hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fairbourne railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL38 2AQ
Advertisement

Fairbourne Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
Arriva Trains Wales09:48MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fairbourne departures
Machynlleth08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Machynlleth
Fairbourne09:4709:48
Morfa Mawddach09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Morfa Mawddach (Mon 2017-11-20 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth09:5910:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Barmouth (Mon 2017-11-20 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Barmouth
Llanaber10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llanaber (Mon 2017-11-20 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Llanaber
Talybont10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Talybont (Mon 2017-11-20 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2017-11-20 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-11-20 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2017-11-20 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llandanwg (Mon 2017-11-20 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Llandanwg
Harlech10:2510:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Harlech (Mon 2017-11-20 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Harlech
Tygwyn10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Tygwyn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Talsarnau (Mon 2017-11-20 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llandecwyn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2017-11-20 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Minffordd (Mon 2017-11-20 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Porthmadog (Mon 2017-11-20 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Criccieth (Mon 2017-11-20 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Criccieth
Penychain11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Penychain (Mon 2017-11-20 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Penychain
Abererch11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Abererch (Mon 2017-11-20 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Abererch
Pwllheli11:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Pwllheli (Mon 2017-11-20 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:07PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fairbourne departures
Pwllheli09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Pwllheli
Fairbourne11:0611:07
Llwyngwril11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llwyngwril (Mon 2017-11-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Tonfanau (Mon 2017-11-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn11:2711:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Tywyn (Mon 2017-11-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Penhelig (Mon 2017-11-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Dovey Junction (Mon 2017-11-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth11:5712:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Machynlleth (Mon 2017-11-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Machynlleth
Caersws12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Caersws (Mon 2017-11-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Newtown (Powys) (Mon 2017-11-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Welshpool (Mon 2017-11-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury13:1613:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Shrewsbury (Mon 2017-11-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Wellington (Shropshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Telford Central (Mon 2017-11-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Wolverhampton (Mon 2017-11-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street14:3014:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2017-11-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Birmingham International (Mon 2017-11-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:49Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fairbourne departures
Birmingham International08:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Birmingham International
Fairbourne11:4711:49
Morfa Mawddach11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Morfa Mawddach (Mon 2017-11-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth11:5912:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Barmouth (Mon 2017-11-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Barmouth
Llanaber12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llanaber (Mon 2017-11-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Llanaber
Talybont12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Talybont (Mon 2017-11-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2017-11-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-11-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2017-11-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llandanwg (Mon 2017-11-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Llandanwg
Harlech12:2512:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Harlech (Mon 2017-11-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Harlech
Tygwyn12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Tygwyn (Mon 2017-11-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Talsarnau (Mon 2017-11-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llandecwyn (Mon 2017-11-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2017-11-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Minffordd (Mon 2017-11-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Porthmadog (Mon 2017-11-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Criccieth (Mon 2017-11-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Criccieth
Penychain13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Penychain (Mon 2017-11-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Penychain
Abererch13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Abererch (Mon 2017-11-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Abererch
Pwllheli13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Pwllheli (Mon 2017-11-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:03PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fairbourne departures
Pwllheli11:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Pwllheli
Fairbourne13:0213:03
Llwyngwril13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llwyngwril (Mon 2017-11-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Tonfanau (Mon 2017-11-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn13:2313:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Tywyn (Mon 2017-11-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Penhelig (Mon 2017-11-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Dovey Junction (Mon 2017-11-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth13:5214:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Machynlleth (Mon 2017-11-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Machynlleth
Caersws14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Caersws (Mon 2017-11-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Newtown (Powys) (Mon 2017-11-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Welshpool (Mon 2017-11-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury15:1915:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Shrewsbury (Mon 2017-11-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Wellington (Shropshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Telford Central (Mon 2017-11-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Wolverhampton (Mon 2017-11-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street16:3016:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2017-11-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Birmingham International (Mon 2017-11-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:44Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fairbourne departures
Birmingham International10:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Birmingham International
Fairbourne13:4313:44
Morfa Mawddach13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Morfa Mawddach (Mon 2017-11-20 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth13:5513:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Barmouth (Mon 2017-11-20 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Barmouth
Llanaber14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llanaber (Mon 2017-11-20 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Llanaber
Talybont14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Talybont (Mon 2017-11-20 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2017-11-20 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-11-20 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2017-11-20 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llandanwg (Mon 2017-11-20 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Llandanwg
Harlech14:2114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Harlech (Mon 2017-11-20 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Harlech
Tygwyn14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Tygwyn (Mon 2017-11-20 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Talsarnau (Mon 2017-11-20 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llandecwyn (Mon 2017-11-20 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2017-11-20 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Minffordd (Mon 2017-11-20 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Porthmadog (Mon 2017-11-20 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Criccieth (Mon 2017-11-20 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Criccieth
Penychain15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Penychain (Mon 2017-11-20 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Penychain
Abererch15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Abererch (Mon 2017-11-20 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Abererch
Pwllheli15:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Pwllheli (Mon 2017-11-20 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:03PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fairbourne departures
Pwllheli13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Pwllheli
Fairbourne15:0215:03
Llwyngwril15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llwyngwril (Mon 2017-11-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Tonfanau (Mon 2017-11-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn15:2415:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Tywyn (Mon 2017-11-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Penhelig (Mon 2017-11-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Dovey Junction (Mon 2017-11-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth15:5416:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Machynlleth (Mon 2017-11-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Machynlleth
Caersws16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Caersws (Mon 2017-11-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Newtown (Powys) (Mon 2017-11-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Welshpool (Mon 2017-11-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury17:2017:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Shrewsbury (Mon 2017-11-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Wellington (Shropshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Telford Central (Mon 2017-11-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Wolverhampton (Mon 2017-11-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street18:3018:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2017-11-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Birmingham International (Mon 2017-11-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
Arriva Trains Wales09:47MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fairbourne arrivals
Machynlleth08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn09:2009:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne09:4709:48
Pwllheli11:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Pwllheli (Mon 2017-11-20 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:06PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fairbourne arrivals
Pwllheli09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Abererch
Penychain09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech10:2010:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Talybont
Llanaber10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Llanaber
Barmouth10:5410:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne11:0611:07
Birmingham International14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Birmingham International (Mon 2017-11-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:47Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fairbourne arrivals
Birmingham International08:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street08:2008:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury09:2009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth10:4410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn11:2311:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne11:4711:49
Pwllheli13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Pwllheli (Mon 2017-11-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:02PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fairbourne arrivals
Pwllheli11:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Abererch
Penychain11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog11:5912:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech12:2412:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Talybont
Llanaber12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Llanaber
Barmouth12:5312:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne13:0213:03
Birmingham International16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Birmingham International (Mon 2017-11-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:43Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fairbourne arrivals
Birmingham International10:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street10:2010:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury11:1911:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth12:4112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn13:1913:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne13:4313:44
Pwllheli15:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Pwllheli (Mon 2017-11-20 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:02PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fairbourne arrivals
Pwllheli13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Abererch
Penychain13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog14:0014:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech14:2514:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Talybont
Llanaber14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Llanaber
Barmouth14:5314:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne15:0215:03
Birmingham International18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Birmingham International (Mon 2017-11-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us