hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Four Oaks railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B74 2UX
Advertisement

Four Oaks Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
London Midland09:182Lchfldtrt Hi LvlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl09:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Four Oaks09:1809:18
Sutton Coldfield09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2017-11-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Sun 2017-11-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Sun 2017-11-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Duddeston09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Sun 2017-11-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street09:4209:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2017-11-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Sun 2017-11-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2017-11-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Sun 2017-11-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Sun 2017-11-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Sun 2017-11-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Sun 2017-11-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Sun 2017-11-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Sun 2017-11-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Alvechurch
Redditch10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Sun 2017-11-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:301Birmingham New StreetLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Birmingham New Street09:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Four Oaks09:3009:30
Butlers Lane09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Sun 2017-11-19 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Sun 2017-11-19 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Blake Street
Shenstone09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Sun 2017-11-19 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-11-19 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield City
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl09:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Sun 2017-11-19 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:482Lchfldtrt Hi LvlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl09:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Four Oaks09:4809:48
Sutton Coldfield09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2017-11-19 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Sun 2017-11-19 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Sun 2017-11-19 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Duddeston10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Sun 2017-11-19 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street10:1210:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2017-11-19 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Sun 2017-11-19 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2017-11-19 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Sun 2017-11-19 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Sun 2017-11-19 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Sun 2017-11-19 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Sun 2017-11-19 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Sun 2017-11-19 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Sun 2017-11-19 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Alvechurch
Redditch10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Sun 2017-11-19 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:001LongbridgeLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Longbridge09:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Four Oaks10:0010:00
Butlers Lane10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Sun 2017-11-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Sun 2017-11-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Blake Street
Shenstone10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Sun 2017-11-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-11-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield City
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Sun 2017-11-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:182Lchfldtrt Hi LvlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl10:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Four Oaks10:1810:18
Sutton Coldfield10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2017-11-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Sun 2017-11-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Sun 2017-11-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Duddeston10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Sun 2017-11-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street10:4210:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2017-11-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Sun 2017-11-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2017-11-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Sun 2017-11-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Sun 2017-11-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Sun 2017-11-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Sun 2017-11-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Sun 2017-11-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Sun 2017-11-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Alvechurch
Redditch11:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Sun 2017-11-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:301RedditchLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Redditch09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Redditch
Four Oaks10:3010:30
Butlers Lane10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Sun 2017-11-19 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Sun 2017-11-19 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Blake Street
Shenstone10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Sun 2017-11-19 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-11-19 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield City
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl10:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Sun 2017-11-19 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
London Midland09:182Lchfldtrt Hi LvlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl09:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Lichfield City09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks09:1809:18
Redditch10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Sun 2017-11-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:301Birmingham New StreetLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Birmingham New Street09:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Duddeston
Aston09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks09:3009:30
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl09:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Sun 2017-11-19 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:482Lchfldtrt Hi LvlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl09:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Lichfield City09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks09:4809:48
Redditch10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Sun 2017-11-19 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:001LongbridgeLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Longbridge09:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:3309:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Duddeston
Aston09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:0010:00
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Sun 2017-11-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:182Lchfldtrt Hi LvlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl10:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Lichfield City10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks10:1810:18
Redditch11:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Sun 2017-11-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:301RedditchLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Redditch09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street10:0310:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Duddeston
Aston10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:3010:30
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl10:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Sun 2017-11-19 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us