hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - East Dulwich railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southwark
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
SE22 8EF
Advertisement

East Dulwich Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
Southern06:02Sutton LondonLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
Sutton London05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton London to East Dulwich (Mon 2017-09-25 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Sutton London
East Dulwich06:0206:02
Peckham Rye06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Mon 2017-09-25 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Rd Peckhm06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Queens Rd Peckhm (Mon 2017-09-25 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Queens Rd Peckhm
South Bermondsey06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Mon 2017-09-25 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge06:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern06:13London BridgeWimbledonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
London Bridge06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Mon 2017-09-25 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
East Dulwich06:1306:13
North Dulwich06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Mon 2017-09-25 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to North Dulwich
Tulse Hill06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Streatham (Mon 2017-09-25 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Streatham
Tooting06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Tooting (Mon 2017-09-25 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Tooting
Haydons Road06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Haydons Road (Mon 2017-09-25 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon06:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Wimbledon (Mon 2017-09-25 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Wimbledon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern06:17Norwood JunctionLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
Norwood Junction05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to East Dulwich (Mon 2017-09-25 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Dulwich06:1606:17
Peckham Rye06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Mon 2017-09-25 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Rd Peckhm06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Queens Rd Peckhm (Mon 2017-09-25 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Queens Rd Peckhm
South Bermondsey06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Mon 2017-09-25 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge06:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern06:23London BridgeWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
London Bridge06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Mon 2017-09-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
East Dulwich06:2306:23
North Dulwich06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Mon 2017-09-25 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to North Dulwich
Tulse Hill06:2806:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Streatham (Mon 2017-09-25 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Streatham
Streatham Common06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Streatham Common (Mon 2017-09-25 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Streatham Common
Norbury06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Norbury (Mon 2017-09-25 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Thornton Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst06:4606:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Selhurst (Mon 2017-09-25 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Selhurst
West Croydon06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to West Croydon (Mon 2017-09-25 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern06:29London BridgeBeckenham JnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
London Bridge06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Mon 2017-09-25 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
East Dulwich06:2906:29
North Dulwich06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Mon 2017-09-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to North Dulwich
Tulse Hill06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
West Norwood06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to West Norwood (Mon 2017-09-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Gipsy Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Crystal Palace (Mon 2017-09-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Crystal Palace
Birkbeck06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Birkbeck (Mon 2017-09-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Birkbeck
Beckenham Jn06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Beckenham Jn (Mon 2017-09-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Beckenham Jn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern06:38London BridgeWimbledonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
London Bridge06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Mon 2017-09-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
East Dulwich06:3806:38
North Dulwich06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Mon 2017-09-25 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to North Dulwich
Tulse Hill06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Streatham (Mon 2017-09-25 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Streatham
Tooting06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Tooting (Mon 2017-09-25 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Tooting
Haydons Road06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Haydons Road (Mon 2017-09-25 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon07:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Wimbledon (Mon 2017-09-25 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Wimbledon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
Southern06:02Sutton LondonLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
Sutton London05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton London to East Dulwich (Mon 2017-09-25 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Sutton London
Carshalton05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to East Dulwich (Mon 2017-09-25 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to East Dulwich (Mon 2017-09-25 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to East Dulwich (Mon 2017-09-25 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastflds05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastflds to East Dulwich (Mon 2017-09-25 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Mitcham Eastflds
Streatham05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to East Dulwich (Mon 2017-09-25 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to East Dulwich (Mon 2017-09-25 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Mon 2017-09-25 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from North Dulwich
East Dulwich06:0206:02
London Bridge06:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern06:13London BridgeWimbledonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Mon 2017-09-25 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to East Dulwich (Mon 2017-09-25 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Rd Peckhm06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Rd Peckhm to East Dulwich (Mon 2017-09-25 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Queens Rd Peckhm
Peckham Rye06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to East Dulwich (Mon 2017-09-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich06:1306:13
Wimbledon06:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Wimbledon (Mon 2017-09-25 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Wimbledon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern06:16Norwood JunctionLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
Norwood Junction05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to East Dulwich (Mon 2017-09-25 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Norwood Junction
Crystal Palace06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to East Dulwich (Mon 2017-09-25 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to East Dulwich (Mon 2017-09-25 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Gipsy Hill
West Norwood06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to East Dulwich (Mon 2017-09-25 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from West Norwood
Tulse Hill06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to East Dulwich (Mon 2017-09-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Mon 2017-09-25 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from North Dulwich
East Dulwich06:1606:17
London Bridge06:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern06:23London BridgeWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Mon 2017-09-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to East Dulwich (Mon 2017-09-25 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Rd Peckhm06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Rd Peckhm to East Dulwich (Mon 2017-09-25 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Queens Rd Peckhm
Peckham Rye06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to East Dulwich (Mon 2017-09-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich06:2306:23
West Croydon06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to West Croydon (Mon 2017-09-25 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern06:29London BridgeBeckenham JnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Mon 2017-09-25 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to East Dulwich (Mon 2017-09-25 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Rd Peckhm06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Rd Peckhm to East Dulwich (Mon 2017-09-25 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Queens Rd Peckhm
Peckham Rye06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to East Dulwich (Mon 2017-09-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich06:2906:29
Beckenham Jn06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Beckenham Jn (Mon 2017-09-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Beckenham Jn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern06:38London BridgeWimbledonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Mon 2017-09-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to East Dulwich (Mon 2017-09-25 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Rd Peckhm06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Rd Peckhm to East Dulwich (Mon 2017-09-25 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Queens Rd Peckhm
Peckham Rye06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to East Dulwich (Mon 2017-09-25 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich06:3806:38
Wimbledon07:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Wimbledon (Mon 2017-09-25 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Wimbledon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us