hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Folkestone Central railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Shepway
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT19 5HB
Advertisement

Folkestone Central Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd September
Southeastern23:00Lndn St PncrsLndn St PncrsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Folkestone Ctl departures
Lndn St Pncrs20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Folkestone Ctl (Sat 2017-09-23 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl arrivals from Lndn St Pncrs
Folkestone Ctl22:5923:00
Folkestone West23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Ctl to Folkestone West (Sat 2017-09-23 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl departures to Folkestone West
Ashford Intl23:1523:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Ctl to Ashford Intl (Sat 2017-09-23 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl departures to Ashford Intl
Ebbsfleet Int Se23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Ctl to Ebbsfleet Int Se (Sat 2017-09-23 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl departures to Ebbsfleet Int Se
Stratford Int Se23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Ctl to Stratford Int Se (Sat 2017-09-23 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl departures to Stratford Int Se
Lndn St Pncrs23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Ctl to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-09-23 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl departures to Lndn St Pncrs
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern23:09Dover PrioryAshford IntlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Folkestone Ctl departures
Dover Priory22:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Folkestone Ctl (Sat 2017-09-23 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Ctl23:0823:09
Folkestone West23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Ctl to Folkestone West (Sat 2017-09-23 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl departures to Folkestone West
Sandling23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Ctl to Sandling (Sat 2017-09-23 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl departures to Sandling
Westenhanger23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Ctl to Westenhanger (Sat 2017-09-23 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl departures to Westenhanger
Ashford Intl23:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Ctl to Ashford Intl (Sat 2017-09-23 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl departures to Ashford Intl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:30Lndn St PncrsRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Folkestone Ctl departures
Lndn St Pncrs22:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Folkestone Ctl (Sat 2017-09-23 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl arrivals from Lndn St Pncrs
Folkestone Ctl23:3023:30
Dover Priory23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Ctl to Dover Priory (Sat 2017-09-23 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl departures to Dover Priory
Martin Mill23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Ctl to Martin Mill (Sat 2017-09-23 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl departures to Martin Mill
Walmer23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Ctl to Walmer (Sat 2017-09-23 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl departures to Walmer
Deal23:5823:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Ctl to Deal (Sat 2017-09-23 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl departures to Deal
Sandwich00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Ctl to Sandwich (Sat 2017-09-23 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl departures to Sandwich
Ramsgate00:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Ctl to Ramsgate (Sat 2017-09-23 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern23:55Ashford IntlDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Folkestone Ctl departures
Ashford Intl23:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford Intl to Folkestone Ctl (Sat 2017-09-23 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl arrivals from Ashford Intl
Folkestone Ctl23:5423:55
Dover Priory00:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Ctl to Dover Priory (Sat 2017-09-23 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:59RamsgateAshford IntlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Folkestone Ctl departures
Ramsgate23:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Folkestone Ctl (Sat 2017-09-23 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl arrivals from Ramsgate
Folkestone Ctl23:5923:59
Folkestone West00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Ctl to Folkestone West (Sat 2017-09-23 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl departures to Folkestone West
Sandling00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Ctl to Sandling (Sat 2017-09-23 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl departures to Sandling
Westenhanger00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Ctl to Westenhanger (Sat 2017-09-23 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl departures to Westenhanger
Ashford Intl00:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Ctl to Ashford Intl (Sat 2017-09-23 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl departures to Ashford Intl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Sunday, 24th September
Southeastern00:24London Charing XDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Folkestone Ctl departures
London Charing X22:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing X to Folkestone Ctl (Sun 2017-09-24 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl arrivals from London Charing X
Folkestone Ctl00:2300:24
Dover Priory00:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Ctl to Dover Priory (Sun 2017-09-24 00:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd September
Southeastern22:59Lndn St PncrsLndn St PncrsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Folkestone Ctl arrivals
Lndn St Pncrs20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Folkestone Ctl (Sat 2017-09-23 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl arrivals from Lndn St Pncrs
Stratford Int Se20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford Int Se to Folkestone Ctl (Sat 2017-09-23 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl arrivals from Stratford Int Se
Ebbsfleet Int Se20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbsfleet Int Se to Folkestone Ctl (Sat 2017-09-23 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl arrivals from Ebbsfleet Int Se
Gravesend20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Folkestone Ctl (Sat 2017-09-23 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl arrivals from Gravesend
Strood Kent20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood Kent to Folkestone Ctl (Sat 2017-09-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl arrivals from Strood Kent
Rochester21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Folkestone Ctl (Sat 2017-09-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl arrivals from Rochester
Chatham21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Folkestone Ctl (Sat 2017-09-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham Kent21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham Kent to Folkestone Ctl (Sat 2017-09-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl arrivals from Gillingham Kent
Rainham Kent21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham Kent to Folkestone Ctl (Sat 2017-09-23 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl arrivals from Rainham Kent
Sittingbourne21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Folkestone Ctl (Sat 2017-09-23 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl arrivals from Sittingbourne
Faversham21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Folkestone Ctl (Sat 2017-09-23 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl arrivals from Faversham
Whitstable21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitstable to Folkestone Ctl (Sat 2017-09-23 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl arrivals from Whitstable
Herne Bay21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Bay to Folkestone Ctl (Sat 2017-09-23 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl arrivals from Herne Bay
Birchington21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchington to Folkestone Ctl (Sat 2017-09-23 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl arrivals from Birchington
