hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Glengarnock railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Ayrshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
KA14 3AT
Advertisement

Glengarnock Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
ScotRail05:43AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glengarnock departures
Ayr05:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Glengarnock (Mon 2017-09-25 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Ayr
Glengarnock05:4305:43
Lochwinnoch05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2017-09-25 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Lochwinnoch
Howwood Sclyde05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Howwood Sclyde (Mon 2017-09-25 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Howwood Sclyde
Milliken Park05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Milliken Park (Mon 2017-09-25 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone Sclyde05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Johnstone Sclyde (Mon 2017-09-25 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Johnstone Sclyde
Paisley Gil St06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Paisley Gil St (Mon 2017-09-25 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Paisley Gil St
Glasgow Central06:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Glasgow Central (Mon 2017-09-25 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail06:11AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glengarnock departures
Ayr05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Glengarnock (Mon 2017-09-25 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Ayr
Glengarnock06:1106:11
Lochwinnoch06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2017-09-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Lochwinnoch
Howwood Sclyde06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Howwood Sclyde (Mon 2017-09-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Howwood Sclyde
Milliken Park06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Milliken Park (Mon 2017-09-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone Sclyde06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Johnstone Sclyde (Mon 2017-09-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Johnstone Sclyde
Paisley Gil St06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Paisley Gil St (Mon 2017-09-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Paisley Gil St
Glasgow Central06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Glasgow Central (Mon 2017-09-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail06:32AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glengarnock departures
Ayr06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Glengarnock (Mon 2017-09-25 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Ayr
Glengarnock06:3206:32
Lochwinnoch06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2017-09-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Lochwinnoch
Howwood Sclyde06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Howwood Sclyde (Mon 2017-09-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Howwood Sclyde
Milliken Park06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Milliken Park (Mon 2017-09-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone Sclyde06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Johnstone Sclyde (Mon 2017-09-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Johnstone Sclyde
Paisley Gil St06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Paisley Gil St (Mon 2017-09-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Paisley Gil St
Glasgow Central07:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Glasgow Central (Mon 2017-09-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail06:43Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glengarnock departures
Glasgow Central06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Glengarnock (Mon 2017-09-25 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Glasgow Central
Glengarnock06:4306:43
Dalry06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Dalry (Mon 2017-09-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Dalry
Kilwinning06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Kilwinning (Mon 2017-09-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Kilwinning
Stevenston06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Stevenston (Mon 2017-09-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Stevenston
Saltcoats06:5907:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Saltcoats (Mon 2017-09-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Saltcoats
Ardrossan S Bch07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Ardrossan S Bch (Mon 2017-09-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Ardrossan S Bch
West Kilbride07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to West Kilbride (Mon 2017-09-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to West Kilbride
Fairlie07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Fairlie (Mon 2017-09-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Fairlie
Largs07:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Largs (Mon 2017-09-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:06AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glengarnock departures
Ayr06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Glengarnock (Mon 2017-09-25 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Ayr
Glengarnock07:0607:06
Lochwinnoch07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2017-09-25 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Lochwinnoch
Howwood Sclyde07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Howwood Sclyde (Mon 2017-09-25 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Howwood Sclyde
Milliken Park07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Milliken Park (Mon 2017-09-25 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone Sclyde07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Johnstone Sclyde (Mon 2017-09-25 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Johnstone Sclyde
Paisley Gil St07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Paisley Gil St (Mon 2017-09-25 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Paisley Gil St
Glasgow Central07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Glasgow Central (Mon 2017-09-25 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:13Glasgow CentralArdrossan HbrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glengarnock departures
Glasgow Central06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Glengarnock (Mon 2017-09-25 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Glasgow Central
Glengarnock07:1307:13
Dalry07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Dalry (Mon 2017-09-25 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Dalry
Kilwinning07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Kilwinning (Mon 2017-09-25 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Kilwinning
Stevenston07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Stevenston (Mon 2017-09-25 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Stevenston
Saltcoats07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Saltcoats (Mon 2017-09-25 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Saltcoats
Ardrossan S Bch07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Ardrossan S Bch (Mon 2017-09-25 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Ardrossan S Bch
Ardrossan Town07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Ardrossan Town (Mon 2017-09-25 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Ardrossan Town
Ardrossan Hbr07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Ardrossan Hbr (Mon 2017-09-25 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Ardrossan Hbr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
ScotRail05:43AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glengarnock arrivals
Ayr05:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Glengarnock (Mon 2017-09-25 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Ayr
Newton On Ayr05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton On Ayr to Glengarnock (Mon 2017-09-25 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Newton On Ayr
