hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Feltham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hounslow
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW13 4BZ
Advertisement

Feltham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
South West Trains08:562London WaterlooStainesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
London Waterloo08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Sun 2017-11-19 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Feltham08:5608:56
Ashford (Surrey)09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2017-11-19 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines09:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Sun 2017-11-19 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Staines
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:092London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
London Waterloo08:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Sun 2017-11-19 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Feltham09:0809:09
Staines09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Sun 2017-11-19 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Staines
Egham09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Egham (Sun 2017-11-19 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Egham
Virginia Water09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Virginia Water (Sun 2017-11-19 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Virginia Water
Sunningdale09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunningdale (Sun 2017-11-19 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Sunningdale
Ascot09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ascot (Sun 2017-11-19 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Ascot
Martins Heron09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Martins Heron (Sun 2017-11-19 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Sun 2017-11-19 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Bracknell
Wokingham09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wokingham (Sun 2017-11-19 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Wokingham
Winnersh09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh (Sun 2017-11-19 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2017-11-19 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Earley (Sun 2017-11-19 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Earley
Reading10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Reading (Sun 2017-11-19 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:171ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
Reading08:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Feltham (Sun 2017-11-19 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Reading
Feltham09:1709:17
Twickenham09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Twickenham (Sun 2017-11-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Richmond (London) (Sun 2017-11-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Richmond (London)
Putney09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Putney (Sun 2017-11-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Putney
Clapham Junction09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Clapham Junction (Sun 2017-11-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Vauxhall (Sun 2017-11-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Sun 2017-11-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:222London WaterlooStainesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
London Waterloo08:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Sun 2017-11-19 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Feltham09:2209:22
Ashford (Surrey)09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2017-11-19 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines09:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Sun 2017-11-19 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Staines
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:241StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
Staines09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Sun 2017-11-19 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Staines
Feltham09:2409:24
Whitton (London)09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Whitton (London) (Sun 2017-11-19 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Twickenham (Sun 2017-11-19 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2017-11-19 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Richmond (London) (Sun 2017-11-19 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to North Sheen (Sun 2017-11-19 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to North Sheen
Mortlake09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Mortlake (Sun 2017-11-19 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Mortlake
Barnes09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes (Sun 2017-11-19 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Barnes
Putney09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Putney (Sun 2017-11-19 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2017-11-19 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Clapham Junction (Sun 2017-11-19 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sun 2017-11-19 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Vauxhall (Sun 2017-11-19 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Sun 2017-11-19 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:291WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
Woking08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Feltham (Sun 2017-11-19 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Woking
Feltham09:2909:29
Hounslow09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Hounslow (Sun 2017-11-19 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Hounslow
Isleworth09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Isleworth (Sun 2017-11-19 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Syon Lane (Sun 2017-11-19 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Syon Lane
Brentford09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Brentford (Sun 2017-11-19 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Kew Bridge (Sun 2017-11-19 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Chiswick (Sun 2017-11-19 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes Bridge (Sun 2017-11-19 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes (Sun 2017-11-19 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Barnes
Putney09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Putney (Sun 2017-11-19 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2017-11-19 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Clapham Junction (Sun 2017-11-19 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sun 2017-11-19 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Vauxhall (Sun 2017-11-19 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Sun 2017-11-19 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
South West Trains08:562London WaterlooStainesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
London Waterloo08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Sun 2017-11-19 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Feltham (Sun 2017-11-19 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feltham (Sun 2017-11-19 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Feltham (Sun 2017-11-19 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Feltham (Sun 2017-11-19 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Feltham (Sun 2017-11-19 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Feltham (Sun 2017-11-19 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham08:5608:56
Staines09:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Sun 2017-11-19 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Staines
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:082London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
London Waterloo08:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Sun 2017-11-19 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Feltham (Sun 2017-11-19 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feltham (Sun 2017-11-19 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Feltham (Sun 2017-11-19 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Feltham (Sun 2017-11-19 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Feltham (Sun 2017-11-19 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham09:0809:09
Reading10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Reading (Sun 2017-11-19 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:171ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
Reading08:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Feltham (Sun 2017-11-19 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Reading
Earley08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Feltham (Sun 2017-11-19 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Feltham (Sun 2017-11-19 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Feltham (Sun 2017-11-19 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Feltham (Sun 2017-11-19 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Sun 2017-11-19 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Feltham (Sun 2017-11-19 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Feltham (Sun 2017-11-19 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Feltham (Sun 2017-11-19 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Sunningdale
Virginia Water09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Feltham (Sun 2017-11-19 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham09:0409:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Feltham (Sun 2017-11-19 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Egham
Staines09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Sun 2017-11-19 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Staines
Feltham09:1709:17
London Waterloo09:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Sun 2017-11-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:222London WaterlooStainesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
London Waterloo08:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Sun 2017-11-19 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Feltham (Sun 2017-11-19 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Feltham (Sun 2017-11-19 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feltham (Sun 2017-11-19 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Feltham (Sun 2017-11-19 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Feltham (Sun 2017-11-19 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Putney
Barnes09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Feltham (Sun 2017-11-19 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Feltham (Sun 2017-11-19 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Feltham (Sun 2017-11-19 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Feltham (Sun 2017-11-19 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Feltham (Sun 2017-11-19 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Feltham (Sun 2017-11-19 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Feltham (Sun 2017-11-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham09:2209:22
Staines09:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Sun 2017-11-19 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Staines
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:241StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
Staines09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Sun 2017-11-19 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Sun 2017-11-19 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham09:2409:24
London Waterloo10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Sun 2017-11-19 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:291WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
Woking08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Feltham (Sun 2017-11-19 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Feltham (Sun 2017-11-19 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Feltham (Sun 2017-11-19 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
Addlestone09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Feltham (Sun 2017-11-19 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Feltham (Sun 2017-11-19 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Feltham (Sun 2017-11-19 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Feltham (Sun 2017-11-19 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Egham
Staines09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Sun 2017-11-19 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Sun 2017-11-19 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham09:2909:29
London Waterloo10:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Sun 2017-11-19 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T149Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us