hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Effingham Junction railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT24 5HJ
Advertisement

Effingham Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 18th October
South West Trains14:03London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction departures
London Waterloo13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-10-18 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Effingham Junction14:0314:03
Horsley14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Horsley (Wed 2017-10-18 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Horsley
Clandon14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clandon (Wed 2017-10-18 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2017-10-18 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Guildford (Wed 2017-10-18 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:15London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction departures
London Waterloo13:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-10-18 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Effingham Junction14:1514:15
Horsley14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Horsley (Wed 2017-10-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Horsley
Clandon14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clandon (Wed 2017-10-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2017-10-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford14:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Guildford (Wed 2017-10-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:15GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction departures
Guildford13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-10-18 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Guildford
Effingham Junction14:1414:15
Bookham14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Bookham (Wed 2017-10-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Bookham
Leatherhead14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Leatherhead (Wed 2017-10-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Ashtead (Wed 2017-10-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Ashtead
Epsom14:3114:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Epsom (Wed 2017-10-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Epsom
Ewell West14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Ewell West (Wed 2017-10-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Stoneleigh (Wed 2017-10-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Worcester Park (Wed 2017-10-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Motspur Park (Wed 2017-10-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Raynes Park (Wed 2017-10-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Wimbledon (Wed 2017-10-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Earlsfield (Wed 2017-10-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clapham Junction (Wed 2017-10-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Vauxhall (Wed 2017-10-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-10-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:20GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction departures
Guildford14:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-10-18 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Guildford
Effingham Junction14:2014:20
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Wed 2017-10-18 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Oxshott (Wed 2017-10-18 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Oxshott
Claygate14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Claygate (Wed 2017-10-18 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Hinchley Wood (Wed 2017-10-18 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Surbiton (Wed 2017-10-18 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Wimbledon (Wed 2017-10-18 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Earlsfield (Wed 2017-10-18 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clapham Junction (Wed 2017-10-18 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Vauxhall (Wed 2017-10-18 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-10-18 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:33London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction departures
London Waterloo13:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-10-18 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Effingham Junction14:3314:33
Horsley14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Horsley (Wed 2017-10-18 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Horsley
Clandon14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clandon (Wed 2017-10-18 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2017-10-18 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford14:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Guildford (Wed 2017-10-18 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:45London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction departures
London Waterloo14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-10-18 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Effingham Junction14:4514:45
Horsley14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Horsley (Wed 2017-10-18 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Horsley
Clandon14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clandon (Wed 2017-10-18 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2017-10-18 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Guildford (Wed 2017-10-18 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 18th October
South West Trains14:03London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction arrivals
London Waterloo13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-10-18 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-10-18 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-10-18 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-10-18 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-10-18 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-10-18 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-10-18 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-10-18 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-10-18 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-10-18 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-10-18 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-10-18 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-10-18 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Leatherhead
Bookham13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-10-18 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Bookham
Effingham Junction14:0314:03
Guildford14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Guildford (Wed 2017-10-18 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:14GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction arrivals
Guildford13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-10-18 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-10-18 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-10-18 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Clandon
Horsley14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-10-18 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction14:1414:15
London Waterloo15:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-10-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:15London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction arrivals
London Waterloo13:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-10-18 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-10-18 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-10-18 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-10-18 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-10-18 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-10-18 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-10-18 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-10-18 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-10-18 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-10-18 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction14:1514:15
Guildford14:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Guildford (Wed 2017-10-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:20GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction arrivals
Guildford14:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-10-18 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-10-18 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-10-18 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Clandon
Horsley14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-10-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction14:2014:20
London Waterloo15:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-10-18 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:33London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction arrivals
London Waterloo13:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-10-18 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-10-18 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-10-18 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-10-18 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-10-18 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-10-18 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-10-18 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-10-18 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-10-18 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-10-18 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-10-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-10-18 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-10-18 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Leatherhead
Bookham14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-10-18 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Bookham
Effingham Junction14:3314:33
Guildford14:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Guildford (Wed 2017-10-18 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:44GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction arrivals
Guildford14:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-10-18 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-10-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-10-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Clandon
Horsley14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-10-18 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction14:4414:45
London Waterloo15:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-10-18 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-10-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us