hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - East Kilbride railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Lanarkshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G74 1NF
Advertisement

East Kilbride Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th September
ScotRail06:18East KilbrideGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Kilbride departures
East Kilbride06:18
Hairmyres06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Hairmyres (Tue 2017-09-26 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Hairmyres
Thorntonhall06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Thorntonhall (Tue 2017-09-26 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Thorntonhall
Busby06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Busby (Tue 2017-09-26 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Busby
Clarkston06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Clarkston (Tue 2017-09-26 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Clarkston
Giffnock06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Giffnock (Tue 2017-09-26 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Giffnock
Thornliebank06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Thornliebank (Tue 2017-09-26 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Thornliebank
Pollokshaws West06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Pollokshaws West (Tue 2017-09-26 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Pollokshaws West
Crossmyloof06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Crossmyloof (Tue 2017-09-26 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Crossmyloof
Glasgow Central06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Glasgow Central (Tue 2017-09-26 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:51East KilbrideGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Kilbride departures
East Kilbride06:51
Hairmyres06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Hairmyres (Tue 2017-09-26 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Hairmyres
Thorntonhall06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Thorntonhall (Tue 2017-09-26 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Thorntonhall
Busby07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Busby (Tue 2017-09-26 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Busby
Clarkston07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Clarkston (Tue 2017-09-26 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Clarkston
Giffnock07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Giffnock (Tue 2017-09-26 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Giffnock
Thornliebank07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Thornliebank (Tue 2017-09-26 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Thornliebank
Pollokshaws West07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Pollokshaws West (Tue 2017-09-26 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Pollokshaws West
Crossmyloof07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Crossmyloof (Tue 2017-09-26 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Crossmyloof
Glasgow Central07:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Glasgow Central (Tue 2017-09-26 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:25East KilbrideGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Kilbride departures
East Kilbride07:25
Hairmyres07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Hairmyres (Tue 2017-09-26 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Hairmyres
Thorntonhall07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Thorntonhall (Tue 2017-09-26 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Thorntonhall
Busby07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Busby (Tue 2017-09-26 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Busby
Clarkston07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Clarkston (Tue 2017-09-26 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Clarkston
Giffnock07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Giffnock (Tue 2017-09-26 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Giffnock
Thornliebank07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Thornliebank (Tue 2017-09-26 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Thornliebank
Pollokshaws West07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Pollokshaws West (Tue 2017-09-26 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Pollokshaws West
Crossmyloof07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Crossmyloof (Tue 2017-09-26 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Crossmyloof
Glasgow Central07:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Glasgow Central (Tue 2017-09-26 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:43East KilbrideGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Kilbride departures
East Kilbride07:43
Hairmyres07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Hairmyres (Tue 2017-09-26 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Hairmyres
Clarkston07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Clarkston (Tue 2017-09-26 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Clarkston
Glasgow Central08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Glasgow Central (Tue 2017-09-26 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:59East KilbrideGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Kilbride departures
East Kilbride07:59
Hairmyres08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Hairmyres (Tue 2017-09-26 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Hairmyres
Thorntonhall08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Thorntonhall (Tue 2017-09-26 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Thorntonhall
Busby08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Busby (Tue 2017-09-26 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Busby
Clarkston08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Clarkston (Tue 2017-09-26 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Clarkston
Giffnock08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Giffnock (Tue 2017-09-26 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Giffnock
Thornliebank08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Thornliebank (Tue 2017-09-26 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Thornliebank
Pollokshaws West08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Pollokshaws West (Tue 2017-09-26 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Pollokshaws West
Crossmyloof08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Crossmyloof (Tue 2017-09-26 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Crossmyloof
Glasgow Central08:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Glasgow Central (Tue 2017-09-26 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:12East KilbrideGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Kilbride departures
East Kilbride08:12
Hairmyres08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Hairmyres (Tue 2017-09-26 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Hairmyres
Busby08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Busby (Tue 2017-09-26 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Busby
Clarkston08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Clarkston (Tue 2017-09-26 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Clarkston
Giffnock08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Giffnock (Tue 2017-09-26 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Giffnock
Thornliebank08:3208:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Thornliebank (Tue 2017-09-26 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Thornliebank
Pollokshaws West08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Pollokshaws West (Tue 2017-09-26 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Pollokshaws West
Crossmyloof08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Crossmyloof (Tue 2017-09-26 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Crossmyloof
Glasgow Central08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Glasgow Central (Tue 2017-09-26 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th September
ScotRail06:45Glasgow CentralEast KilbrideCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Kilbride arrivals
Glasgow Central06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to East Kilbride (Tue 2017-09-26 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Glasgow Central
Crossmyloof06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crossmyloof to East Kilbride (Tue 2017-09-26 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Crossmyloof
Pollokshaws West06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshaws West to East Kilbride (Tue 2017-09-26 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Pollokshaws West
Thornliebank06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornliebank to East Kilbride (Tue 2017-09-26 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Thornliebank
