hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fenny Stratford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Milton Keynes
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
MK2 2XT
Advertisement

Fenny Stratford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
London Midland11:33BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford departures
Bedford10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2017-11-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford
Fenny Stratford11:3311:33
Bletchley11:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bletchley (Wed 2017-11-22 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland12:04BletchleyBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford departures
Bletchley12:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2017-11-22 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford12:0412:04
Bow Brickhill12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bow Brickhill (Wed 2017-11-22 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Woburn Sands (Wed 2017-11-22 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Aspley Guise (Wed 2017-11-22 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Aspley Guise
Ridgmont12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Ridgmont (Wed 2017-11-22 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Ridgmont
Lidlington12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Lidlington (Wed 2017-11-22 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Lidlington
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Stewartby12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Stewartby (Wed 2017-11-22 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Stewartby
Kempston Hardwick12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2017-11-22 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Kempston Hardwick
Bedford St Johns12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford St Johns (Wed 2017-11-22 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford12:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford (Wed 2017-11-22 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland12:33BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford departures
Bedford11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2017-11-22 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford
Fenny Stratford12:3312:33
Bletchley12:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bletchley (Wed 2017-11-22 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland13:04BletchleyBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford departures
Bletchley13:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2017-11-22 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford13:0413:04
Bow Brickhill13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bow Brickhill (Wed 2017-11-22 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Woburn Sands (Wed 2017-11-22 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Aspley Guise (Wed 2017-11-22 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Aspley Guise
Ridgmont13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Ridgmont (Wed 2017-11-22 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Ridgmont
Lidlington13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Lidlington (Wed 2017-11-22 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Lidlington
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Stewartby13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Stewartby (Wed 2017-11-22 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Stewartby
Kempston Hardwick13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2017-11-22 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Kempston Hardwick
Bedford St Johns13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford St Johns (Wed 2017-11-22 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford13:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford (Wed 2017-11-22 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland13:33BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford departures
Bedford12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2017-11-22 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford
Fenny Stratford13:3313:33
Bletchley13:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bletchley (Wed 2017-11-22 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland14:04BletchleyBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford departures
Bletchley14:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2017-11-22 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford14:0414:04
Bow Brickhill14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bow Brickhill (Wed 2017-11-22 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Woburn Sands (Wed 2017-11-22 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Aspley Guise (Wed 2017-11-22 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Aspley Guise
Ridgmont14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Ridgmont (Wed 2017-11-22 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Ridgmont
Lidlington14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Lidlington (Wed 2017-11-22 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Lidlington
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Stewartby14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Stewartby (Wed 2017-11-22 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Stewartby
Kempston Hardwick14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2017-11-22 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Kempston Hardwick
Bedford St Johns14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford St Johns (Wed 2017-11-22 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford14:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford (Wed 2017-11-22 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
London Midland11:33BedfordBletchleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford arrivals
Bedford10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2017-11-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford
Bedford St Johns10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford St Johns to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2017-11-22 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford St Johns
Kempston Hardwick11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2017-11-22 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Kempston Hardwick
Stewartby11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2017-11-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Stewartby
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2017-11-22 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Lidlington11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2017-11-22 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Lidlington
Ridgmont11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2017-11-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Ridgmont
Aspley Guise11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2017-11-22 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Aspley Guise
Woburn Sands11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2017-11-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Woburn Sands
Bow Brickhill11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2017-11-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Fenny Stratford11:3311:33
Bletchley11:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bletchley (Wed 2017-11-22 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland12:04BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford arrivals
Bletchley12:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2017-11-22 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford12:0412:04
Bedford12:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford (Wed 2017-11-22 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland12:33BedfordBletchleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford arrivals
Bedford11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2017-11-22 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford
Bedford St Johns11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford St Johns to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2017-11-22 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford St Johns
Kempston Hardwick12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2017-11-22 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Kempston Hardwick
Stewartby12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2017-11-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Stewartby
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2017-11-22 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Lidlington12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2017-11-22 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Lidlington
Ridgmont12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2017-11-22 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Ridgmont
Aspley Guise12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2017-11-22 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Aspley Guise
Woburn Sands12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2017-11-22 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Woburn Sands
Bow Brickhill12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2017-11-22 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Fenny Stratford12:3312:33
Bletchley12:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bletchley (Wed 2017-11-22 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland13:04BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford arrivals
Bletchley13:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2017-11-22 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford13:0413:04
Bedford13:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford (Wed 2017-11-22 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland13:33BedfordBletchleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford arrivals
Bedford12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2017-11-22 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford
Bedford St Johns12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford St Johns to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2017-11-22 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford St Johns
Kempston Hardwick13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2017-11-22 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Kempston Hardwick
Stewartby13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2017-11-22 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Stewartby
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2017-11-22 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Lidlington13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2017-11-22 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Lidlington
Ridgmont13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2017-11-22 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Ridgmont
Aspley Guise13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2017-11-22 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Aspley Guise
Woburn Sands13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2017-11-22 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Woburn Sands
Bow Brickhill13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2017-11-22 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Fenny Stratford13:3313:33
Bletchley13:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bletchley (Wed 2017-11-22 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland14:04BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford arrivals
Bletchley14:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2017-11-22 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford14:0414:04
Bedford14:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford (Wed 2017-11-22 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us