Prestwick Sclyde05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Sclyde to Glengarnock (Mon 2017-09-25 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Prestwick Sclyde
Prestwick Intl05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl to Glengarnock (Mon 2017-09-25 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Prestwick Intl
Troon05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Glengarnock (Mon 2017-09-25 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Troon
Barassie05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Glengarnock (Mon 2017-09-25 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Barassie
Irvine05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Glengarnock (Mon 2017-09-25 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Irvine
Kilwinning05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Glengarnock (Mon 2017-09-25 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Glengarnock (Mon 2017-09-25 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock05:4305:43
Glasgow Central06:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Glasgow Central (Mon 2017-09-25 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail06:11AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glengarnock arrivals
Ayr05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Glengarnock (Mon 2017-09-25 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Ayr
Newton On Ayr05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton On Ayr to Glengarnock (Mon 2017-09-25 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Newton On Ayr
Prestwick Sclyde05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Sclyde to Glengarnock (Mon 2017-09-25 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Prestwick Sclyde
Prestwick Intl05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl to Glengarnock (Mon 2017-09-25 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Prestwick Intl
Troon05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Glengarnock (Mon 2017-09-25 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Troon
Barassie05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Glengarnock (Mon 2017-09-25 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Barassie
Irvine05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Glengarnock (Mon 2017-09-25 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Irvine
Kilwinning06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Glengarnock (Mon 2017-09-25 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Glengarnock (Mon 2017-09-25 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock06:1106:11
Glasgow Central06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Glasgow Central (Mon 2017-09-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail06:32AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glengarnock arrivals
Ayr06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Glengarnock (Mon 2017-09-25 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Ayr
Newton On Ayr06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton On Ayr to Glengarnock (Mon 2017-09-25 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Newton On Ayr
Prestwick Sclyde06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Sclyde to Glengarnock (Mon 2017-09-25 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Prestwick Sclyde
Prestwick Intl06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl to Glengarnock (Mon 2017-09-25 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Prestwick Intl
Troon06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Glengarnock (Mon 2017-09-25 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Troon
Barassie06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Glengarnock (Mon 2017-09-25 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Barassie
Irvine06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Glengarnock (Mon 2017-09-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Irvine
Kilwinning06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Glengarnock (Mon 2017-09-25 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Glengarnock (Mon 2017-09-25 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock06:3206:32
Glasgow Central07:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Glasgow Central (Mon 2017-09-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail06:43Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glengarnock arrivals
Glasgow Central06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Glengarnock (Mon 2017-09-25 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gil St06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gil St to Glengarnock (Mon 2017-09-25 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Paisley Gil St
Johnstone Sclyde06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone Sclyde to Glengarnock (Mon 2017-09-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Johnstone Sclyde
Milliken Park06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glengarnock (Mon 2017-09-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood Sclyde06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood Sclyde to Glengarnock (Mon 2017-09-25 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Howwood Sclyde
Lochwinnoch06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glengarnock (Mon 2017-09-25 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock06:4306:43
Largs07:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Largs (Mon 2017-09-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:06AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glengarnock arrivals
Ayr06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Glengarnock (Mon 2017-09-25 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Ayr
Newton On Ayr06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton On Ayr to Glengarnock (Mon 2017-09-25 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Newton On Ayr
Prestwick Sclyde06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Sclyde to Glengarnock (Mon 2017-09-25 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Prestwick Sclyde
Prestwick Intl06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl to Glengarnock (Mon 2017-09-25 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Prestwick Intl
Troon06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Glengarnock (Mon 2017-09-25 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Troon
Barassie06:4706:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Glengarnock (Mon 2017-09-25 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Barassie
Irvine06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Glengarnock (Mon 2017-09-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Irvine
Kilwinning06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Glengarnock (Mon 2017-09-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Glengarnock (Mon 2017-09-25 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock07:0607:06
Glasgow Central07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Glasgow Central (Mon 2017-09-25 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:13Glasgow CentralArdrossan HbrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glengarnock arrivals
Glasgow Central06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Glengarnock (Mon 2017-09-25 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gil St06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gil St to Glengarnock (Mon 2017-09-25 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Paisley Gil St
Johnstone Sclyde06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone Sclyde to Glengarnock (Mon 2017-09-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Johnstone Sclyde
Milliken Park07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glengarnock (Mon 2017-09-25 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood Sclyde07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood Sclyde to Glengarnock (Mon 2017-09-25 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Howwood Sclyde
Lochwinnoch07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glengarnock (Mon 2017-09-25 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock07:1307:13
Ardrossan Hbr07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Ardrossan Hbr (Mon 2017-09-25 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Ardrossan Hbr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us