hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Finsbury Park railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Finsbury Park Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Islington
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
N4 2DQ
Advertisement

Finsbury Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd October
Great Northern04:442Welwyn Garden CityLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park departures
Welwyn Garden City04:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-10-23 04:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Finsbury Park04:4404:44
London Kings Cross04:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-10-23 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:287London Kings CrossPeterboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park departures
London Kings Cross05:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-10-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park05:2705:28
Potters Bar05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Potters Bar (Mon 2017-10-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2017-10-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2017-10-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Welwyn North (Mon 2017-10-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Welwyn North
Knebworth05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Knebworth (Mon 2017-10-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Knebworth
Stevenage05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Stevenage (Mon 2017-10-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Stevenage
Hitchin06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hitchin (Mon 2017-10-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Hitchin
Arlesey06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Arlesey (Mon 2017-10-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Biggleswade (Mon 2017-10-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Biggleswade
Sandy06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Sandy (Mon 2017-10-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Sandy
St Neots06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to St Neots (Mon 2017-10-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to St Neots
Huntingdon06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Huntingdon (Mon 2017-10-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Peterborough (Mon 2017-10-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Peterborough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern05:327London Kings CrossHertford NorthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park departures
London Kings Cross05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-10-23 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park05:3105:32
Harringay05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Harringay (Mon 2017-10-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Harringay
Hornsey05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hornsey (Mon 2017-10-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2017-10-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Bowes Park (Mon 2017-10-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Palmers Green (Mon 2017-10-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Winchmore Hill (Mon 2017-10-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Grange Park (Mon 2017-10-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Enfield Chase (Mon 2017-10-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Gordon Hill (Mon 2017-10-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Crews Hill (Mon 2017-10-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Cuffley (Mon 2017-10-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Cuffley
Bayford06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Bayford (Mon 2017-10-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Bayford
Hertford North06:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hertford North (Mon 2017-10-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:372PeterboroughLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park departures
Peterborough04:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-10-23 04:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Peterborough
Finsbury Park05:3705:37
London Kings Cross05:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-10-23 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern05:452Letchworth Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park departures
Letchworth Garden City04:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-10-23 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Finsbury Park05:4505:45
Drayton Park05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Drayton Park (Mon 2017-10-23 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2017-10-23 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Essex Road (Mon 2017-10-23 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Old Street (Mon 2017-10-23 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate06:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Mon 2017-10-23 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:487London Kings CrossKings LynnCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park departures
London Kings Cross05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-10-23 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park05:4705:48
Stevenage06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Stevenage (Mon 2017-10-23 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Stevenage
Hitchin06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hitchin (Mon 2017-10-23 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Letchworth Garden City (Mon 2017-10-23 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Letchworth Garden City
Baldock06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Baldock (Mon 2017-10-23 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Baldock
Ashwell & Morden06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2017-10-23 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Ashwell & Morden
Royston06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Royston (Mon 2017-10-23 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Royston
Meldreth06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Meldreth (Mon 2017-10-23 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Meldreth
Shepreth06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Shepreth (Mon 2017-10-23 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Shepreth
Foxton06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Foxton (Mon 2017-10-23 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Foxton
Cambridge06:5006:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Cambridge (Mon 2017-10-23 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Cambridge
Waterbeach06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Waterbeach (Mon 2017-10-23 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Waterbeach
Ely07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Ely (Mon 2017-10-23 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Ely
Littleport07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Littleport (Mon 2017-10-23 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Littleport
Downham Market07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Downham Market (Mon 2017-10-23 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Downham Market
Watlington07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Watlington (Mon 2017-10-23 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Watlington
Kings Lynn07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Kings Lynn (Mon 2017-10-23 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Kings Lynn
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd October
Great Northern04:442Welwyn Garden CityLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City04:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-10-23 04:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)04:1504:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-10-23 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Brookmans Park04:1904:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-10-23 04:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar04:2204:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-10-23 04:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood04:2604:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-10-23 04:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet04:2804:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-10-23 04:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park04:3104:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-10-23 04:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate04:3404:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-10-23 04:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace04:3704:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-10-23 04:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey04:3904:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-10-23 04:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay04:4104:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-10-23 04:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park04:4404:44
London Kings Cross04:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-10-23 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern04:522PeterboroughLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park arrivals
Peterborough03:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-10-23 03:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon03:3903:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-10-23 03:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots03:4703:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-10-23 03:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from St Neots
Biggleswade03:5703:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-10-23 03:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Biggleswade
Hitchin04:0904:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-10-23 04:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage04:1404:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-10-23 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Stevenage
Hertford North04:2504:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-10-23 04:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Hertford North
Cuffley04:3204:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-10-23 04:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Cuffley
Gordon Hill04:3704:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-10-23 04:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase04:3904:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-10-23 04:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Enfield Chase
Winchmore Hill04:4104:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-10-23 04:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green04:4404:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-10-23 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Palmers Green
Alexandra Palace04:4704:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-10-23 04:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Finsbury Park04:52
London Kings Cross05:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-10-23 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern05:277London Kings CrossPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park arrivals
London Kings Cross05:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-10-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park05:2705:28
Peterborough06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Peterborough (Mon 2017-10-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Peterborough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern05:317London Kings CrossHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park arrivals
London Kings Cross05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-10-23 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park05:3105:32
Hertford North06:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hertford North (Mon 2017-10-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:372PeterboroughLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park arrivals
Peterborough04:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-10-23 04:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon04:2404:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-10-23 04:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots04:3204:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-10-23 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from St Neots
Sandy04:4004:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-10-23 04:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade04:4404:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-10-23 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey04:4904:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-10-23 04:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin04:5804:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-10-23 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage05:0305:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-10-23 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Stevenage
Knebworth05:0705:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-10-23 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Knebworth
Welwyn North05:1105:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-10-23 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City05:1505:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-10-23 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)05:1905:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-10-23 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-10-23 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Finsbury Park05:3705:37
London Kings Cross05:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-10-23 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern05:452Letchworth Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park arrivals
Letchworth Garden City04:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-10-23 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin04:4804:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-10-23 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage04:5404:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-10-23 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone05:0105:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-10-23 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North05:0705:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-10-23 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford05:1205:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-10-23 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-10-23 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-10-23 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-10-23 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase05:2505:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-10-23 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-10-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-10-23 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-10-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-10-23 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-10-23 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-10-23 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-10-23 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park05:4505:45
Moorgate06:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Mon 2017-10-23 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-10-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T024Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Welwyn Garden City, Hertford North and Letchworth Garden City
Timetable T025Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Stevenage, Cambridge and Peterborough
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us