hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Finsbury Park railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Finsbury Park Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Islington
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
N4 2DQ
Advertisement

Finsbury Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th February
Great Northern06:101Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park departures
Welwyn Garden City05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Finsbury Park06:0906:10
Drayton Park06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Drayton Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington Er06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Highbury & Islington Er (Mon 2017-02-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Highbury & Islington Er
Essex Road06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Essex Road (Mon 2017-02-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Old Street (Mon 2017-02-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate06:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:107London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park departures
London Kings Cross06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park06:0906:10
Potters Bar06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Potters Bar (Mon 2017-02-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2017-02-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2017-02-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Welwyn North (Mon 2017-02-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Welwyn North
Knebworth06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Knebworth (Mon 2017-02-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Knebworth
Stevenage06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Stevenage (Mon 2017-02-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Stevenage
Hitchin06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hitchin (Mon 2017-02-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Letchworth Garden City (Mon 2017-02-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Letchworth Garden City
Baldock06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Baldock (Mon 2017-02-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Baldock
Ashwell & Morden07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2017-02-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Ashwell & Morden
Royston07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Royston (Mon 2017-02-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Royston
Meldreth07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Meldreth (Mon 2017-02-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Meldreth
Shepreth07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Shepreth (Mon 2017-02-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Shepreth
Foxton07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Foxton (Mon 2017-02-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Foxton
Cambridge07:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Cambridge (Mon 2017-02-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern06:122RoystonLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park departures
Royston05:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Royston
Finsbury Park06:1106:12
London Kings Cross06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-02-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground06:12Seven SistersGospel OakCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park departures
Seven Sisters06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Seven Sisters
Finsbury Park06:1206:12
Crouch Hill06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Crouch Hill (Mon 2017-02-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Crouch Hill
Upper Holloway06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Upper Holloway (Mon 2017-02-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Upper Holloway
Gospel Oak06:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Gospel Oak (Mon 2017-02-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Gospel Oak
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Great Northern06:172Letchworth Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park departures
Letchworth Garden City05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Finsbury Park06:1706:17
Drayton Park06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Drayton Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington Er06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Highbury & Islington Er (Mon 2017-02-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Highbury & Islington Er
Essex Road06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Essex Road (Mon 2017-02-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Old Street (Mon 2017-02-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate06:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:188MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park departures
Moorgate06:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Moorgate
Finsbury Park06:1706:18
Harringay06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Harringay (Mon 2017-02-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Harringay
Hornsey (London)06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hornsey (London) (Mon 2017-02-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Hornsey (London)
Alexandra Palace06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2017-02-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to New Southgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to New Barnet (Mon 2017-02-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hadley Wood (Mon 2017-02-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Potters Bar (Mon 2017-02-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Brookmans Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Welham Green (Mon 2017-02-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2017-02-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2017-02-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th February
Great Northern06:112RoystonLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park arrivals
Royston05:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Baldock05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Baldock
Letchworth Garden City05:2605:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin05:3105:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Stevenage
Knebworth05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Knebworth
Welwyn North05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Finsbury Park06:1106:12
London Kings Cross06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-02-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground06:12Seven SistersGospel OakCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park arrivals
Seven Sisters06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Seven Sisters
Harringay Green Lanes06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay Green Lanes to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Harringay Green Lanes
Finsbury Park06:1206:12
Gospel Oak06:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Gospel Oak (Mon 2017-02-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Gospel Oak
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Great Northern06:172Letchworth Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park arrivals
Letchworth Garden City05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin05:1905:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage05:2505:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey (London)06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey (London) to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Hornsey (London)
Harringay06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park06:1706:17
Moorgate06:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:178MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park arrivals
Moorgate06:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington Er06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Er to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington Er
Drayton Park06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park06:1706:18
Welwyn Garden City06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2017-02-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:21Gospel OakSeven SistersCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park arrivals
Gospel Oak06:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Gospel Oak
Upper Holloway06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Holloway to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Upper Holloway
Crouch Hill06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crouch Hill to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Crouch Hill
Finsbury Park06:2106:21
Seven Sisters06:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Seven Sisters (Mon 2017-02-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Seven Sisters
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Great Northern06:234PeterboroughLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park arrivals
Peterborough05:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon05:2405:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots05:3205:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from St Neots
Sandy05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park06:2306:24
London Kings Cross06:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-02-20 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-02-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T024Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Welwyn Garden City, Hertford North and Letchworth Garden City
Timetable T025Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Stevenage, Cambridge and Peterborough
Website by A1HomeTwitter iconcontact us