hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Gravelly Hill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B23 7NH
Advertisement

Gravelly Hill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
London Midland11:04RedditchLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Redditch10:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Redditch
Gravelly Hill11:0411:04
Erdington11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Wed 2017-11-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Erdington
Chester Road11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Chester Road (Wed 2017-11-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Wed 2017-11-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2017-11-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Wed 2017-11-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Butlers Lane (Wed 2017-11-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Wed 2017-11-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Blake Street
Shenstone11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Shenstone (Wed 2017-11-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Wed 2017-11-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield City
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl11:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Wed 2017-11-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:19Lchfldtrt Hi LvlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Gravelly Hill11:1911:19
Aston11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Wed 2017-11-22 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street11:3011:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2017-11-22 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Wed 2017-11-22 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Wed 2017-11-22 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Selly Oak
Longbridge11:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:26RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Redditch10:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Redditch
Gravelly Hill11:2611:26
Erdington11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Wed 2017-11-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Erdington
Chester Road11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Chester Road (Wed 2017-11-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Wed 2017-11-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2017-11-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Wed 2017-11-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:29Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Four Oaks11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Four Oaks
Gravelly Hill11:2911:29
Aston11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Wed 2017-11-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Aston
Duddeston11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Duddeston (Wed 2017-11-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2017-11-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Wed 2017-11-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Wed 2017-11-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Selly Oak
Bournville11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Wed 2017-11-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bournville
Kings Norton11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Kings Norton (Wed 2017-11-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Kings Norton
Northfield12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Wed 2017-11-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Northfield
Longbridge12:0312:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Alvechurch (Wed 2017-11-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Alvechurch
Redditch12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Wed 2017-11-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:34Selly OakLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Selly Oak11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Selly Oak
Gravelly Hill11:3411:34
Erdington11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Wed 2017-11-22 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Erdington
Chester Road11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Chester Road (Wed 2017-11-22 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Wed 2017-11-22 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2017-11-22 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Wed 2017-11-22 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Butlers Lane (Wed 2017-11-22 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Wed 2017-11-22 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Blake Street
Shenstone11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Shenstone (Wed 2017-11-22 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Wed 2017-11-22 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield City
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl12:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Wed 2017-11-22 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:49Lchfldtrt Hi LvlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Gravelly Hill11:4911:49
Aston11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Wed 2017-11-22 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2017-11-22 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Wed 2017-11-22 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Wed 2017-11-22 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Selly Oak
Bournville12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Wed 2017-11-22 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bournville
Kings Norton12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Kings Norton (Wed 2017-11-22 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Kings Norton
Northfield12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Wed 2017-11-22 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Northfield
Longbridge12:2312:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Alvechurch (Wed 2017-11-22 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Alvechurch
Redditch12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Wed 2017-11-22 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
London Midland11:04RedditchLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Redditch10:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge10:2710:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street10:5210:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill11:0411:04
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl11:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Wed 2017-11-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:19Lchfldtrt Hi LvlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Lichfield City10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill11:1911:19
Longbridge11:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:26RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Redditch10:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge10:4710:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street11:1211:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Duddeston
Aston11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill11:2611:26
Four Oaks11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Wed 2017-11-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:29Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Four Oaks11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill11:2911:29
Redditch12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Wed 2017-11-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:34Selly OakLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Selly Oak11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street11:2211:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill11:3411:34
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl12:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Wed 2017-11-22 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:49Lchfldtrt Hi LvlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Lichfield City11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill11:4911:49
Redditch12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Wed 2017-11-22 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us