hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fishersgate railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Adur
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN41 1LG
Advertisement

Fishersgate Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
Southern23:14BrightonWest WorthingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate departures
Brighton23:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Fishersgate (Tue 2017-11-21 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Brighton
Fishersgate23:1423:14
Southwick23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Southwick (Tue 2017-11-21 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Shoreham-By-Sea (Tue 2017-11-21 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Lancing (Tue 2017-11-21 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Lancing
East Worthing23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to East Worthing (Tue 2017-11-21 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to East Worthing
Worthing23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Worthing (Tue 2017-11-21 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Worthing
West Worthing23:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to West Worthing (Tue 2017-11-21 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to West Worthing
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:37Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate departures
Portsmouth Harbour22:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fishersgate (Tue 2017-11-21 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Fishersgate23:3723:37
Portslade23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Portslade (Tue 2017-11-21 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Portslade
Aldrington23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Aldrington (Tue 2017-11-21 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Aldrington
Hove23:4323:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Hove (Tue 2017-11-21 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Hove
Brighton23:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Brighton (Tue 2017-11-21 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Wednesday, 22nd November
Southern00:15Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate departures
Portsmouth Harbour22:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fishersgate (Wed 2017-11-22 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Fishersgate00:1500:15
Portslade00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Portslade (Wed 2017-11-22 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Portslade
Aldrington00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Aldrington (Wed 2017-11-22 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Aldrington
Hove00:2100:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Hove (Wed 2017-11-22 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Hove
Brighton00:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Brighton (Wed 2017-11-22 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern00:14BrightonWest WorthingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate departures
Brighton00:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Fishersgate (Wed 2017-11-22 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Brighton
Fishersgate00:1400:14
Southwick00:1600:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Southwick (Wed 2017-11-22 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Shoreham-By-Sea (Wed 2017-11-22 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Lancing (Wed 2017-11-22 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Lancing
East Worthing00:2600:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to East Worthing (Wed 2017-11-22 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to East Worthing
Worthing00:2900:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Worthing (Wed 2017-11-22 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Worthing
West Worthing00:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to West Worthing (Wed 2017-11-22 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to West Worthing
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:22BrightonSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate departures
Brighton05:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Fishersgate (Wed 2017-11-22 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Brighton
Fishersgate05:2205:22
Southwick05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Southwick (Wed 2017-11-22 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Shoreham-By-Sea (Wed 2017-11-22 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Lancing (Wed 2017-11-22 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Lancing
East Worthing05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to East Worthing (Wed 2017-11-22 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to East Worthing
Worthing05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Worthing (Wed 2017-11-22 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Worthing
West Worthing05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to West Worthing (Wed 2017-11-22 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Durrington-On-Sea (Wed 2017-11-22 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Goring-By-Sea (Wed 2017-11-22 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Angmering (Wed 2017-11-22 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Angmering
Ford05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Ford (Wed 2017-11-22 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Ford
Barnham06:0106:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Barnham (Wed 2017-11-22 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Barnham
Chichester06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Chichester (Wed 2017-11-22 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Chichester
Havant06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Havant (Wed 2017-11-22 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Havant
Cosham06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Cosham (Wed 2017-11-22 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Cosham
Fareham06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Fareham (Wed 2017-11-22 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Fareham
Swanwick06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Swanwick (Wed 2017-11-22 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Southampton Central (Wed 2017-11-22 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:37BarnhamBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate departures
Barnham04:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishersgate (Wed 2017-11-22 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Barnham
Fishersgate05:3705:37
Portslade05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Portslade (Wed 2017-11-22 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Portslade
Aldrington05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Aldrington (Wed 2017-11-22 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Aldrington
Hove05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Hove (Wed 2017-11-22 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Hove
Brighton05:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Brighton (Wed 2017-11-22 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
Southern23:14BrightonWest WorthingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate arrivals
Brighton23:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Fishersgate (Tue 2017-11-21 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Brighton
Hove23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Fishersgate (Tue 2017-11-21 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Hove
Aldrington23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Fishersgate (Tue 2017-11-21 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Fishersgate (Tue 2017-11-21 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate23:1423:14
West Worthing23:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to West Worthing (Tue 2017-11-21 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to West Worthing