Margate21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Margate to Folkestone Ctl (Sat 2017-09-23 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl arrivals from Margate
Broadstairs22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broadstairs to Folkestone Ctl (Sat 2017-09-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl arrivals from Broadstairs
Ramsgate22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Folkestone Ctl (Sat 2017-09-23 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl arrivals from Ramsgate
Sandwich22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwich to Folkestone Ctl (Sat 2017-09-23 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl arrivals from Sandwich
Deal22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Folkestone Ctl (Sat 2017-09-23 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl arrivals from Deal
Walmer22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walmer to Folkestone Ctl (Sat 2017-09-23 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl arrivals from Walmer
Martin Mill22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martin Mill to Folkestone Ctl (Sat 2017-09-23 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl arrivals from Martin Mill
Dover Priory22:4722:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Folkestone Ctl (Sat 2017-09-23 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Ctl22:5923:00
Lndn St Pncrs23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Ctl to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-09-23 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl departures to Lndn St Pncrs
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern23:08Dover PrioryAshford IntlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Folkestone Ctl arrivals
Dover Priory22:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Folkestone Ctl (Sat 2017-09-23 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Ctl23:0823:09
Ashford Intl23:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Ctl to Ashford Intl (Sat 2017-09-23 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl departures to Ashford Intl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:30Lndn St PncrsRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Folkestone Ctl arrivals
Lndn St Pncrs22:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Folkestone Ctl (Sat 2017-09-23 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl arrivals from Lndn St Pncrs
Stratford Int Se22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford Int Se to Folkestone Ctl (Sat 2017-09-23 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl arrivals from Stratford Int Se
Ebbsfleet Int Se22:5422:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbsfleet Int Se to Folkestone Ctl (Sat 2017-09-23 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl arrivals from Ebbsfleet Int Se
Ashford Intl23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford Intl to Folkestone Ctl (Sat 2017-09-23 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl arrivals from Ashford Intl
Folkestone West23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Folkestone Ctl (Sat 2017-09-23 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl arrivals from Folkestone West
Folkestone Ctl23:3023:30
Ramsgate00:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Ctl to Ramsgate (Sat 2017-09-23 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern23:54Ashford IntlDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Folkestone Ctl arrivals
Ashford Intl23:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford Intl to Folkestone Ctl (Sat 2017-09-23 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl arrivals from Ashford Intl
Westenhanger23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Folkestone Ctl (Sat 2017-09-23 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl arrivals from Westenhanger
Sandling23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Folkestone Ctl (Sat 2017-09-23 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl arrivals from Sandling
Folkestone West23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Folkestone Ctl (Sat 2017-09-23 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl arrivals from Folkestone West
Folkestone Ctl23:5423:55
Dover Priory00:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Ctl to Dover Priory (Sat 2017-09-23 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:59RamsgateAshford IntlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Folkestone Ctl arrivals
Ramsgate23:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Folkestone Ctl (Sat 2017-09-23 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl arrivals from Ramsgate
Sandwich23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwich to Folkestone Ctl (Sat 2017-09-23 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl arrivals from Sandwich
Deal23:3023:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Folkestone Ctl (Sat 2017-09-23 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl arrivals from Deal
Walmer23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walmer to Folkestone Ctl (Sat 2017-09-23 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl arrivals from Walmer
Martin Mill23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martin Mill to Folkestone Ctl (Sat 2017-09-23 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl arrivals from Martin Mill
Dover Priory23:4723:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Folkestone Ctl (Sat 2017-09-23 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Ctl23:5923:59
Ashford Intl00:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Ctl to Ashford Intl (Sat 2017-09-23 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl departures to Ashford Intl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Sunday, 24th September
Southeastern00:23London Charing XDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Folkestone Ctl arrivals
London Charing X22:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing X to Folkestone Ctl (Sun 2017-09-24 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl arrivals from London Charing X
London Watrloo E22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Watrloo E to Folkestone Ctl (Sun 2017-09-24 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl arrivals from London Watrloo E
London Bridge22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Folkestone Ctl (Sun 2017-09-24 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks23:1323:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Folkestone Ctl (Sun 2017-09-24 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge23:2223:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Folkestone Ctl (Sun 2017-09-24 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Folkestone Ctl (Sun 2017-09-24 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden Kent23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden Kent to Folkestone Ctl (Sun 2017-09-24 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl arrivals from Marden Kent
Staplehurst23:3923:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Folkestone Ctl (Sun 2017-09-24 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Folkestone Ctl (Sun 2017-09-24 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Folkestone Ctl (Sun 2017-09-24 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl arrivals from Pluckley
Ashford Intl23:5900:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford Intl to Folkestone Ctl (Sun 2017-09-24 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl arrivals from Ashford Intl
Westenhanger00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Folkestone Ctl (Sun 2017-09-24 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl arrivals from Westenhanger
Sandling00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Folkestone Ctl (Sun 2017-09-24 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl arrivals from Sandling
Folkestone West00:2100:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Folkestone Ctl (Sun 2017-09-24 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl arrivals from Folkestone West
Folkestone Ctl00:2300:24
Dover Priory00:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Ctl to Dover Priory (Sun 2017-09-24 00:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone Ctl departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T194Rail Map
Route stops and distances
St Pancras International - Kent High Speed Domestic Services
Timetable T207Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Ashford International, Folkestone, Dover, Canterbury West, Ramsgate and Margate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us