University Birm
Selly Oak18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Mon 2017-09-25 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Selly Oak
Bournville18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Mon 2017-09-25 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bournville
Kings Norton18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Kings Norton (Mon 2017-09-25 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Kings Norton
Northfield18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Mon 2017-09-25 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Northfield
Longbridge18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
London Midland17:56LongbridgeFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Longbridge17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Selly Oak
University Birm17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University Birm to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from University Birm
Five Ways17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham N St17:4217:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham N St to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Birmingham N St
Duddeston17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Duddeston
Aston17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill17:5617:56
Four Oaks18:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Mon 2017-09-25 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:59Four OaksLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Four Oaks17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill17:5917:59
Longbridge18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:04RedditchLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Redditch17:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge17:2717:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Selly Oak
University Birm17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University Birm to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from University Birm
Five Ways17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham N St17:5217:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham N St to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Birmingham N St
Aston18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill18:0418:04
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl18:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Mon 2017-09-25 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:09Lchfldtrt Hi LvlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Lichfield City17:4317:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill18:0918:09
Redditch19:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Mon 2017-09-25 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:14LongbridgeLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Longbridge17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Selly Oak
University Birm17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University Birm to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from University Birm
Five Ways17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham N St18:0218:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham N St to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Birmingham N St
Aston18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill18:1418:14
Lichfield City18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Mon 2017-09-25 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:19Lchfldtrt Hi LvlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Lichfield City17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill18:1918:19
Longbridge18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us