hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Enfield Chase railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
EN2 7AA
Advertisement

Enfield Chase Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
Great Northern08:35StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Stevenage08:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Stevenage
Enfield Chase08:3408:35
Grange Park08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Sat 2017-11-18 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Winchmore Hill (Sat 2017-11-18 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Palmers Green (Sat 2017-11-18 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bowes Park (Sat 2017-11-18 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2017-11-18 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hornsey (Sat 2017-11-18 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hornsey
Harringay08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Harringay (Sat 2017-11-18 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Finsbury Park (Sat 2017-11-18 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Drayton Park (Sat 2017-11-18 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2017-11-18 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Essex Road (Sat 2017-11-18 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Essex Road
Old Street09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Old Street (Sat 2017-11-18 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Old Street
Moorgate09:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Sat 2017-11-18 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:51MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Moorgate08:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Enfield Chase08:5108:51
Gordon Hill08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Gordon Hill (Sat 2017-11-18 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Crews Hill (Sat 2017-11-18 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Sat 2017-11-18 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Cuffley
Bayford09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Sat 2017-11-18 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Bayford
Hertford North09:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hertford North (Sat 2017-11-18 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:05Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Hertford North08:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hertford North
Enfield Chase09:0409:05
Grange Park09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Sat 2017-11-18 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Winchmore Hill (Sat 2017-11-18 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Palmers Green (Sat 2017-11-18 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bowes Park (Sat 2017-11-18 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2017-11-18 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hornsey (Sat 2017-11-18 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hornsey
Harringay09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Harringay (Sat 2017-11-18 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Finsbury Park (Sat 2017-11-18 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Drayton Park (Sat 2017-11-18 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2017-11-18 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Essex Road (Sat 2017-11-18 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Essex Road
Old Street09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Old Street (Sat 2017-11-18 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Old Street
Moorgate09:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Sat 2017-11-18 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:21MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Moorgate08:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Enfield Chase09:2109:21
Gordon Hill09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Gordon Hill (Sat 2017-11-18 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Crews Hill (Sat 2017-11-18 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Sat 2017-11-18 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Cuffley
Bayford09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Sat 2017-11-18 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Bayford
Hertford North09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hertford North (Sat 2017-11-18 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2017-11-18 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Stevenage (Sat 2017-11-18 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:35StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Stevenage09:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Stevenage
Enfield Chase09:3409:35
Grange Park09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Sat 2017-11-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Winchmore Hill (Sat 2017-11-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Palmers Green (Sat 2017-11-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bowes Park (Sat 2017-11-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2017-11-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hornsey (Sat 2017-11-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hornsey
Harringay09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Harringay (Sat 2017-11-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Finsbury Park (Sat 2017-11-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Drayton Park (Sat 2017-11-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2017-11-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Essex Road (Sat 2017-11-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Essex Road
Old Street10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Old Street (Sat 2017-11-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Old Street
Moorgate10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Sat 2017-11-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:51MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Moorgate09:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Enfield Chase09:5109:51
Gordon Hill09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Gordon Hill (Sat 2017-11-18 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Crews Hill (Sat 2017-11-18 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Sat 2017-11-18 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Cuffley
Bayford10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Sat 2017-11-18 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Bayford
Hertford North10:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hertford North (Sat 2017-11-18 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
Great Northern08:34StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Stevenage08:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase08:3408:35
Moorgate09:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Sat 2017-11-18 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:51MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Moorgate08:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase08:5108:51
Hertford North09:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hertford North (Sat 2017-11-18 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:04Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Hertford North08:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase09:0409:05
Moorgate09:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Sat 2017-11-18 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:21MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Moorgate08:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase09:2109:21
Stevenage09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Stevenage (Sat 2017-11-18 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:34StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Stevenage09:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase09:3409:35
Moorgate10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Sat 2017-11-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:51MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Moorgate09:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase09:5109:51
Hertford North10:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hertford North (Sat 2017-11-18 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us