hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Five Ways railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B15 1QA
Advertisement

Five Ways Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
London Midland15:552Lichfield CityLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Lichfield City15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Sat 2017-11-18 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Lichfield City
Five Ways15:5515:55
University (Birmingham)15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2017-11-18 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Selly Oak (Sat 2017-11-18 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Selly Oak
Bournville16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Bournville
Kings Norton16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Kings Norton (Sat 2017-11-18 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Kings Norton
Northfield16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Sat 2017-11-18 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Northfield
Longbridge16:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Sat 2017-11-18 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:581LongbridgeLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Longbridge15:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Sat 2017-11-18 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Longbridge
Five Ways15:5815:58
Birmingham New Street16:0316:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2017-11-18 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Birmingham New Street
Sutton Coldfield16:1916:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2017-11-18 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Sat 2017-11-18 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-11-18 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City16:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Sat 2017-11-18 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:052Lchfldtrt Hi LvlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Five Ways (Sat 2017-11-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Five Ways16:0516:05
University (Birmingham)16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Selly Oak (Sat 2017-11-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Selly Oak
Bournville16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Bournville
Kings Norton16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Kings Norton (Sat 2017-11-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Kings Norton
Northfield16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Sat 2017-11-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Northfield
Longbridge16:2316:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Sat 2017-11-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Sat 2017-11-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Alvechurch (Sat 2017-11-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Alvechurch
Redditch16:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Sat 2017-11-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:081RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Redditch15:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Sat 2017-11-18 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Redditch
Five Ways16:0816:08
Birmingham New Street16:1216:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2017-11-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Duddeston (Sat 2017-11-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Duddeston
Aston16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Aston (Sat 2017-11-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2017-11-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Sat 2017-11-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Erdington
Chester Road16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Chester Road (Sat 2017-11-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Wylde Green (Sat 2017-11-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2017-11-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks16:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Sat 2017-11-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:172Four OaksLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Four Oaks15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Sat 2017-11-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Four Oaks
Five Ways16:1716:17
University (Birmingham)16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Selly Oak (Sat 2017-11-18 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Selly Oak
Longbridge16:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Sat 2017-11-18 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:181Selly OakLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Selly Oak16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Five Ways (Sat 2017-11-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Selly Oak
Five Ways16:1816:18
Birmingham New Street16:2316:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2017-11-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Aston (Sat 2017-11-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2017-11-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Sat 2017-11-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Erdington
Chester Road16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Chester Road (Sat 2017-11-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Wylde Green (Sat 2017-11-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2017-11-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Sat 2017-11-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-11-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Blake Street
Shenstone16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Shenstone (Sat 2017-11-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Sat 2017-11-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Lichfield City
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Sat 2017-11-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
London Midland15:552Lichfield CityLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Lichfield City15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Sat 2017-11-18 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Sat 2017-11-18 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Five Ways (Sat 2017-11-18 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks15:2815:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Sat 2017-11-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Sat 2017-11-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Birmingham New Street15:4915:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Five Ways (Sat 2017-11-18 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways15:5515:55
Longbridge16:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Sat 2017-11-18 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:581LongbridgeLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Longbridge15:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Sat 2017-11-18 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Sat 2017-11-18 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Five Ways (Sat 2017-11-18 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Sat 2017-11-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Five Ways (Sat 2017-11-18 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Five Ways (Sat 2017-11-18 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways15:5815:58
Lichfield City16:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Sat 2017-11-18 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:052Lchfldtrt Hi LvlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Five Ways (Sat 2017-11-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Lichfield City15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Sat 2017-11-18 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Five Ways (Sat 2017-11-18 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Sat 2017-11-18 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Five Ways (Sat 2017-11-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Sat 2017-11-18 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Sat 2017-11-18 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Sat 2017-11-18 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Five Ways (Sat 2017-11-18 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Sat 2017-11-18 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Sat 2017-11-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Five Ways (Sat 2017-11-18 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street15:5916:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Five Ways (Sat 2017-11-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways16:0516:05
Redditch16:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Sat 2017-11-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:081RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Redditch15:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Sat 2017-11-18 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Five Ways (Sat 2017-11-18 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Sat 2017-11-18 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge15:4715:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Sat 2017-11-18 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Sat 2017-11-18 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Five Ways (Sat 2017-11-18 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Sat 2017-11-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Five Ways (Sat 2017-11-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Five Ways (Sat 2017-11-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways16:0816:08
Four Oaks16:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Sat 2017-11-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:172Four OaksLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Four Oaks15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Sat 2017-11-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Sat 2017-11-18 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Sat 2017-11-18 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Five Ways (Sat 2017-11-18 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Sat 2017-11-18 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Sat 2017-11-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Five Ways (Sat 2017-11-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Aston
Duddeston16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Five Ways (Sat 2017-11-18 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street16:1116:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Five Ways (Sat 2017-11-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways16:1716:17
Longbridge16:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Sat 2017-11-18 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:181Selly OakLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Selly Oak16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Five Ways (Sat 2017-11-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Five Ways (Sat 2017-11-18 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways16:1816:18
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Sat 2017-11-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us