hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Finsbury Park railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Finsbury Park Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Islington
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
N4 2DQ
Advertisement

Finsbury Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th August
Great Northern01:117London Kings XRoyston (Herts)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park departures
London Kings X01:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings X to Finsbury Park (Sat 2017-08-19 01:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from London Kings X
Finsbury Park01:1001:11
Harringay01:1301:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Harringay (Sat 2017-08-19 01:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Harringay
Hornsey01:1501:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hornsey (Sat 2017-08-19 01:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace01:1801:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2017-08-19 01:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park01:2101:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Bowes Park (Sat 2017-08-19 01:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green01:2301:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Palmers Green (Sat 2017-08-19 01:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill01:2601:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Winchmore Hill (Sat 2017-08-19 01:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park01:2801:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Grange Park (Sat 2017-08-19 01:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase01:3001:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-08-19 01:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill01:3201:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Gordon Hill (Sat 2017-08-19 01:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Gordon Hill
Cuffley01:3601:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Cuffley (Sat 2017-08-19 01:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Cuffley
Hertford North01:4401:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hertford North (Sat 2017-08-19 01:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Hertford North
Stevenage01:5301:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Stevenage (Sat 2017-08-19 01:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Stevenage
Hitchin01:5901:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hitchin (Sat 2017-08-19 01:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Hitchin
Letchwrth Gn Cty02:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Letchwrth Gn Cty (Sat 2017-08-19 01:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Letchwrth Gn Cty
Baldock02:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Baldock (Sat 2017-08-19 01:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Baldock
Ashwell & Morden02:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2017-08-19 01:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Ashwell & Morden
Royston (Herts)02:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Royston (Herts) (Sat 2017-08-19 01:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Royston (Herts)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern01:177London Kings XWelwyn Gdn CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park departures
London Kings X01:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings X to Finsbury Park (Sat 2017-08-19 01:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from London Kings X
Finsbury Park01:1601:17
Harringay01:1901:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Harringay (Sat 2017-08-19 01:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Harringay
Hornsey01:2101:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hornsey (Sat 2017-08-19 01:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace01:2401:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2017-08-19 01:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate01:2701:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to New Southgate (Sat 2017-08-19 01:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park01:3001:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2017-08-19 01:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet01:3201:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to New Barnet (Sat 2017-08-19 01:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood01:3601:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hadley Wood (Sat 2017-08-19 01:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar01:3901:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Potters Bar (Sat 2017-08-19 01:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Pk01:4201:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Brookmans Pk (Sat 2017-08-19 01:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Brookmans Pk
Welham Green01:4501:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Welham Green (Sat 2017-08-19 01:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)01:4801:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2017-08-19 01:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Gdn City01:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Welwyn Gdn City (Sat 2017-08-19 01:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Welwyn Gdn City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern01:407London Kings XPeterboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park departures
London Kings X01:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings X to Finsbury Park (Sat 2017-08-19 01:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from London Kings X
Finsbury Park01:3901:40
Alexandra Palace01:4401:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2017-08-19 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate01:4701:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to New Southgate (Sat 2017-08-19 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park01:5001:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2017-08-19 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet01:5201:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to New Barnet (Sat 2017-08-19 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood01:5601:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hadley Wood (Sat 2017-08-19 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar01:5902:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Potters Bar (Sat 2017-08-19 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)02:0602:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2017-08-19 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Gdn City02:0902:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Welwyn Gdn City (Sat 2017-08-19 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Welwyn Gdn City
Welwyn North02:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Welwyn North (Sat 2017-08-19 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Welwyn North
Knebworth02:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Knebworth (Sat 2017-08-19 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Knebworth
Stevenage02:2002:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Stevenage (Sat 2017-08-19 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Stevenage
Hitchin02:2602:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hitchin (Sat 2017-08-19 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Hitchin
Biggleswade02:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Biggleswade (Sat 2017-08-19 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Biggleswade
St Neots02:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to St Neots (Sat 2017-08-19 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to St Neots
Huntingdon02:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Huntingdon (Sat 2017-08-19 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough03:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Peterborough (Sat 2017-08-19 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Peterborough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern04:442Welwyn Gdn CityLondon Kings XCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park departures
Welwyn Gdn City04:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Gdn City to Finsbury Park (Sat 2017-08-19 04:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Welwyn Gdn City
Finsbury Park04:4404:44
London Kings X04:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to London Kings X (Sat 2017-08-19 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to London Kings X
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:287London Kings XPeterboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park departures
London Kings X05:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings X to Finsbury Park (Sat 2017-08-19 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from London Kings X
Finsbury Park05:2705:28
Potters Bar05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Potters Bar (Sat 2017-08-19 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2017-08-19 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Gdn City05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Welwyn Gdn City (Sat 2017-08-19 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Welwyn Gdn City
Welwyn North05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Welwyn North (Sat 2017-08-19 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Welwyn North
Knebworth05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Knebworth (Sat 2017-08-19 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Knebworth
