hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Flitwick railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Bedfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Bedfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
MK45 1DS
Advertisement

Flitwick Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
Thameslink17:252Elephant & CastleBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
Elephant & Castle16:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Flitwick17:2517:25
Bedford17:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:301BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
Bedford17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick17:3017:30
Harlington (Bedfordshire)17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2017-11-21 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Leagrave (Tue 2017-11-21 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Leagrave
Luton17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2017-11-21 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harpenden (Tue 2017-11-21 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Harpenden
St Albans City17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to St Albans City (Tue 2017-11-21 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to St Albans City
London St Pancrs18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London St Pancrs (Tue 2017-11-21 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London St Pancrs
Farringdon18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Farringdon (Tue 2017-11-21 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to City Thameslink (Tue 2017-11-21 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London Blackfriars (Tue 2017-11-21 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London Blackfriars
East Croydon19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to East Croydon (Tue 2017-11-21 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to East Croydon
Redhill19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Redhill (Tue 2017-11-21 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2017-11-21 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges19:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Tue 2017-11-21 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:372Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
Three Bridges15:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Three Bridges
Flitwick17:3717:37
Bedford17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:414BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
Brighton15:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Brighton
Flitwick17:4017:41
Bedford17:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:441BedfordBrightonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
Bedford17:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick17:4417:44
Harlington (Bedfordshire)17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2017-11-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Leagrave (Tue 2017-11-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Leagrave
Luton17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2017-11-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harpenden (Tue 2017-11-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Harpenden
St Albans City18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to St Albans City (Tue 2017-11-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2017-11-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancrs18:3218:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London St Pancrs (Tue 2017-11-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London St Pancrs
Farringdon18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Farringdon (Tue 2017-11-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to City Thameslink (Tue 2017-11-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London Blackfriars (Tue 2017-11-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London Blackfriars
East Croydon19:1619:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to East Croydon (Tue 2017-11-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport19:3219:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2017-11-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Tue 2017-11-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Haywards Heath (Tue 2017-11-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Wivelsfield (Tue 2017-11-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Burgess Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Hassocks (Tue 2017-11-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Hassocks
Preston Park20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Preston Park (Tue 2017-11-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Preston Park
Brighton20:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Brighton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:542Elephant & CastleBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
Elephant & Castle16:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Flitwick17:5417:54
Bedford18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
Thameslink17:252Elephant & CastleBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
Elephant & Castle16:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancrs16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancrs to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London St Pancrs
West Hampstead Thameslink16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton
Leagrave17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick17:2517:25
Bedford17:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:301BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
Bedford17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick17:3017:30
Three Bridges19:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Tue 2017-11-21 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:372Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
Three Bridges15:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport15:3315:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Redhill
Merstham15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Coulsdon South
Purley15:5916:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Purley
East Croydon16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from East Croydon
London Blackfriars16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancrs16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancrs to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London St Pancrs
St Albans City17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton
Leagrave17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick17:3717:37
Bedford17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:404BrightonBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
Brighton15:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Haywards Heath
Three Bridges16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from East Croydon
London Blackfriars16:5016:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancrs17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancrs to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London St Pancrs
St Albans City17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harpenden
Luton17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton
Flitwick17:4017:41
Bedford17:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:441BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
Bedford17:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick17:4417:44
Brighton20:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Brighton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:542Elephant & CastleBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
Elephant & Castle16:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancrs17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancrs to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London St Pancrs
St Albans City17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton
Leagrave17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick17:5417:54
Bedford18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T052Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us