hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Gunnislake railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Caradon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL18 9DX
Advertisement

Gunnislake Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
Great Western Railway11:45GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gunnislake departures
Gunnislake11:45
Calstock11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Calstock (Mon 2017-11-20 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Calstock
Bere Alston12:0312:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Bere Alston (Mon 2017-11-20 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Bere Ferrers (Mon 2017-11-20 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Mon 2017-11-20 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Mon 2017-11-20 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2017-11-20 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Devonport (Mon 2017-11-20 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Devonport
Plymouth12:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Plymouth (Mon 2017-11-20 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:45GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gunnislake departures
Gunnislake13:45
Calstock13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Calstock (Mon 2017-11-20 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Calstock
Bere Alston14:0314:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Bere Alston (Mon 2017-11-20 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Bere Ferrers (Mon 2017-11-20 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Mon 2017-11-20 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Mon 2017-11-20 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2017-11-20 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Devonport (Mon 2017-11-20 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Devonport
Plymouth14:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Plymouth (Mon 2017-11-20 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:45GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gunnislake departures
Gunnislake15:45
Calstock15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Calstock (Mon 2017-11-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Calstock
Bere Alston16:0316:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Bere Alston (Mon 2017-11-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Bere Ferrers (Mon 2017-11-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Mon 2017-11-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Mon 2017-11-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2017-11-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Devonport (Mon 2017-11-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Devonport
Plymouth16:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Plymouth (Mon 2017-11-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:29GunnislakeLiskeardCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gunnislake departures
Gunnislake17:29
Calstock17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Calstock (Mon 2017-11-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Calstock
Bere Alston17:4717:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Bere Alston (Mon 2017-11-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Bere Ferrers (Mon 2017-11-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Mon 2017-11-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Mon 2017-11-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Devonport (Mon 2017-11-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Devonport
Plymouth18:1418:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Plymouth (Mon 2017-11-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Plymouth
Devonport18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Devonport (Mon 2017-11-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Mon 2017-11-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Keyham
St Budeaux Ferry Road18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Mon 2017-11-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Saltash18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Saltash (Mon 2017-11-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Saltash
St Germans18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to St Germans (Mon 2017-11-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to St Germans
Menheniot18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Menheniot (Mon 2017-11-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Menheniot
Liskeard18:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Liskeard (Mon 2017-11-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Liskeard
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:13GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gunnislake departures
Gunnislake19:13
Calstock19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Calstock (Mon 2017-11-20 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Calstock
Bere Alston19:3119:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Bere Alston (Mon 2017-11-20 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Bere Ferrers (Mon 2017-11-20 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Mon 2017-11-20 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Mon 2017-11-20 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2017-11-20 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Devonport (Mon 2017-11-20 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Devonport
Plymouth19:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Plymouth (Mon 2017-11-20 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:21GunnislakeExeter St DavidsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gunnislake departures
Gunnislake22:21
Calstock22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Calstock (Mon 2017-11-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Calstock
Bere Alston22:3922:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Bere Alston (Mon 2017-11-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Bere Ferrers (Mon 2017-11-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road22:5422:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Mon 2017-11-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Mon 2017-11-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2017-11-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Devonport (Mon 2017-11-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Devonport
Plymouth23:0623:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Plymouth (Mon 2017-11-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge23:2523:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Ivybridge (Mon 2017-11-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Ivybridge
Totnes23:3923:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Totnes (Mon 2017-11-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot23:5123:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Newton Abbot (Mon 2017-11-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids00:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2017-11-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
Great Western Railway11:40PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gunnislake arrivals
Plymouth10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Gunnislake (Mon 2017-11-20 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Gunnislake (Mon 2017-11-20 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Gunnislake (Mon 2017-11-20 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Mon 2017-11-20 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Victoria Road11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Gunnislake (Mon 2017-11-20 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Gunnislake (Mon 2017-11-20 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston11:1811:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Gunnislake (Mon 2017-11-20 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Bere Alston
Calstock11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Gunnislake (Mon 2017-11-20 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Calstock
Gunnislake11:40
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:41PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gunnislake arrivals
Plymouth12:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Gunnislake (Mon 2017-11-20 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Gunnislake (Mon 2017-11-20 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Gunnislake (Mon 2017-11-20 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Mon 2017-11-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Victoria Road13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Gunnislake (Mon 2017-11-20 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Gunnislake (Mon 2017-11-20 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Gunnislake (Mon 2017-11-20 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Bere Alston
Calstock13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Gunnislake (Mon 2017-11-20 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Calstock
Gunnislake13:41
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:40PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gunnislake arrivals
Plymouth14:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Gunnislake (Mon 2017-11-20 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Gunnislake (Mon 2017-11-20 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Gunnislake (Mon 2017-11-20 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Mon 2017-11-20 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Victoria Road15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Gunnislake (Mon 2017-11-20 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Gunnislake (Mon 2017-11-20 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston15:1815:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Gunnislake (Mon 2017-11-20 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Bere Alston
Calstock15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Gunnislake (Mon 2017-11-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Calstock
Gunnislake15:40
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:23PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gunnislake arrivals
Plymouth16:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Gunnislake (Mon 2017-11-20 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Gunnislake (Mon 2017-11-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Gunnislake (Mon 2017-11-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Mon 2017-11-20 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Victoria Road16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Gunnislake (Mon 2017-11-20 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Gunnislake (Mon 2017-11-20 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston17:0117:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Gunnislake (Mon 2017-11-20 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Bere Alston
Calstock17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Gunnislake (Mon 2017-11-20 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Calstock
Gunnislake17:23
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:09LiskeardGunnislakeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gunnislake arrivals
Liskeard17:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Gunnislake (Mon 2017-11-20 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Gunnislake (Mon 2017-11-20 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from St Germans
Saltash18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Gunnislake (Mon 2017-11-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Gunnislake (Mon 2017-11-20 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Plymouth18:1818:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Gunnislake (Mon 2017-11-20 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Gunnislake (Mon 2017-11-20 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Gunnislake (Mon 2017-11-20 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Mon 2017-11-20 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Victoria Road18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Gunnislake (Mon 2017-11-20 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Gunnislake (Mon 2017-11-20 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston18:4718:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Gunnislake (Mon 2017-11-20 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Bere Alston
Calstock18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Gunnislake (Mon 2017-11-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Calstock
Gunnislake19:09
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:17PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gunnislake arrivals
Plymouth21:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Gunnislake (Mon 2017-11-20 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Gunnislake (Mon 2017-11-20 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Gunnislake (Mon 2017-11-20 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Mon 2017-11-20 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Victoria Road21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Gunnislake (Mon 2017-11-20 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Gunnislake (Mon 2017-11-20 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston21:5521:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Gunnislake (Mon 2017-11-20 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Bere Alston
Calstock22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Gunnislake (Mon 2017-11-20 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Calstock
Gunnislake22:17
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T139Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Plymouth - Gunnislake
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us