hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - East Kilbride railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Lanarkshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G74 1NF
National Rail Map (PDF)
Advertisement

East Kilbride Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 13th December
ScotRail07:25East KilbrideGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Kilbride departures
East Kilbride07:25
Hairmyres07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Hairmyres (Wed 2017-12-13 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Hairmyres
Thorntonhall07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Thorntonhall (Wed 2017-12-13 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Thorntonhall
Busby07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Busby (Wed 2017-12-13 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Busby
Clarkston07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Clarkston (Wed 2017-12-13 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Clarkston
Giffnock07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Giffnock (Wed 2017-12-13 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Giffnock
Thornliebank07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Thornliebank (Wed 2017-12-13 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Thornliebank
Pollokshaws West07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Pollokshaws West (Wed 2017-12-13 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Pollokshaws West
Crossmyloof07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Crossmyloof (Wed 2017-12-13 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Crossmyloof
Glasgow Central07:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Glasgow Central (Wed 2017-12-13 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:43East KilbrideGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Kilbride departures
East Kilbride07:43
Hairmyres07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Hairmyres (Wed 2017-12-13 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Hairmyres
Clarkston07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Clarkston (Wed 2017-12-13 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Clarkston
Glasgow Central08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Glasgow Central (Wed 2017-12-13 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:59East KilbrideGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Kilbride departures
East Kilbride07:59
Hairmyres08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Hairmyres (Wed 2017-12-13 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Hairmyres
Thorntonhall08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Thorntonhall (Wed 2017-12-13 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Thorntonhall
Busby08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Busby (Wed 2017-12-13 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Busby
Clarkston08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Clarkston (Wed 2017-12-13 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Clarkston
Giffnock08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Giffnock (Wed 2017-12-13 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Giffnock
Thornliebank08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Thornliebank (Wed 2017-12-13 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Thornliebank
Pollokshaws West08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Pollokshaws West (Wed 2017-12-13 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Pollokshaws West
Crossmyloof08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Crossmyloof (Wed 2017-12-13 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Crossmyloof
Glasgow Central08:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Glasgow Central (Wed 2017-12-13 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:11East KilbrideGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Kilbride departures
East Kilbride08:11
Hairmyres08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Hairmyres (Wed 2017-12-13 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Hairmyres
Busby08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Busby (Wed 2017-12-13 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Busby
Clarkston08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Clarkston (Wed 2017-12-13 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Clarkston
Giffnock08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Giffnock (Wed 2017-12-13 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Giffnock
Thornliebank08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Thornliebank (Wed 2017-12-13 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Thornliebank
Pollokshaws West08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Pollokshaws West (Wed 2017-12-13 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Pollokshaws West
Crossmyloof08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Crossmyloof (Wed 2017-12-13 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Crossmyloof
Glasgow Central08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Glasgow Central (Wed 2017-12-13 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:26East KilbrideGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Kilbride departures
East Kilbride08:26
Hairmyres08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Hairmyres (Wed 2017-12-13 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Hairmyres
Thorntonhall08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Thorntonhall (Wed 2017-12-13 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Thorntonhall
Busby08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Busby (Wed 2017-12-13 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Busby
Clarkston08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Clarkston (Wed 2017-12-13 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Clarkston
Giffnock08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Giffnock (Wed 2017-12-13 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Giffnock
Thornliebank08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Thornliebank (Wed 2017-12-13 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Thornliebank
Pollokshaws West08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Pollokshaws West (Wed 2017-12-13 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Pollokshaws West
Crossmyloof08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Crossmyloof (Wed 2017-12-13 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Crossmyloof
Glasgow Central08:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Glasgow Central (Wed 2017-12-13 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:57East KilbrideGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Kilbride departures
East Kilbride08:57
Hairmyres09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Hairmyres (Wed 2017-12-13 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Hairmyres
Thorntonhall09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Thorntonhall (Wed 2017-12-13 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Thorntonhall
Busby09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Busby (Wed 2017-12-13 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Busby
Clarkston09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Clarkston (Wed 2017-12-13 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Clarkston
Giffnock09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Giffnock (Wed 2017-12-13 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Giffnock
Thornliebank09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Thornliebank (Wed 2017-12-13 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Thornliebank
Pollokshaws West09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Pollokshaws West (Wed 2017-12-13 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Pollokshaws West
Crossmyloof09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Crossmyloof (Wed 2017-12-13 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Crossmyloof
Glasgow Central09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Glasgow Central (Wed 2017-12-13 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 13th December
ScotRail07:18Glasgow CentralEast KilbrideCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Kilbride arrivals
Glasgow Central06:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to East Kilbride (Wed 2017-12-13 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Glasgow Central
Crossmyloof06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crossmyloof to East Kilbride (Wed 2017-12-13 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Crossmyloof
Pollokshaws West06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshaws West to East Kilbride (Wed 2017-12-13 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Pollokshaws West
