hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Finchley Road & Frognal railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Finchley Road & Frognal Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
London Overground
Postcode:
NW3 6EL
Advertisement

Finchley Road & Frognal Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
London Overground23:141Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finchley Road & Frognal departures
Stratford (London)22:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2017-11-21 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Stratford (London)
Finchley Road & Frognal23:1423:14
West Hampstead23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to West Hampstead (Tue 2017-11-21 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to West Hampstead
Brondesbury23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Brondesbury (Tue 2017-11-21 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Brondesbury Park (Tue 2017-11-21 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Kensal Rise (Tue 2017-11-21 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Kensal Rise
Willesden Junction23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Willesden Junction (Tue 2017-11-21 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Willesden Junction
Acton Central23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Acton Central (Tue 2017-11-21 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Acton Central
South Acton23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to South Acton (Tue 2017-11-21 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to South Acton
Gunnersbury23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Gunnersbury (Tue 2017-11-21 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Kew Gardens (Tue 2017-11-21 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)23:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Richmond (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:272Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finchley Road & Frognal departures
Richmond (London)22:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2017-11-21 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Richmond (London)
Finchley Road & Frognal23:2723:27
Hampstead Heath23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Hampstead Heath (Tue 2017-11-21 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Gospel Oak (Tue 2017-11-21 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Gospel Oak
Kentish Town West23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Kentish Town West (Tue 2017-11-21 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Kentish Town West
Camden Road23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Camden Road (Tue 2017-11-21 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Camden Road
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Tue 2017-11-21 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Hbry&Islngtn Stn23:4423:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Tue 2017-11-21 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Hbry&Islngtn Stn
Canonbury23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Canonbury (Tue 2017-11-21 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Canonbury
Dalston Kingsland23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Dalston Kingsland (Tue 2017-11-21 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Dalston Kingsland
Hackney Central23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Hackney Central (Tue 2017-11-21 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Hackney Central
Homerton23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Homerton (Tue 2017-11-21 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Homerton
Hackney Wick23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Hackney Wick (Tue 2017-11-21 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Hackney Wick
Stratford (London)00:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Stratford (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:301Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finchley Road & Frognal departures
Stratford (London)23:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2017-11-21 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Stratford (London)
Finchley Road & Frognal23:3023:30
West Hampstead23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to West Hampstead (Tue 2017-11-21 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to West Hampstead
Brondesbury23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Brondesbury (Tue 2017-11-21 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Brondesbury Park (Tue 2017-11-21 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Kensal Rise (Tue 2017-11-21 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Kensal Rise
Willesden Junction23:4023:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Willesden Junction (Tue 2017-11-21 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Willesden Junction
Acton Central23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Acton Central (Tue 2017-11-21 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Acton Central
South Acton23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to South Acton (Tue 2017-11-21 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to South Acton
Gunnersbury23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Gunnersbury (Tue 2017-11-21 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Kew Gardens (Tue 2017-11-21 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)00:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Richmond (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:382Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finchley Road & Frognal departures
Richmond (London)23:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2017-11-21 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Richmond (London)
Finchley Road & Frognal23:3823:38
Hampstead Heath23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Hampstead Heath (Tue 2017-11-21 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Gospel Oak (Tue 2017-11-21 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Gospel Oak
Kentish Town West23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Kentish Town West (Tue 2017-11-21 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Kentish Town West
Camden Road23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Camden Road (Tue 2017-11-21 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Camden Road
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Tue 2017-11-21 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Hbry&Islngtn Stn23:5223:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Tue 2017-11-21 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Hbry&Islngtn Stn
Canonbury23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Canonbury (Tue 2017-11-21 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Canonbury
Dalston Kingsland23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Dalston Kingsland (Tue 2017-11-21 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Dalston Kingsland
Hackney Central23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Hackney Central (Tue 2017-11-21 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Hackney Central
Homerton00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Homerton (Tue 2017-11-21 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Homerton
Hackney Wick00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Hackney Wick (Tue 2017-11-21 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Hackney Wick
Stratford (London)00:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Stratford (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:441Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finchley Road & Frognal departures
Stratford (London)23:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2017-11-21 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Stratford (London)
Finchley Road & Frognal23:4423:44
West Hampstead23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to West Hampstead (Tue 2017-11-21 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to West Hampstead
Brondesbury23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Brondesbury (Tue 2017-11-21 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Brondesbury Park (Tue 2017-11-21 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Kensal Rise (Tue 2017-11-21 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Kensal Rise
Willesden Junction23:5523:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Willesden Junction (Tue 2017-11-21 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Willesden Junction
Acton Central00:0200:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Acton Central (Tue 2017-11-21 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Acton Central
South Acton00:0500:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to South Acton (Tue 2017-11-21 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to South Acton
