hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Four Oaks railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B74 2UX
Advertisement

Four Oaks Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd September
London Midland14:262Lichfield CityLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Lichfield City14:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Fri 2017-09-22 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield City
Four Oaks14:2614:26
Sutton Coldfield14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2017-09-22 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Fri 2017-09-22 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Fri 2017-09-22 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Fri 2017-09-22 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2017-09-22 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Fri 2017-09-22 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Birmingham N St14:4914:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham N St (Fri 2017-09-22 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham N St
Five Ways14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Fri 2017-09-22 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University Birm14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University Birm (Fri 2017-09-22 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University Birm
Selly Oak15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Fri 2017-09-22 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Fri 2017-09-22 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Fri 2017-09-22 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Fri 2017-09-22 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Fri 2017-09-22 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:271LongbridgeLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Longbridge13:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Fri 2017-09-22 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Four Oaks14:2714:27
Butlers Lane14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Fri 2017-09-22 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Fri 2017-09-22 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Fri 2017-09-22 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:362Lchfldtrt Hi LvlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Four Oaks (Fri 2017-09-22 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Four Oaks14:3614:36
Sutton Coldfield14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2017-09-22 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Fri 2017-09-22 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Fri 2017-09-22 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Fri 2017-09-22 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2017-09-22 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Fri 2017-09-22 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Birmingham N St14:5915:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham N St (Fri 2017-09-22 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham N St
Five Ways15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Fri 2017-09-22 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University Birm15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University Birm (Fri 2017-09-22 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University Birm
Selly Oak15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Fri 2017-09-22 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Fri 2017-09-22 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Fri 2017-09-22 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Fri 2017-09-22 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge15:2315:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Fri 2017-09-22 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Fri 2017-09-22 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Fri 2017-09-22 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Alvechurch
Redditch15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Fri 2017-09-22 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:463Four OaksLongbridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Four Oaks14:46
Sutton Coldfield14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2017-09-22 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Fri 2017-09-22 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Fri 2017-09-22 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Fri 2017-09-22 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2017-09-22 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Fri 2017-09-22 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Duddeston15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Fri 2017-09-22 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Duddeston
Birmingham N St15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham N St (Fri 2017-09-22 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham N St
Five Ways15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Fri 2017-09-22 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University Birm15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University Birm (Fri 2017-09-22 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University Birm
Selly Oak15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Fri 2017-09-22 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Fri 2017-09-22 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Fri 2017-09-22 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Fri 2017-09-22 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge15:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Fri 2017-09-22 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:471LongbridgeLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Longbridge14:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Fri 2017-09-22 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Four Oaks14:4714:47
Butlers Lane14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Fri 2017-09-22 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Fri 2017-09-22 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Blake Street
Shenstone14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Fri 2017-09-22 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Fri 2017-09-22 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield City
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Fri 2017-09-22 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:562Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Lichfield City14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Fri 2017-09-22 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield City
Four Oaks14:5614:56
Sutton Coldfield15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2017-09-22 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Fri 2017-09-22 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Fri 2017-09-22 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Fri 2017-09-22 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2017-09-22 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Fri 2017-09-22 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Birmingham N St15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham N St (Fri 2017-09-22 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham N St
Five Ways15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Fri 2017-09-22 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University Birm15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University Birm (Fri 2017-09-22 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University Birm
Selly Oak15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Fri 2017-09-22 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Fri 2017-09-22 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Fri 2017-09-22 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Fri 2017-09-22 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge15:4315:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Fri 2017-09-22 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Fri 2017-09-22 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Fri 2017-09-22 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Alvechurch
Redditch16:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Fri 2017-09-22 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd September
London Midland14:262Lichfield CityLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Lichfield City14:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Fri 2017-09-22 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Fri 2017-09-22 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Fri 2017-09-22 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks14:2614:26
Longbridge15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Fri 2017-09-22 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:271LongbridgeLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Longbridge13:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Fri 2017-09-22 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Fri 2017-09-22 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Fri 2017-09-22 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Fri 2017-09-22 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Fri 2017-09-22 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Selly Oak
University Birm13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University Birm to Four Oaks (Fri 2017-09-22 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from University Birm
Five Ways13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Fri 2017-09-22 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham N St14:0214:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham N St to Four Oaks (Fri 2017-09-22 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham N St
Aston14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Fri 2017-09-22 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Fri 2017-09-22 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Fri 2017-09-22 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Fri 2017-09-22 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Fri 2017-09-22 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Fri 2017-09-22 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks14:2714:27
Lichfield City14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Fri 2017-09-22 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:362Lchfldtrt Hi LvlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Four Oaks (Fri 2017-09-22 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Lichfield City14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Fri 2017-09-22 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Fri 2017-09-22 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Fri 2017-09-22 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Fri 2017-09-22 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks14:3614:36
Redditch15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Fri 2017-09-22 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:413RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Redditch13:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Fri 2017-09-22 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Fri 2017-09-22 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Fri 2017-09-22 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge13:4713:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Fri 2017-09-22 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Fri 2017-09-22 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Fri 2017-09-22 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Fri 2017-09-22 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Fri 2017-09-22 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Selly Oak
University Birm14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University Birm to Four Oaks (Fri 2017-09-22 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from University Birm
Five Ways14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Fri 2017-09-22 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham N St14:1214:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham N St to Four Oaks (Fri 2017-09-22 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham N St
Duddeston14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Fri 2017-09-22 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Duddeston
Aston14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Fri 2017-09-22 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Fri 2017-09-22 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Fri 2017-09-22 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Fri 2017-09-22 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Fri 2017-09-22 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Fri 2017-09-22 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks14:41
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:471LongbridgeLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Longbridge14:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Fri 2017-09-22 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Fri 2017-09-22 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Fri 2017-09-22 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Fri 2017-09-22 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Fri 2017-09-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Selly Oak
University Birm14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University Birm to Four Oaks (Fri 2017-09-22 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from University Birm
Five Ways14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Fri 2017-09-22 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham N St14:2214:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham N St to Four Oaks (Fri 2017-09-22 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham N St
Aston14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Fri 2017-09-22 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Fri 2017-09-22 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Fri 2017-09-22 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Fri 2017-09-22 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Fri 2017-09-22 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Fri 2017-09-22 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks14:4714:47
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Fri 2017-09-22 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:562Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Lichfield City14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Fri 2017-09-22 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Fri 2017-09-22 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Fri 2017-09-22 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks14:5614:56
Redditch16:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Fri 2017-09-22 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us