hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fishbourne (Sussex) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Chichester
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
PO19 3QJ
Advertisement

Fishbourne (Sussex) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
Southern09:17LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Littlehampton08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2017-11-18 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Littlehampton
Fishbourne (Sussex)09:1709:17
Bosham09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bosham (Sat 2017-11-18 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bosham
Nutbourne09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Nutbourne (Sat 2017-11-18 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Southbourne (Sat 2017-11-18 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Southbourne
Emsworth09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Emsworth (Sat 2017-11-18 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Emsworth
Warblington09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Warblington (Sat 2017-11-18 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Warblington
Havant09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Havant (Sat 2017-11-18 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Havant
Bedhampton09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bedhampton (Sat 2017-11-18 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Hilsea (Sat 2017-11-18 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Hilsea
Fratton09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Fratton (Sat 2017-11-18 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea09:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2017-11-18 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:32Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Portsmouth & Southsea08:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2017-11-18 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fishbourne (Sussex)09:3209:32
Chichester09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Chichester (Sat 2017-11-18 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Chichester
Barnham09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Barnham (Sat 2017-11-18 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Barnham
Ford09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Ford (Sat 2017-11-18 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Ford
Littlehampton09:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:17LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Littlehampton09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2017-11-18 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Littlehampton
Fishbourne (Sussex)10:1710:17
Bosham10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bosham (Sat 2017-11-18 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bosham
Nutbourne10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Nutbourne (Sat 2017-11-18 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Southbourne (Sat 2017-11-18 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Southbourne
Emsworth10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Emsworth (Sat 2017-11-18 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Emsworth
Warblington10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Warblington (Sat 2017-11-18 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Warblington
Havant10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Havant (Sat 2017-11-18 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Havant
Bedhampton10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bedhampton (Sat 2017-11-18 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Hilsea (Sat 2017-11-18 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Hilsea
Fratton10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Fratton (Sat 2017-11-18 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea10:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2017-11-18 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:32Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Portsmouth & Southsea09:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2017-11-18 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fishbourne (Sussex)10:3210:32
Chichester10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Chichester (Sat 2017-11-18 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Chichester
Barnham10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Barnham (Sat 2017-11-18 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Barnham
Ford10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Ford (Sat 2017-11-18 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Ford
Littlehampton10:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:17LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Littlehampton10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2017-11-18 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Littlehampton
Fishbourne (Sussex)11:1711:17
Bosham11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bosham (Sat 2017-11-18 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bosham
Nutbourne11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Nutbourne (Sat 2017-11-18 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Southbourne (Sat 2017-11-18 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Southbourne
Emsworth11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Emsworth (Sat 2017-11-18 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Emsworth
Warblington11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Warblington (Sat 2017-11-18 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Warblington
Havant11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Havant (Sat 2017-11-18 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Havant
Bedhampton11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bedhampton (Sat 2017-11-18 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Hilsea (Sat 2017-11-18 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Hilsea
Fratton11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Fratton (Sat 2017-11-18 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea11:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2017-11-18 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:32Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Portsmouth & Southsea10:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2017-11-18 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fishbourne (Sussex)11:3211:32
Chichester11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Chichester (Sat 2017-11-18 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Chichester
Barnham11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Barnham (Sat 2017-11-18 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Barnham
Ford11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Ford (Sat 2017-11-18 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Ford
Littlehampton11:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
Southern09:17LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Littlehampton08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2017-11-18 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2017-11-18 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Ford
Barnham09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2017-11-18 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Barnham
Chichester09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2017-11-18 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)09:1709:17
Portsmouth & Southsea09:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2017-11-18 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:32Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea08:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2017-11-18 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2017-11-18 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2017-11-18 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2017-11-18 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2017-11-18 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Havant
Warblington09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2017-11-18 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2017-11-18 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2017-11-18 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2017-11-18 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2017-11-18 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)09:3209:32
Littlehampton09:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:17LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Littlehampton09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2017-11-18 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2017-11-18 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Ford
Barnham10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2017-11-18 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Barnham
Chichester10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2017-11-18 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)10:1710:17
Portsmouth & Southsea10:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2017-11-18 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:32Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea09:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2017-11-18 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2017-11-18 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2017-11-18 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2017-11-18 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2017-11-18 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Havant
Warblington10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2017-11-18 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2017-11-18 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2017-11-18 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2017-11-18 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2017-11-18 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)10:3210:32
Littlehampton10:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:17LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Littlehampton10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2017-11-18 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2017-11-18 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Ford
Barnham11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2017-11-18 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Barnham
Chichester11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2017-11-18 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)11:1711:17
Portsmouth & Southsea11:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2017-11-18 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:32Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea10:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2017-11-18 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2017-11-18 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2017-11-18 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2017-11-18 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2017-11-18 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Havant
Warblington11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2017-11-18 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2017-11-18 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2017-11-18 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2017-11-18 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2017-11-18 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)11:3211:32
Littlehampton11:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us