ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Finsbury Park railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Finsbury Park Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Islington
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
N4 2DQ
Advertisement

Finsbury Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 29th July
Great Northern06:542StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park departures
Stevenage06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-07-29 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park06:5306:54
Drayton Park06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Drayton Park (Fri 2016-07-29 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington Er06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Highbury & Islington Er (Fri 2016-07-29 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Highbury & Islington Er
Essex Road07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Essex Road (Fri 2016-07-29 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Old Street (Fri 2016-07-29 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate07:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Fri 2016-07-29 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:587London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park departures
London Kings Cross06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-07-29 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park06:5706:58
Stevenage07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Stevenage (Fri 2016-07-29 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Stevenage
Hitchin07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hitchin (Fri 2016-07-29 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Letchworth Garden City (Fri 2016-07-29 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Letchworth Garden City
Baldock07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Baldock (Fri 2016-07-29 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Baldock
Ashwell & Morden07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2016-07-29 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Ashwell & Morden
Royston07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Royston (Fri 2016-07-29 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Royston
Meldreth07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Meldreth (Fri 2016-07-29 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Meldreth
Shepreth07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Shepreth (Fri 2016-07-29 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Shepreth
Foxton07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Foxton (Fri 2016-07-29 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Foxton
Cambridge08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Cambridge (Fri 2016-07-29 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern07:004CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park departures
Cambridge05:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-07-29 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Cambridge
Finsbury Park06:5807:00
London Kings Cross07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to London Kings Cross (Fri 2016-07-29 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern07:001Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park departures
Welwyn Garden City06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-07-29 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Finsbury Park06:5907:00
Drayton Park07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Drayton Park (Fri 2016-07-29 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington Er07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Highbury & Islington Er (Fri 2016-07-29 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Highbury & Islington Er
Essex Road07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Essex Road (Fri 2016-07-29 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Old Street (Fri 2016-07-29 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate07:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Fri 2016-07-29 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:018MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park departures
Moorgate06:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-07-29 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Moorgate
Finsbury Park07:0007:01
Harringay07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Harringay (Fri 2016-07-29 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Harringay
Hornsey (London)07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hornsey (London) (Fri 2016-07-29 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Hornsey (London)
Alexandra Palace07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2016-07-29 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Bowes Park (Fri 2016-07-29 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Palmers Green (Fri 2016-07-29 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Winchmore Hill (Fri 2016-07-29 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Grange Park (Fri 2016-07-29 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Enfield Chase (Fri 2016-07-29 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Gordon Hill (Fri 2016-07-29 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Crews Hill (Fri 2016-07-29 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Cuffley (Fri 2016-07-29 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Cuffley
Bayford07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Bayford (Fri 2016-07-29 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Bayford
Hertford North07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hertford North (Fri 2016-07-29 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2016-07-29 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage07:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Stevenage (Fri 2016-07-29 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:032Welwyn Garden CityLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park departures
Welwyn Garden City06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-07-29 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Finsbury Park07:0307:03
London Kings Cross07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to London Kings Cross (Fri 2016-07-29 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 29th July
Great Northern06:532StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park arrivals
Stevenage06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-07-29 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-07-29 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-07-29 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Hertford North
Cuffley06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-07-29 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Cuffley
Gordon Hill06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-07-29 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-07-29 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Enfield Chase
Winchmore Hill06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-07-29 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-07-29 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Palmers Green
Alexandra Palace06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-07-29 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Finsbury Park06:5306:54
Moorgate07:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Fri 2016-07-29 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:577London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park arrivals
London Kings Cross06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-07-29 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park06:5706:58
Cambridge08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Cambridge (Fri 2016-07-29 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern06:584CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park arrivals
Cambridge05:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-07-29 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-07-29 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-07-29 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-07-29 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Meldreth
Royston05:5506:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-07-29 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-07-29 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Baldock06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-07-29 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Baldock
Letchworth Garden City06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-07-29 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-07-29 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-07-29 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Stevenage
Knebworth06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-07-29 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Knebworth
Welwyn North06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-07-29 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-07-29 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-07-29 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-07-29 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Finsbury Park06:5807:00
London Kings Cross07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to London Kings Cross (Fri 2016-07-29 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern06:591Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-07-29 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-07-29 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-07-29 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-07-29 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-07-29 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-07-29 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-07-29 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-07-29 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-07-29 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-07-29 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey (London)06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey (London) to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-07-29 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Hornsey (London)
Harringay06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-07-29 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park06:5907:00
Moorgate07:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Fri 2016-07-29 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:008MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park arrivals
Moorgate06:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-07-29 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-07-29 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-07-29 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington Er06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Er to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-07-29 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington Er
Drayton Park06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-07-29 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park07:0007:01
Stevenage07:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Stevenage (Fri 2016-07-29 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:032Welwyn Garden CityLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-07-29 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-07-29 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-07-29 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-07-29 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-07-29 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-07-29 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-07-29 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from New Southgate
Finsbury Park07:0307:03
London Kings Cross07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to London Kings Cross (Fri 2016-07-29 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2016-07-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1contact us