hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - East Dulwich railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southwark
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
SE22 8EF
Advertisement

East Dulwich Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
Southern19:22West CroydonLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
West Croydon18:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to East Dulwich (Tue 2017-11-21 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from West Croydon
East Dulwich19:2219:22
Peckham Rye19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Tue 2017-11-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Tue 2017-11-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Tue 2017-11-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge19:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern19:23London BridgeWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
London Bridge19:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Tue 2017-11-21 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
East Dulwich19:2319:23
North Dulwich19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Tue 2017-11-21 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to North Dulwich
Tulse Hill19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Streatham (Tue 2017-11-21 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Streatham
Streatham Common19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Streatham Common (Tue 2017-11-21 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Streatham Common
Norbury19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Norbury (Tue 2017-11-21 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Thornton Heath (Tue 2017-11-21 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Selhurst (Tue 2017-11-21 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Selhurst
West Croydon19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to West Croydon (Tue 2017-11-21 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern19:33Beckenham JunctionLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
Beckenham Junction19:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to East Dulwich (Tue 2017-11-21 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
East Dulwich19:3319:33
Peckham Rye19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Tue 2017-11-21 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Tue 2017-11-21 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Tue 2017-11-21 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern19:39London BridgeBeckenham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
London Bridge19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Tue 2017-11-21 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
East Dulwich19:3919:39
North Dulwich19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Tue 2017-11-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to North Dulwich
Tulse Hill19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
West Norwood19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to West Norwood (Tue 2017-11-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Gipsy Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Crystal Palace (Tue 2017-11-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Crystal Palace
Birkbeck19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Birkbeck (Tue 2017-11-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Birkbeck
Beckenham Junction20:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Tue 2017-11-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern19:41WimbledonLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
Wimbledon19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to East Dulwich (Tue 2017-11-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Wimbledon
East Dulwich19:4119:41
Peckham Rye19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Tue 2017-11-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Tue 2017-11-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey19:4819:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Tue 2017-11-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge19:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern19:52West CroydonLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
West Croydon19:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to East Dulwich (Tue 2017-11-21 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from West Croydon
East Dulwich19:5219:52
Peckham Rye19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Tue 2017-11-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Tue 2017-11-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Tue 2017-11-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
Southern19:22West CroydonLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
West Croydon18:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to East Dulwich (Tue 2017-11-21 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from West Croydon
Selhurst18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to East Dulwich (Tue 2017-11-21 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to East Dulwich (Tue 2017-11-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to East Dulwich (Tue 2017-11-21 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to East Dulwich (Tue 2017-11-21 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Streatham Common
Streatham19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to East Dulwich (Tue 2017-11-21 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to East Dulwich (Tue 2017-11-21 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Tue 2017-11-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from North Dulwich
East Dulwich19:2219:22
London Bridge19:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern19:23London BridgeWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge19:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Tue 2017-11-21 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to East Dulwich (Tue 2017-11-21 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to East Dulwich (Tue 2017-11-21 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to East Dulwich (Tue 2017-11-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich19:2319:23
West Croydon19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to West Croydon (Tue 2017-11-21 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern19:33Beckenham JunctionLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
Beckenham Junction19:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to East Dulwich (Tue 2017-11-21 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Birkbeck19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkbeck to East Dulwich (Tue 2017-11-21 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Birkbeck
Crystal Palace19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to East Dulwich (Tue 2017-11-21 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to East Dulwich (Tue 2017-11-21 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Gipsy Hill
West Norwood19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to East Dulwich (Tue 2017-11-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from West Norwood
Tulse Hill19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to East Dulwich (Tue 2017-11-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Tue 2017-11-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from North Dulwich
East Dulwich19:3319:33
London Bridge19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern19:39London BridgeBeckenham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Tue 2017-11-21 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to East Dulwich (Tue 2017-11-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to East Dulwich (Tue 2017-11-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to East Dulwich (Tue 2017-11-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich19:3919:39
Beckenham Junction20:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Tue 2017-11-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern19:41WimbledonLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
Wimbledon19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to East Dulwich (Tue 2017-11-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to East Dulwich (Tue 2017-11-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to East Dulwich (Tue 2017-11-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Tooting
Streatham19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to East Dulwich (Tue 2017-11-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to East Dulwich (Tue 2017-11-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Tue 2017-11-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from North Dulwich
East Dulwich19:4119:41
London Bridge19:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern19:52West CroydonLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
West Croydon19:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to East Dulwich (Tue 2017-11-21 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from West Croydon
Selhurst19:2719:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to East Dulwich (Tue 2017-11-21 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to East Dulwich (Tue 2017-11-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to East Dulwich (Tue 2017-11-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to East Dulwich (Tue 2017-11-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Streatham Common
Streatham19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to East Dulwich (Tue 2017-11-21 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to East Dulwich (Tue 2017-11-21 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Tue 2017-11-21 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from North Dulwich
East Dulwich19:5219:52
London Bridge20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us