Thornliebank06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornliebank to East Kilbride (Wed 2017-12-13 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Thornliebank
Giffnock07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Giffnock to East Kilbride (Wed 2017-12-13 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Giffnock
Clarkston07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarkston to East Kilbride (Wed 2017-12-13 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Clarkston
Busby07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Busby to East Kilbride (Wed 2017-12-13 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Busby
Hairmyres07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hairmyres to East Kilbride (Wed 2017-12-13 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Hairmyres
East Kilbride07:18
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:49Glasgow CentralEast KilbrideCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Kilbride arrivals
Glasgow Central07:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to East Kilbride (Wed 2017-12-13 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Glasgow Central
Crossmyloof07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crossmyloof to East Kilbride (Wed 2017-12-13 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Crossmyloof
Pollokshaws West07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshaws West to East Kilbride (Wed 2017-12-13 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Pollokshaws West
Thornliebank07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornliebank to East Kilbride (Wed 2017-12-13 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Thornliebank
Giffnock07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Giffnock to East Kilbride (Wed 2017-12-13 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Giffnock
Clarkston07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarkston to East Kilbride (Wed 2017-12-13 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Clarkston
Busby07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Busby to East Kilbride (Wed 2017-12-13 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Busby
Hairmyres07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hairmyres to East Kilbride (Wed 2017-12-13 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Hairmyres
East Kilbride07:49
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:19Glasgow CentralEast KilbrideCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Kilbride arrivals
Glasgow Central07:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to East Kilbride (Wed 2017-12-13 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Glasgow Central
Crossmyloof07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crossmyloof to East Kilbride (Wed 2017-12-13 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Crossmyloof
Pollokshaws West07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshaws West to East Kilbride (Wed 2017-12-13 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Pollokshaws West
Thornliebank07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornliebank to East Kilbride (Wed 2017-12-13 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Thornliebank
Giffnock07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Giffnock to East Kilbride (Wed 2017-12-13 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Giffnock
Clarkston08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarkston to East Kilbride (Wed 2017-12-13 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Clarkston
Busby08:0608:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Busby to East Kilbride (Wed 2017-12-13 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Busby
Hairmyres08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hairmyres to East Kilbride (Wed 2017-12-13 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Hairmyres
East Kilbride08:19
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:48Glasgow CentralEast KilbrideCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Kilbride arrivals
Glasgow Central08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to East Kilbride (Wed 2017-12-13 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Glasgow Central
Crossmyloof08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crossmyloof to East Kilbride (Wed 2017-12-13 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Crossmyloof
Pollokshaws West08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshaws West to East Kilbride (Wed 2017-12-13 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Pollokshaws West
Thornliebank08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornliebank to East Kilbride (Wed 2017-12-13 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Thornliebank
Giffnock08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Giffnock to East Kilbride (Wed 2017-12-13 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Giffnock
Clarkston08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarkston to East Kilbride (Wed 2017-12-13 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Clarkston
Busby08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Busby to East Kilbride (Wed 2017-12-13 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Busby
Thorntonhall08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorntonhall to East Kilbride (Wed 2017-12-13 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Thorntonhall
Hairmyres08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hairmyres to East Kilbride (Wed 2017-12-13 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Hairmyres
East Kilbride08:48
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:23Glasgow CentralEast KilbrideCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Kilbride arrivals
Glasgow Central08:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to East Kilbride (Wed 2017-12-13 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Glasgow Central
Crossmyloof08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crossmyloof to East Kilbride (Wed 2017-12-13 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Crossmyloof
Pollokshaws West08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshaws West to East Kilbride (Wed 2017-12-13 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Pollokshaws West
Thornliebank09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornliebank to East Kilbride (Wed 2017-12-13 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Thornliebank
Giffnock09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Giffnock to East Kilbride (Wed 2017-12-13 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Giffnock
Clarkston09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarkston to East Kilbride (Wed 2017-12-13 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Clarkston
Busby09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Busby to East Kilbride (Wed 2017-12-13 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Busby
Thorntonhall09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorntonhall to East Kilbride (Wed 2017-12-13 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Thorntonhall
Hairmyres09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hairmyres to East Kilbride (Wed 2017-12-13 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Hairmyres
East Kilbride09:23
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:50Glasgow CentralEast KilbrideCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Kilbride arrivals
Glasgow Central09:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to East Kilbride (Wed 2017-12-13 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Glasgow Central
Crossmyloof09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crossmyloof to East Kilbride (Wed 2017-12-13 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Crossmyloof
Pollokshaws West09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshaws West to East Kilbride (Wed 2017-12-13 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Pollokshaws West
Thornliebank09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornliebank to East Kilbride (Wed 2017-12-13 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Thornliebank
Giffnock09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Giffnock to East Kilbride (Wed 2017-12-13 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Giffnock
Clarkston09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarkston to East Kilbride (Wed 2017-12-13 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Clarkston
Busby09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Busby to East Kilbride (Wed 2017-12-13 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Busby
Hairmyres09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hairmyres to East Kilbride (Wed 2017-12-13 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Hairmyres
East Kilbride09:50
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-12-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us