hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fishbourne (Sussex) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Chichester
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
PO19 3QJ
Advertisement

Fishbourne (Sussex) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
Southern05:55LittlehamptonPortsmouth HbrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne Ssex departures
Littlehampton05:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishbourne Ssex (Mon 2017-09-25 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex arrivals from Littlehampton
Fishbourne Ssex05:5505:55
Bosham05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Bosham (Mon 2017-09-25 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Bosham
Nutbourne06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Nutbourne (Mon 2017-09-25 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Southbourne (Mon 2017-09-25 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Southbourne
Emsworth06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Emsworth (Mon 2017-09-25 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Emsworth
Warblington06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Warblington (Mon 2017-09-25 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Warblington
Havant06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Havant (Mon 2017-09-25 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Havant
Bedhampton06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Bedhampton (Mon 2017-09-25 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Hilsea (Mon 2017-09-25 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Hilsea
Fratton06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Fratton (Mon 2017-09-25 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & S06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Portsmouth & S (Mon 2017-09-25 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Portsmouth & S
Portsmouth Hbr06:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Portsmouth Hbr (Mon 2017-09-25 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Portsmouth Hbr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:05Portsmouth HbrBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne Ssex departures
Portsmouth Hbr05:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Hbr to Fishbourne Ssex (Mon 2017-09-25 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex arrivals from Portsmouth Hbr
Fishbourne Ssex06:0506:05
Chichester06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Chichester (Mon 2017-09-25 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Chichester
Barnham06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Barnham (Mon 2017-09-25 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Barnham
Ford06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Ford (Mon 2017-09-25 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Ford
Angmering06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Angmering (Mon 2017-09-25 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Angmering
Goring By Sea06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Goring By Sea (Mon 2017-09-25 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Goring By Sea
Durrington06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Durrington (Mon 2017-09-25 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Durrington
West Worthing06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to West Worthing (Mon 2017-09-25 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to West Worthing
Worthing06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Worthing (Mon 2017-09-25 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Worthing
East Worthing06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to East Worthing (Mon 2017-09-25 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to East Worthing
Lancing06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Lancing (Mon 2017-09-25 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Lancing
Shoreham By Sea06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Shoreham By Sea (Mon 2017-09-25 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Shoreham By Sea
Southwick06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Southwick (Mon 2017-09-25 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Southwick
Fishersgate06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Fishersgate (Mon 2017-09-25 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Fishersgate
Portslade06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Portslade (Mon 2017-09-25 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Portslade
Aldrington07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Aldrington (Mon 2017-09-25 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Aldrington
Hove07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Hove (Mon 2017-09-25 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Hove
Brighton07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Brighton (Mon 2017-09-25 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:23Portsmouth HbrLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne Ssex departures
Portsmouth Hbr05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Hbr to Fishbourne Ssex (Mon 2017-09-25 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex arrivals from Portsmouth Hbr
Fishbourne Ssex06:2306:23
Chichester06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Chichester (Mon 2017-09-25 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Chichester
Barnham06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Barnham (Mon 2017-09-25 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Barnham
Horsham07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Horsham (Mon 2017-09-25 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Horsham
Crawley07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Crawley (Mon 2017-09-25 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Crawley
Three Bridges07:1807:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Three Bridges (Mon 2017-09-25 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Three Bridges
East Croydon07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to East Croydon (Mon 2017-09-25 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Clapham Junction (Mon 2017-09-25 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria07:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to London Victoria (Mon 2017-09-25 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:35BrightonPortsmouth HbrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne Ssex departures
Brighton05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Fishbourne Ssex (Mon 2017-09-25 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex arrivals from Brighton
Fishbourne Ssex06:3506:35
Bosham06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Bosham (Mon 2017-09-25 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Bosham
Nutbourne06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Nutbourne (Mon 2017-09-25 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Southbourne (Mon 2017-09-25 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Southbourne
Emsworth06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Emsworth (Mon 2017-09-25 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Emsworth
Warblington06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Warblington (Mon 2017-09-25 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Warblington
Havant06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Havant (Mon 2017-09-25 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Havant
Bedhampton06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Bedhampton (Mon 2017-09-25 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Hilsea (Mon 2017-09-25 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Hilsea
Fratton07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Fratton (Mon 2017-09-25 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & S07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Portsmouth & S (Mon 2017-09-25 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Portsmouth & S
Portsmouth Hbr07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Portsmouth Hbr (Mon 2017-09-25 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Portsmouth Hbr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:49Southampton CtlLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne Ssex departures
Southampton Ctl05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Ctl to Fishbourne Ssex (Mon 2017-09-25 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex arrivals from Southampton Ctl
Fishbourne Ssex06:4806:49
Chichester06:5206:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Chichester (Mon 2017-09-25 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Chichester
Barnham07:0407:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Barnham (Mon 2017-09-25 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Barnham
Arundel07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Arundel (Mon 2017-09-25 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Arundel
Pulborough07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Pulborough (Mon 2017-09-25 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Pulborough
Billingshurst07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Billingshurst (Mon 2017-09-25 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Billingshurst
Christs Hospital07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Christs Hospital (Mon 2017-09-25 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Christs Hospital
Horsham07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Horsham (Mon 2017-09-25 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Horsham
Littlehaven07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Littlehaven (Mon 2017-09-25 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Littlehaven
Ifield07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Ifield (Mon 2017-09-25 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Ifield