Gunnersbury00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Gunnersbury (Tue 2017-11-21 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Kew Gardens (Tue 2017-11-21 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)00:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Richmond (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 22nd November
London Overground00:141Stratford (London)Willesden JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
London Overground23:141Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals
Stratford (London)22:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2017-11-21 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Stratford (London)
Hackney Wick22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2017-11-21 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Hackney Wick
Homerton22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2017-11-21 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Central22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2017-11-21 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2017-11-21 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Dalston Kingsland
Canonbury22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2017-11-21 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Canonbury
Hbry&Islngtn Stn22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hbry&Islngtn Stn to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2017-11-21 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Hbry&Islngtn Stn
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2017-11-21 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Camden Road23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2017-11-21 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Camden Road
Kentish Town West23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2017-11-21 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2017-11-21 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2017-11-21 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal23:1423:14
Richmond (London)23:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Richmond (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:272Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals
Richmond (London)22:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2017-11-21 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kew Gardens23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2017-11-21 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2017-11-21 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Gunnersbury
South Acton23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Acton to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2017-11-21 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from South Acton
Acton Central23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Central to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2017-11-21 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Acton Central
Willesden Junction23:1723:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2017-11-21 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Rise23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2017-11-21 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Kensal Rise
Brondesbury Park23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2017-11-21 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2017-11-21 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Brondesbury
West Hampstead23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2017-11-21 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from West Hampstead
Finchley Road & Frognal23:2723:27
Stratford (London)00:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Stratford (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:301Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals
Stratford (London)23:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2017-11-21 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Stratford (London)
Hackney Wick23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2017-11-21 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Hackney Wick
Homerton23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2017-11-21 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Central23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2017-11-21 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2017-11-21 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Dalston Kingsland
Canonbury23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2017-11-21 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Canonbury
Hbry&Islngtn Stn23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hbry&Islngtn Stn to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2017-11-21 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Hbry&Islngtn Stn
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2017-11-21 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Camden Road23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2017-11-21 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Camden Road
Kentish Town West23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2017-11-21 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2017-11-21 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2017-11-21 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal23:3023:30
Richmond (London)00:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Richmond (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:382Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals
Richmond (London)23:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2017-11-21 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kew Gardens23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2017-11-21 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2017-11-21 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Gunnersbury
South Acton23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Acton to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2017-11-21 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from South Acton
Acton Central23:2023:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Central to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2017-11-21 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Acton Central
Willesden Junction23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2017-11-21 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Rise23:3023:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2017-11-21 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Kensal Rise
Brondesbury Park23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2017-11-21 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2017-11-21 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Brondesbury
West Hampstead23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2017-11-21 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from West Hampstead
Finchley Road & Frognal23:3823:38
Stratford (London)00:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Stratford (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:441Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals
Stratford (London)23:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2017-11-21 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Stratford (London)
Hackney Wick23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2017-11-21 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Hackney Wick
Homerton23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2017-11-21 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Central23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2017-11-21 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2017-11-21 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Dalston Kingsland
Canonbury23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2017-11-21 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Canonbury
Hbry&Islngtn Stn23:2923:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hbry&Islngtn Stn to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2017-11-21 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Hbry&Islngtn Stn
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2017-11-21 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Camden Road23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2017-11-21 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Camden Road
Kentish Town West23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2017-11-21 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2017-11-21 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2017-11-21 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal23:4423:44
Richmond (London)00:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Richmond (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 22nd November
London Overground00:141Stratford (London)Willesden JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us