ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Finsbury Park railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Finsbury Park Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Islington
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
N4 2DQ
Advertisement

Finsbury Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 27th June
Great Northern08:332Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park departures
Welwyn Garden City07:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Finsbury Park (Mon 2016-06-27 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Finsbury Park08:3208:33
Drayton Park08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Drayton Park (Mon 2016-06-27 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington Er08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Highbury & Islington Er (Mon 2016-06-27 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Highbury & Islington Er
Essex Road08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Essex Road (Mon 2016-06-27 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Old Street (Mon 2016-06-27 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate08:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Mon 2016-06-27 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:368MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park departures
Moorgate08:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Mon 2016-06-27 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Moorgate
Finsbury Park08:3508:36
Harringay08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Harringay (Mon 2016-06-27 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Harringay
Hornsey (London)08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hornsey (London) (Mon 2016-06-27 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Hornsey (London)
Alexandra Palace08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2016-06-27 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to New Southgate (Mon 2016-06-27 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2016-06-27 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to New Barnet (Mon 2016-06-27 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hadley Wood (Mon 2016-06-27 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Potters Bar (Mon 2016-06-27 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Brookmans Park (Mon 2016-06-27 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Welham Green (Mon 2016-06-27 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2016-06-27 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2016-06-27 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:381Gordon HillMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park departures
Gordon Hill08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Finsbury Park (Mon 2016-06-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Gordon Hill
Finsbury Park08:3708:38
Drayton Park08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Drayton Park (Mon 2016-06-27 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington Er08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Highbury & Islington Er (Mon 2016-06-27 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Highbury & Islington Er
Essex Road08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Essex Road (Mon 2016-06-27 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Old Street (Mon 2016-06-27 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate08:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Mon 2016-06-27 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:412CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park departures
Cambridge07:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Finsbury Park (Mon 2016-06-27 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Cambridge
Finsbury Park08:4108:41
London Kings Cross08:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to London Kings Cross (Mon 2016-06-27 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern08:418MoorgateGordon HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park departures
Moorgate08:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Mon 2016-06-27 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Moorgate
Finsbury Park08:4008:41
Alexandra Palace08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2016-06-27 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Bowes Park (Mon 2016-06-27 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Palmers Green (Mon 2016-06-27 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Winchmore Hill (Mon 2016-06-27 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Grange Park (Mon 2016-06-27 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Enfield Chase (Mon 2016-06-27 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill09:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Gordon Hill (Mon 2016-06-27 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Gordon Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:417London Kings CrossPeterboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park departures
London Kings Cross08:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Finsbury Park (Mon 2016-06-27 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park08:4008:41
Potters Bar08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Potters Bar (Mon 2016-06-27 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2016-06-27 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2016-06-27 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Welwyn North (Mon 2016-06-27 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Welwyn North
Knebworth09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Knebworth (Mon 2016-06-27 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Knebworth
Stevenage09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Stevenage (Mon 2016-06-27 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Stevenage
Hitchin09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hitchin (Mon 2016-06-27 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Hitchin
Arlesey09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Arlesey (Mon 2016-06-27 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Biggleswade (Mon 2016-06-27 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Biggleswade
Sandy09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Sandy (Mon 2016-06-27 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Sandy
St Neots09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to St Neots (Mon 2016-06-27 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to St Neots
Huntingdon09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Huntingdon (Mon 2016-06-27 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough10:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Peterborough (Mon 2016-06-27 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Peterborough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 27th June
Great Northern08:358MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park arrivals
Moorgate08:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Mon 2016-06-27 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Finsbury Park (Mon 2016-06-27 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Finsbury Park (Mon 2016-06-27 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington Er08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Er to Finsbury Park (Mon 2016-06-27 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington Er
Drayton Park08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Finsbury Park (Mon 2016-06-27 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park08:3508:36
Welwyn Garden City09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2016-06-27 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:371Gordon HillMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park arrivals
Gordon Hill08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Finsbury Park (Mon 2016-06-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Finsbury Park (Mon 2016-06-27 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Finsbury Park (Mon 2016-06-27 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Finsbury Park (Mon 2016-06-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Finsbury Park (Mon 2016-06-27 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Finsbury Park (Mon 2016-06-27 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Finsbury Park (Mon 2016-06-27 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey (London)08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey (London) to Finsbury Park (Mon 2016-06-27 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Hornsey (London)
Harringay08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Finsbury Park (Mon 2016-06-27 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park08:3708:38
Moorgate08:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Mon 2016-06-27 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:408MoorgateGordon HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park arrivals
Moorgate08:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Mon 2016-06-27 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Finsbury Park (Mon 2016-06-27 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Finsbury Park (Mon 2016-06-27 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington Er08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Er to Finsbury Park (Mon 2016-06-27 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington Er
Drayton Park08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Finsbury Park (Mon 2016-06-27 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park08:4008:41
Gordon Hill09:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Gordon Hill (Mon 2016-06-27 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Gordon Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:407London Kings CrossPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park arrivals
London Kings Cross08:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Finsbury Park (Mon 2016-06-27 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park08:4008:41
Peterborough10:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Peterborough (Mon 2016-06-27 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Peterborough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern08:412CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park arrivals
Cambridge07:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Finsbury Park (Mon 2016-06-27 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Finsbury Park (Mon 2016-06-27 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Finsbury Park (Mon 2016-06-27 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Finsbury Park (Mon 2016-06-27 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Meldreth
Royston07:4807:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Finsbury Park (Mon 2016-06-27 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Royston
Letchworth Garden City08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Finsbury Park (Mon 2016-06-27 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Finsbury Park (Mon 2016-06-27 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Finsbury Park (Mon 2016-06-27 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Stevenage
Knebworth08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Finsbury Park (Mon 2016-06-27 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Knebworth
Welwyn North08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Finsbury Park (Mon 2016-06-27 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Finsbury Park (Mon 2016-06-27 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Finsbury Park08:4108:41
London Kings Cross08:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to London Kings Cross (Mon 2016-06-27 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern08:411Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park arrivals
Hertford North08:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Finsbury Park (Mon 2016-06-27 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Finsbury Park (Mon 2016-06-27 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Finsbury Park (Mon 2016-06-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Finsbury Park (Mon 2016-06-27 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Finsbury Park (Mon 2016-06-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Finsbury Park (Mon 2016-06-27 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Finsbury Park (Mon 2016-06-27 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Finsbury Park (Mon 2016-06-27 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Finsbury Park (Mon 2016-06-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Finsbury Park (Mon 2016-06-27 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Finsbury Park (Mon 2016-06-27 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Finsbury Park08:4108:43
Moorgate08:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Mon 2016-06-27 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2016-06-24.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1contact us