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:37Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour22:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fishersgate (Tue 2017-11-21 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishersgate (Tue 2017-11-21 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fishersgate (Tue 2017-11-21 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Fishersgate (Tue 2017-11-21 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fishersgate (Tue 2017-11-21 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishersgate (Tue 2017-11-21 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Havant
Emsworth22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fishersgate (Tue 2017-11-21 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Fishersgate (Tue 2017-11-21 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Southbourne
Chichester22:4922:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishersgate (Tue 2017-11-21 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Chichester
Barnham22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishersgate (Tue 2017-11-21 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Barnham
Ford23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Fishersgate (Tue 2017-11-21 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Ford
Angmering23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Fishersgate (Tue 2017-11-21 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Fishersgate (Tue 2017-11-21 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Fishersgate (Tue 2017-11-21 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Fishersgate (Tue 2017-11-21 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Fishersgate (Tue 2017-11-21 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Worthing
East Worthing23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Fishersgate (Tue 2017-11-21 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from East Worthing
Lancing23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Fishersgate (Tue 2017-11-21 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Fishersgate (Tue 2017-11-21 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Fishersgate (Tue 2017-11-21 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Southwick
Fishersgate23:3723:37
Brighton23:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Brighton (Tue 2017-11-21 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Wednesday, 22nd November
Southern00:15Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour22:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fishersgate (Wed 2017-11-22 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishersgate (Wed 2017-11-22 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fishersgate (Wed 2017-11-22 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Fishersgate (Wed 2017-11-22 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fishersgate (Wed 2017-11-22 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant23:0023:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishersgate (Wed 2017-11-22 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Havant
Chichester23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishersgate (Wed 2017-11-22 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Chichester
Barnham23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishersgate (Wed 2017-11-22 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Barnham
Ford23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Fishersgate (Wed 2017-11-22 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Ford
Littlehampton23:3223:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishersgate (Wed 2017-11-22 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Littlehampton
Angmering23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Fishersgate (Wed 2017-11-22 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Fishersgate (Wed 2017-11-22 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Fishersgate (Wed 2017-11-22 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Fishersgate (Wed 2017-11-22 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing23:5900:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Fishersgate (Wed 2017-11-22 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Worthing
East Worthing00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Fishersgate (Wed 2017-11-22 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from East Worthing
Lancing00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Fishersgate (Wed 2017-11-22 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Fishersgate (Wed 2017-11-22 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Fishersgate (Wed 2017-11-22 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Southwick
Fishersgate00:1500:15
Brighton00:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Brighton (Wed 2017-11-22 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern00:14BrightonWest WorthingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate arrivals
Brighton00:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Fishersgate (Wed 2017-11-22 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Brighton
Hove00:0700:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Fishersgate (Wed 2017-11-22 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Hove
Aldrington00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Fishersgate (Wed 2017-11-22 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Fishersgate (Wed 2017-11-22 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate00:1400:14
West Worthing00:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to West Worthing (Wed 2017-11-22 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to West Worthing
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:22BrightonSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate arrivals
Brighton05:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Fishersgate (Wed 2017-11-22 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Brighton
Hove05:1505:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Fishersgate (Wed 2017-11-22 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Hove
Aldrington05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Fishersgate (Wed 2017-11-22 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Fishersgate (Wed 2017-11-22 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate05:2205:22
Southampton Central07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Southampton Central (Wed 2017-11-22 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:37BarnhamBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate arrivals
Barnham04:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishersgate (Wed 2017-11-22 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Barnham
Ford04:5204:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Fishersgate (Wed 2017-11-22 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Ford
Littlehampton04:5705:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishersgate (Wed 2017-11-22 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Littlehampton
Angmering05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Fishersgate (Wed 2017-11-22 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Fishersgate (Wed 2017-11-22 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Fishersgate (Wed 2017-11-22 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Fishersgate (Wed 2017-11-22 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing05:2105:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Fishersgate (Wed 2017-11-22 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Worthing
East Worthing05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Fishersgate (Wed 2017-11-22 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from East Worthing
Lancing05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Fishersgate (Wed 2017-11-22 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea05:3105:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Fishersgate (Wed 2017-11-22 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Fishersgate (Wed 2017-11-22 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Southwick
Fishersgate05:3705:37
Brighton05:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Brighton (Wed 2017-11-22 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us