hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Effingham Junction railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT24 5HJ
National Rail Map (PDF)
Advertisement

Effingham Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 13th December
South West Trains07:15London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction departures
London Waterloo06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-12-13 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Effingham Junction07:1507:15
Horsley07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Horsley (Wed 2017-12-13 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Horsley
Clandon07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clandon (Wed 2017-12-13 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2017-12-13 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford07:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Guildford (Wed 2017-12-13 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:16GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction departures
Guildford06:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-12-13 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Guildford
Effingham Junction07:1407:16
Bookham07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Bookham (Wed 2017-12-13 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Bookham
Leatherhead07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Leatherhead (Wed 2017-12-13 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Ashtead (Wed 2017-12-13 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Ashtead
Epsom07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Epsom (Wed 2017-12-13 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Epsom
Ewell West07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Ewell West (Wed 2017-12-13 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Stoneleigh (Wed 2017-12-13 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Worcester Park (Wed 2017-12-13 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Motspur Park (Wed 2017-12-13 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Raynes Park (Wed 2017-12-13 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Wimbledon (Wed 2017-12-13 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Earlsfield (Wed 2017-12-13 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clapham Junction (Wed 2017-12-13 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Vauxhall (Wed 2017-12-13 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-12-13 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:23GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction departures
Guildford07:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-12-13 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Guildford
Effingham Junction07:2207:23
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Wed 2017-12-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Oxshott (Wed 2017-12-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Oxshott
Claygate07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Claygate (Wed 2017-12-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Hinchley Wood (Wed 2017-12-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Surbiton (Wed 2017-12-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Surbiton
New Malden07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to New Malden (Wed 2017-12-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to New Malden
Wimbledon07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Wimbledon (Wed 2017-12-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Earlsfield (Wed 2017-12-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clapham Junction (Wed 2017-12-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Vauxhall (Wed 2017-12-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-12-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:31GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction departures
Guildford07:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-12-13 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Guildford
Effingham Junction07:3007:31
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Wed 2017-12-13 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Oxshott (Wed 2017-12-13 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Oxshott
Claygate07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Claygate (Wed 2017-12-13 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Hinchley Wood (Wed 2017-12-13 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton07:5107:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Surbiton (Wed 2017-12-13 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Surbiton
London Waterloo08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-12-13 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern07:37GuildfordLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction departures
Guildford07:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-12-13 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Guildford
Effingham Junction07:3607:37
Bookham07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Bookham (Wed 2017-12-13 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Bookham
Leatherhead07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Leatherhead (Wed 2017-12-13 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Ashtead (Wed 2017-12-13 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Ashtead
Epsom07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Epsom (Wed 2017-12-13 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Epsom
Ewell East07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Ewell East (Wed 2017-12-13 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Ewell East
Cheam08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Cheam (Wed 2017-12-13 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Sutton (London) (Wed 2017-12-13 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton Beeches08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Carshalton Beeches (Wed 2017-12-13 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Carshalton Beeches
Wallington08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Wallington (Wed 2017-12-13 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Wallington
West Croydon08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to West Croydon (Wed 2017-12-13 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to West Croydon
Norwood Junction08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Norwood Junction (Wed 2017-12-13 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Bridge (Wed 2017-12-13 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:45London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction departures
London Waterloo07:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-12-13 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Effingham Junction07:4507:45
Horsley07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Horsley (Wed 2017-12-13 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Horsley
Clandon07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clandon (Wed 2017-12-13 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2017-12-13 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford08:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Guildford (Wed 2017-12-13 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 13th December
South West Trains07:14GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction arrivals
Guildford06:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-12-13 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-12-13 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-12-13 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Clandon
Horsley07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-12-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction07:1407:16
London Waterloo08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-12-13 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:15London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction arrivals
London Waterloo06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-12-13 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-12-13 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-12-13 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-12-13 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-12-13 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-12-13 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-12-13 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-12-13 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-12-13 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-12-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction07:1507:15
Guildford07:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Guildford (Wed 2017-12-13 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:22GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction arrivals
Guildford07:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-12-13 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-12-13 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-12-13 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Clandon
Horsley07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-12-13 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction07:2207:23
London Waterloo08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-12-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:28London WaterlooEffingham JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction arrivals
London Waterloo06:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-12-13 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-12-13 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-12-13 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-12-13 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-12-13 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-12-13 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Raynes Park
Worcester Park07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-12-13 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-12-13 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-12-13 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-12-13 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-12-13 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-12-13 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Leatherhead
Bookham07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-12-13 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Bookham
Effingham Junction07:28
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:30GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction arrivals
Guildford07:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-12-13 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-12-13 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-12-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Clandon
Horsley07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-12-13 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction07:3007:31
London Waterloo08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-12-13 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern07:36GuildfordLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction arrivals
Guildford07:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-12-13 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-12-13 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Effingham Junction07:3607:37
London Bridge08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Bridge (Wed 2017-12-13 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-12-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us