Giffnock06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Giffnock to East Kilbride (Tue 2017-09-26 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Giffnock
Clarkston06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarkston to East Kilbride (Tue 2017-09-26 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Clarkston
Busby06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Busby to East Kilbride (Tue 2017-09-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Busby
Thorntonhall06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorntonhall to East Kilbride (Tue 2017-09-26 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Thorntonhall
Hairmyres06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hairmyres to East Kilbride (Tue 2017-09-26 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Hairmyres
East Kilbride06:45
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:18Glasgow CentralEast KilbrideCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Kilbride arrivals
Glasgow Central06:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to East Kilbride (Tue 2017-09-26 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Glasgow Central
Crossmyloof06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crossmyloof to East Kilbride (Tue 2017-09-26 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Crossmyloof
Pollokshaws West06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshaws West to East Kilbride (Tue 2017-09-26 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Pollokshaws West
Thornliebank06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornliebank to East Kilbride (Tue 2017-09-26 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Thornliebank
Giffnock07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Giffnock to East Kilbride (Tue 2017-09-26 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Giffnock
Clarkston07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarkston to East Kilbride (Tue 2017-09-26 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Clarkston
Busby07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Busby to East Kilbride (Tue 2017-09-26 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Busby
Hairmyres07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hairmyres to East Kilbride (Tue 2017-09-26 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Hairmyres
East Kilbride07:18
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:49Glasgow CentralEast KilbrideCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Kilbride arrivals
Glasgow Central07:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to East Kilbride (Tue 2017-09-26 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Glasgow Central
Crossmyloof07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crossmyloof to East Kilbride (Tue 2017-09-26 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Crossmyloof
Pollokshaws West07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshaws West to East Kilbride (Tue 2017-09-26 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Pollokshaws West
Thornliebank07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornliebank to East Kilbride (Tue 2017-09-26 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Thornliebank
Giffnock07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Giffnock to East Kilbride (Tue 2017-09-26 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Giffnock
Clarkston07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarkston to East Kilbride (Tue 2017-09-26 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Clarkston
Busby07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Busby to East Kilbride (Tue 2017-09-26 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Busby
Hairmyres07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hairmyres to East Kilbride (Tue 2017-09-26 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Hairmyres
East Kilbride07:49
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:19Glasgow CentralEast KilbrideCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Kilbride arrivals
Glasgow Central07:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to East Kilbride (Tue 2017-09-26 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Glasgow Central
Crossmyloof07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crossmyloof to East Kilbride (Tue 2017-09-26 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Crossmyloof
Pollokshaws West07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshaws West to East Kilbride (Tue 2017-09-26 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Pollokshaws West
Thornliebank07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornliebank to East Kilbride (Tue 2017-09-26 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Thornliebank
Giffnock07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Giffnock to East Kilbride (Tue 2017-09-26 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Giffnock
Clarkston08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarkston to East Kilbride (Tue 2017-09-26 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Clarkston
Busby08:0608:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Busby to East Kilbride (Tue 2017-09-26 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Busby
Hairmyres08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hairmyres to East Kilbride (Tue 2017-09-26 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Hairmyres
East Kilbride08:19
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:48Glasgow CentralEast KilbrideCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Kilbride arrivals
Glasgow Central08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to East Kilbride (Tue 2017-09-26 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Glasgow Central
Crossmyloof08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crossmyloof to East Kilbride (Tue 2017-09-26 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Crossmyloof
Pollokshaws West08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshaws West to East Kilbride (Tue 2017-09-26 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Pollokshaws West
Thornliebank08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornliebank to East Kilbride (Tue 2017-09-26 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Thornliebank
Giffnock08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Giffnock to East Kilbride (Tue 2017-09-26 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Giffnock
Clarkston08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarkston to East Kilbride (Tue 2017-09-26 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Clarkston
Busby08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Busby to East Kilbride (Tue 2017-09-26 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Busby
Thorntonhall08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorntonhall to East Kilbride (Tue 2017-09-26 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Thorntonhall
Hairmyres08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hairmyres to East Kilbride (Tue 2017-09-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Hairmyres
East Kilbride08:48
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:23Glasgow CentralEast KilbrideCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Kilbride arrivals
Glasgow Central08:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to East Kilbride (Tue 2017-09-26 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Glasgow Central
Crossmyloof08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crossmyloof to East Kilbride (Tue 2017-09-26 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Crossmyloof
Pollokshaws West08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshaws West to East Kilbride (Tue 2017-09-26 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Pollokshaws West
Thornliebank09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornliebank to East Kilbride (Tue 2017-09-26 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Thornliebank
Giffnock09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Giffnock to East Kilbride (Tue 2017-09-26 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Giffnock
Clarkston09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarkston to East Kilbride (Tue 2017-09-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Clarkston
Busby09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Busby to East Kilbride (Tue 2017-09-26 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Busby
Thorntonhall09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorntonhall to East Kilbride (Tue 2017-09-26 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Thorntonhall
Hairmyres09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hairmyres to East Kilbride (Tue 2017-09-26 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Hairmyres
East Kilbride09:23
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us