Stevenage05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Stevenage (Sat 2017-08-19 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Stevenage
Hitchin06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hitchin (Sat 2017-08-19 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Hitchin
Arlesey06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Arlesey (Sat 2017-08-19 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Biggleswade (Sat 2017-08-19 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Biggleswade
Sandy06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Sandy (Sat 2017-08-19 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Sandy
St Neots06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to St Neots (Sat 2017-08-19 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to St Neots
Huntingdon06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Huntingdon (Sat 2017-08-19 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Peterborough (Sat 2017-08-19 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Peterborough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern05:327London Kings XHertford NorthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park departures
London Kings X05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings X to Finsbury Park (Sat 2017-08-19 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from London Kings X
Finsbury Park05:3105:32
Harringay05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Harringay (Sat 2017-08-19 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Harringay
Hornsey05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hornsey (Sat 2017-08-19 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2017-08-19 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Bowes Park (Sat 2017-08-19 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Palmers Green (Sat 2017-08-19 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Winchmore Hill (Sat 2017-08-19 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Grange Park (Sat 2017-08-19 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-08-19 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Gordon Hill (Sat 2017-08-19 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Crews Hill (Sat 2017-08-19 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Cuffley (Sat 2017-08-19 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Cuffley
Bayford06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Bayford (Sat 2017-08-19 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Bayford
Hertford North06:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hertford North (Sat 2017-08-19 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th August
Great Northern01:107London Kings XRoyston (Herts)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park arrivals
London Kings X01:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings X to Finsbury Park (Sat 2017-08-19 01:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from London Kings X
Finsbury Park01:1001:11
Royston (Herts)02:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Royston (Herts) (Sat 2017-08-19 01:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Royston (Herts)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern01:167London Kings XWelwyn Gdn CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park arrivals
London Kings X01:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings X to Finsbury Park (Sat 2017-08-19 01:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from London Kings X
Finsbury Park01:1601:17
Welwyn Gdn City01:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Welwyn Gdn City (Sat 2017-08-19 01:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Welwyn Gdn City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern01:397London Kings XPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park arrivals
London Kings X01:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings X to Finsbury Park (Sat 2017-08-19 01:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from London Kings X
Finsbury Park01:3901:40
Peterborough03:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Peterborough (Sat 2017-08-19 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Peterborough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern04:442Welwyn Gdn CityLondon Kings XCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park arrivals
Welwyn Gdn City04:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Gdn City to Finsbury Park (Sat 2017-08-19 04:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Welwyn Gdn City
Hatfield (Herts)04:1504:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Finsbury Park (Sat 2017-08-19 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Brookmans Pk04:1904:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Pk to Finsbury Park (Sat 2017-08-19 04:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Brookmans Pk
Potters Bar04:2204:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Finsbury Park (Sat 2017-08-19 04:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood04:2604:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Finsbury Park (Sat 2017-08-19 04:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet04:2804:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Finsbury Park (Sat 2017-08-19 04:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park04:3104:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Finsbury Park (Sat 2017-08-19 04:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate04:3404:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Finsbury Park (Sat 2017-08-19 04:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace04:3704:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Finsbury Park (Sat 2017-08-19 04:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey04:3904:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Finsbury Park (Sat 2017-08-19 04:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay04:4104:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Finsbury Park (Sat 2017-08-19 04:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park04:4404:44
London Kings X04:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to London Kings X (Sat 2017-08-19 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to London Kings X
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern04:532PeterboroughLondon Kings XCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park arrivals
Peterborough03:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Finsbury Park (Sat 2017-08-19 03:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon03:3903:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Finsbury Park (Sat 2017-08-19 03:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots03:4703:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Finsbury Park (Sat 2017-08-19 03:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from St Neots
Biggleswade03:5703:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Finsbury Park (Sat 2017-08-19 03:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Biggleswade
Hitchin04:0904:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Finsbury Park (Sat 2017-08-19 04:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage04:1404:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Finsbury Park (Sat 2017-08-19 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Stevenage
Hertford North04:2504:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Finsbury Park (Sat 2017-08-19 04:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Hertford North
Cuffley04:3204:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Finsbury Park (Sat 2017-08-19 04:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Cuffley
Gordon Hill04:3704:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Finsbury Park (Sat 2017-08-19 04:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase04:3904:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Finsbury Park (Sat 2017-08-19 04:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Enfield Chase
Winchmore Hill04:4204:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Finsbury Park (Sat 2017-08-19 04:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green04:4404:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Finsbury Park (Sat 2017-08-19 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Palmers Green
Alexandra Palace04:4704:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Finsbury Park (Sat 2017-08-19 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Finsbury Park04:53
London Kings X04:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to London Kings X (Sat 2017-08-19 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to London Kings X
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern05:277London Kings XPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park arrivals
London Kings X05:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings X to Finsbury Park (Sat 2017-08-19 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from London Kings X
Finsbury Park05:2705:28
Peterborough06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Peterborough (Sat 2017-08-19 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Peterborough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-08-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T024Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Welwyn Garden City, Hertford North and Letchworth Garden City
Timetable T025Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Stevenage, Cambridge and Peterborough
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us