hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - East Malling railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tonbridge And Malling
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME19 6AN
National Rail Map (PDF)
Advertisement

East Malling Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 13th December
Southeastern07:03Ashford InternationalLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling departures
Ashford International06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to East Malling (Wed 2017-12-13 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Ashford International
East Malling07:0307:03
West Malling07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to West Malling (Wed 2017-12-13 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2017-12-13 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Kemsing (Wed 2017-12-13 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Kemsing
Otford07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Otford (Wed 2017-12-13 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Otford
Swanley07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Swanley (Wed 2017-12-13 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Swanley
Bromley South07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bromley South (Wed 2017-12-13 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Bromley South
Elephant & Castle07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Elephant & Castle (Wed 2017-12-13 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to London Blackfriars (Wed 2017-12-13 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:19Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling departures
Ashford International06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to East Malling (Wed 2017-12-13 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Ashford International
East Malling07:1907:19
West Malling07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to West Malling (Wed 2017-12-13 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2017-12-13 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Kemsing (Wed 2017-12-13 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Kemsing
Otford07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Otford (Wed 2017-12-13 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Otford
Swanley07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Swanley (Wed 2017-12-13 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Swanley
Bromley South07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bromley South (Wed 2017-12-13 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Bromley South
London Victoria08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to London Victoria (Wed 2017-12-13 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:31London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling departures
London Victoria06:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Malling (Wed 2017-12-13 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from London Victoria
East Malling07:3107:31
Barming07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Barming (Wed 2017-12-13 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Barming
Maidstone East07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Maidstone East (Wed 2017-12-13 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bearsted (Wed 2017-12-13 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Hollingbourne (Wed 2017-12-13 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Harrietsham (Wed 2017-12-13 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Harrietsham
Lenham07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Lenham (Wed 2017-12-13 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Charing (Kent) (Wed 2017-12-13 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Ashford International (Wed 2017-12-13 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Ashford International
Wye08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Wye (Wed 2017-12-13 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Wye
Chilham08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Chilham (Wed 2017-12-13 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Chilham
Chartham08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Chartham (Wed 2017-12-13 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Chartham
Canterbury West08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Canterbury West (Wed 2017-12-13 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:51Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling departures
Ashford International07:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to East Malling (Wed 2017-12-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Ashford International
East Malling07:5107:51
West Malling07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to West Malling (Wed 2017-12-13 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2017-12-13 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Kemsing (Wed 2017-12-13 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Kemsing
Otford08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Otford (Wed 2017-12-13 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Otford
Bromley South08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bromley South (Wed 2017-12-13 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Bromley South
London Victoria08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to London Victoria (Wed 2017-12-13 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:01London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling departures
London Victoria07:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Malling (Wed 2017-12-13 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from London Victoria
East Malling08:0108:01
Barming08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Barming (Wed 2017-12-13 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Barming
Maidstone East08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Maidstone East (Wed 2017-12-13 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bearsted (Wed 2017-12-13 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Hollingbourne (Wed 2017-12-13 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Harrietsham (Wed 2017-12-13 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Harrietsham
Lenham08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Lenham (Wed 2017-12-13 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Charing (Kent) (Wed 2017-12-13 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International08:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Ashford International (Wed 2017-12-13 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:21London BlackfriarsMaidstone EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling departures
London Blackfriars07:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to East Malling (Wed 2017-12-13 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from London Blackfriars
East Malling08:2108:21
Barming08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Barming (Wed 2017-12-13 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Barming
Maidstone East08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Maidstone East (Wed 2017-12-13 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Maidstone East
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 13th December
Southeastern07:03Ashford InternationalLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling arrivals
Ashford International06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to East Malling (Wed 2017-12-13 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to East Malling (Wed 2017-12-13 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to East Malling (Wed 2017-12-13 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to East Malling (Wed 2017-12-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to East Malling (Wed 2017-12-13 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to East Malling (Wed 2017-12-13 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to East Malling (Wed 2017-12-13 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to East Malling (Wed 2017-12-13 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Barming
East Malling07:0307:03
London Blackfriars08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to London Blackfriars (Wed 2017-12-13 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:19Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling arrivals
Ashford International06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to East Malling (Wed 2017-12-13 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to East Malling (Wed 2017-12-13 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to East Malling (Wed 2017-12-13 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to East Malling (Wed 2017-12-13 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to East Malling (Wed 2017-12-13 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to East Malling (Wed 2017-12-13 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to East Malling (Wed 2017-12-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to East Malling (Wed 2017-12-13 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Barming
East Malling07:1907:19
London Victoria08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to London Victoria (Wed 2017-12-13 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:31London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling arrivals
London Victoria06:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Malling (Wed 2017-12-13 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to East Malling (Wed 2017-12-13 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to East Malling (Wed 2017-12-13 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Swanley
Otford07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to East Malling (Wed 2017-12-13 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Otford
Kemsing07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to East Malling (Wed 2017-12-13 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to East Malling (Wed 2017-12-13 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to East Malling (Wed 2017-12-13 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from West Malling
East Malling07:3107:31
Canterbury West08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Canterbury West (Wed 2017-12-13 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:51Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling arrivals
Ashford International07:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to East Malling (Wed 2017-12-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to East Malling (Wed 2017-12-13 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to East Malling (Wed 2017-12-13 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to East Malling (Wed 2017-12-13 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to East Malling (Wed 2017-12-13 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to East Malling (Wed 2017-12-13 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to East Malling (Wed 2017-12-13 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to East Malling (Wed 2017-12-13 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Barming
East Malling07:5107:51
London Victoria08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to London Victoria (Wed 2017-12-13 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:01London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling arrivals
London Victoria07:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Malling (Wed 2017-12-13 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to East Malling (Wed 2017-12-13 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to East Malling (Wed 2017-12-13 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Swanley
Otford07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to East Malling (Wed 2017-12-13 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Otford
Kemsing07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to East Malling (Wed 2017-12-13 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to East Malling (Wed 2017-12-13 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to East Malling (Wed 2017-12-13 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from West Malling
East Malling08:0108:01
Ashford International08:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Ashford International (Wed 2017-12-13 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:21London BlackfriarsMaidstone EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling arrivals
London Blackfriars07:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to East Malling (Wed 2017-12-13 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to East Malling (Wed 2017-12-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to East Malling (Wed 2017-12-13 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to East Malling (Wed 2017-12-13 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to East Malling (Wed 2017-12-13 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to East Malling (Wed 2017-12-13 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Swanley
Otford08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to East Malling (Wed 2017-12-13 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Otford
Kemsing08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to East Malling (Wed 2017-12-13 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to East Malling (Wed 2017-12-13 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to East Malling (Wed 2017-12-13 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from West Malling
East Malling08:2108:21
Maidstone East08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Maidstone East (Wed 2017-12-13 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Maidstone East
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-12-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us