Crawley07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Crawley (Mon 2017-09-25 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Crawley
Three Bridges08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Three Bridges (Mon 2017-09-25 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Three Bridges
East Croydon08:2008:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to East Croydon (Mon 2017-09-25 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to East Croydon
London Bridge08:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to London Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:20LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne Ssex departures
Littlehampton06:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishbourne Ssex (Mon 2017-09-25 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex arrivals from Littlehampton
Fishbourne Ssex07:2007:20
Nutbourne07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Nutbourne (Mon 2017-09-25 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Southbourne (Mon 2017-09-25 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Southbourne
Emsworth07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Emsworth (Mon 2017-09-25 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Emsworth
Havant07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Havant (Mon 2017-09-25 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Bedhampton (Mon 2017-09-25 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Hilsea (Mon 2017-09-25 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Hilsea
Fratton07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Fratton (Mon 2017-09-25 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & S07:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Portsmouth & S (Mon 2017-09-25 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Portsmouth & S
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
Southern05:55LittlehamptonPortsmouth HbrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne Ssex arrivals
Littlehampton05:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishbourne Ssex (Mon 2017-09-25 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Fishbourne Ssex (Mon 2017-09-25 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex arrivals from Ford
Barnham05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishbourne Ssex (Mon 2017-09-25 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex arrivals from Barnham
Chichester05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishbourne Ssex (Mon 2017-09-25 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne Ssex05:5505:55
Portsmouth Hbr06:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Portsmouth Hbr (Mon 2017-09-25 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Portsmouth Hbr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:05Portsmouth HbrBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne Ssex arrivals
Portsmouth Hbr05:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Hbr to Fishbourne Ssex (Mon 2017-09-25 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex arrivals from Portsmouth Hbr
Portsmouth & S05:3105:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & S to Fishbourne Ssex (Mon 2017-09-25 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex arrivals from Portsmouth & S
Fratton05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fishbourne Ssex (Mon 2017-09-25 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Fishbourne Ssex (Mon 2017-09-25 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fishbourne Ssex (Mon 2017-09-25 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishbourne Ssex (Mon 2017-09-25 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex arrivals from Havant
Warblington05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Fishbourne Ssex (Mon 2017-09-25 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fishbourne Ssex (Mon 2017-09-25 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Fishbourne Ssex (Mon 2017-09-25 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishbourne Ssex (Mon 2017-09-25 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne Ssex (Mon 2017-09-25 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex arrivals from Bosham
Fishbourne Ssex06:0506:05
Brighton07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Brighton (Mon 2017-09-25 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:23Portsmouth HbrLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne Ssex arrivals
Portsmouth Hbr05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Hbr to Fishbourne Ssex (Mon 2017-09-25 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex arrivals from Portsmouth Hbr
Portsmouth & S05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & S to Fishbourne Ssex (Mon 2017-09-25 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex arrivals from Portsmouth & S
Fratton05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fishbourne Ssex (Mon 2017-09-25 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Fishbourne Ssex (Mon 2017-09-25 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fishbourne Ssex (Mon 2017-09-25 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishbourne Ssex (Mon 2017-09-25 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex arrivals from Havant
Emsworth06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fishbourne Ssex (Mon 2017-09-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Fishbourne Ssex (Mon 2017-09-25 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex arrivals from Southbourne
Bosham06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne Ssex (Mon 2017-09-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex arrivals from Bosham
Fishbourne Ssex06:2306:23
London Victoria07:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to London Victoria (Mon 2017-09-25 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:35BrightonPortsmouth HbrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne Ssex arrivals
Brighton05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Fishbourne Ssex (Mon 2017-09-25 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex arrivals from Brighton
Hove05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Fishbourne Ssex (Mon 2017-09-25 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex arrivals from Hove
Shoreham By Sea06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham By Sea to Fishbourne Ssex (Mon 2017-09-25 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex arrivals from Shoreham By Sea
Worthing06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Fishbourne Ssex (Mon 2017-09-25 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex arrivals from Worthing
Barnham06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishbourne Ssex (Mon 2017-09-25 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex arrivals from Barnham
Chichester06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishbourne Ssex (Mon 2017-09-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne Ssex06:3506:35
Portsmouth Hbr07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Portsmouth Hbr (Mon 2017-09-25 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Portsmouth Hbr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:48Southampton CtlLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne Ssex arrivals
Southampton Ctl05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Ctl to Fishbourne Ssex (Mon 2017-09-25 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex arrivals from Southampton Ctl
Woolston05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Fishbourne Ssex (Mon 2017-09-25 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex arrivals from Woolston
Swanwick06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Fishbourne Ssex (Mon 2017-09-25 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Fishbourne Ssex (Mon 2017-09-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex arrivals from Fareham
Portchester06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Fishbourne Ssex (Mon 2017-09-25 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex arrivals from Portchester
Cosham06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Fishbourne Ssex (Mon 2017-09-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex arrivals from Cosham
Bedhampton06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fishbourne Ssex (Mon 2017-09-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishbourne Ssex (Mon 2017-09-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex arrivals from Havant
Warblington06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Fishbourne Ssex (Mon 2017-09-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fishbourne Ssex (Mon 2017-09-25 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Fishbourne Ssex (Mon 2017-09-25 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishbourne Ssex (Mon 2017-09-25 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne Ssex (Mon 2017-09-25 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex arrivals from Bosham
Fishbourne Ssex06:4806:49
London Bridge08:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to London Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:20LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne Ssex arrivals
Littlehampton06:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishbourne Ssex (Mon 2017-09-25 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Fishbourne Ssex (Mon 2017-09-25 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex arrivals from Ford
Barnham07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishbourne Ssex (Mon 2017-09-25 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex arrivals from Barnham
Chichester07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishbourne Ssex (Mon 2017-09-25 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne Ssex07:2007:20
Portsmouth & S07:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne Ssex to Portsmouth & S (Mon 2017-09-25 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne Ssex departures to Portsmouth & S
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us